Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in N. Novgorod - Russian Federation on 07 May 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation7094
2.Mikhail Kolomiets - Anna GudynoRussian Federation6588
3.Dmitry Sorokin - Nataliya BurmistrovaRussian Federation6081
4.Vitaly Panteleev - Ekaterina KramarenkoRussian Federation5574
5.Mikhail Kudriashov - Daria MokhovaRussian Federation5372
6.Andrei Gorbunov - Yulia FadeevaRussian Federation5068
7.Denis Denisov - Vitalia SenchenkovaRussian Federation4561
8.Alexandr Shmonin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation4358
9.Evgeni Savatin - Nadezhda StepochkinaRussian Federation4155
10.Bulat Khalikov - Anna NaryshkinaRussian Federation3953
10.Dmitry Evseev - Nadezhda RukhlovaRussian Federation3953
12.Mikhail Shchepkin - Natalia KniazevaRussian Federation3040
13.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation2027
13.Nikolay Elizariev - Karina AkhmadullinaRussian Federation2027
13.Anton Dengin - Kristina ShishkinaRussian Federation2027
16.Alex Golov - Julia ZubovaRussian Federation2027
17.Dmitri Salov - Anna ArtamonovaRussian Federation2027
17.Pavel Koptelov - Vasilina BelomestnovaRussian Federation2027
17.Valeriy Gorunov - Mariya KrilovaRussian Federation2027
17.Igor Sannikov - Ekaterina PresnetsovaRussian Federation2027
21.Roman Kuzmin - Julia SamarinaRussian Federation2027
22.Vadim Golubev - Maria KoliuchevaRussian Federation2027
22.Dmitry Lopatin - Olga PoletaevaRussian Federation2027
24.Alexei Bartolomei - Ekaterina ShayxmetovaRussian Federation2027
24.Alexey Godlevsky - Oxana ZagvozdkinaRussian Federation2027
26.Ilya Savinov - Ekaterina PilishkinaRussian Federation1520
27.Dmitri Bakharev - Kristina KharlashkinaRussian Federation1520
27.Konstantin Todorov - Erofeeva AnastasiaBulgaria1520
29.Konstantin Kasper - Elena ShabanovaRussian Federation1520
30.Andrey Belugin - Alena KanRussian Federation1520
31.Anatoly Kupchik - Tatiana PerfilevaRussian Federation1520
32.Stanislav Galper - Elena MinchenkoRussian Federation1520
33.Maxim Pimenov - Dayana PyzhovaRussian Federation1520
33.Alexandr Sorochinsky - Anastasiya ShvartsRussian Federation1520
33.Anton Sorokin - Maria ErmolaevaRussian Federation1520
36.Sergey Milovanov - Elena ZaytsevaRussian Federation1520
37.Artem Merkulov - Maria SmolkinovaRussian Federation1216
37.Nikolay Konevtsev - Natalia PlaksinaRussian Federation1216
37.Denis Bragin - Ekaterina LunevaRussian Federation1216
37.Ilya Tokarev - Ekaterina OrlovaRussian Federation1216
41.Alexey Alexeev - Julia MingazovaRussian Federation1216
42.Mikhail Balakin - Natalia MerkushkinaRussian Federation1216
42.Nikolay Spirin - Ekaterina KazakovaRussian Federation1216
44.Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana TrofimovaRussian Federation1216
45.Andrey Rosikov - Daria YakuninaRussian Federation1216
46.Sergey Ovodov - Ksenia NetsvetaevaRussian Federation1216
46.Ilya Driazgin - Yana TeknovaRussian Federation1216
48.Artem Mikhaylov - Evgenia CherkasovaRussian Federation1216