Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in N. Novgorod - Russian Federation on 07 May 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRUS7094
2.Mikhail Kolomiets - Anna GudynoRUS6588
3.Dmitry Sorokin - Nataliya BurmistrovaRUS6081
4.Vitaly Panteleev - Ekaterina KramarenkoRUS5574
5.Mikhail Kudriashov - Daria MokhovaRUS5372
6.Andrei Gorbunov - Yulia FadeevaRUS5068
7.Denis Denisov - Vitalia SenchenkovaRUS4561
8.Alexandr Shmonin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRUS4358
9.Evgeni Savatin - Nadezhda StepochkinaRUS4155
10.Bulat Khalikov - Anna NaryshkinaRUS3953
10.Dmitry Evseev - Nadezhda RukhlovaRUS3953
12.Mikhail Shchepkin - Natalia KniazevaRUS3040
13.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRUS2027
13.Nikolay Elizariev - Karina AkhmadullinaRUS2027
13.Anton Dengin - Kristina ShishkinaRUS2027
16.Alex Golov - Julia ZubovaRUS2027
17.Dmitri Salov - Anna ArtamonovaRUS2027
17.Pavel Koptelov - Vasilina BelomestnovaRUS2027
17.Valeriy Gorunov - Mariya KrilovaRUS2027
17.Igor Sannikov - Ekaterina PresnetsovaRUS2027
21.Roman Kuzmin - Julia SamarinaRUS2027
22.Vadim Golubev - Maria KoliuchevaRUS2027
22.Dmitry Lopatin - Olga PoletaevaRUS2027
24.Alexei Bartolomei - Ekaterina ShayxmetovaRUS2027
24.Alexey Godlevsky - Oxana ZagvozdkinaRUS2027
26.Ilya Savinov - Ekaterina PilishkinaRUS1520
27.Dmitri Bakharev - Kristina KharlashkinaRUS1520
27.Konstantin Todorov - Erofeeva AnastasiaBUL1520
29.Konstantin Kasper - Elena ShabanovaRUS1520
30.Andrey Belugin - Alena KanRUS1520
31.Anatoly Kupchik - Tatiana PerfilevaRUS1520
32.Stanislav Galper - Elena MinchenkoRUS1520
33.Maxim Pimenov - Dayana PyzhovaRUS1520
33.Alexandr Sorochinsky - Anastasiya ShvartsRUS1520
33.Anton Sorokin - Maria ErmolaevaRUS1520
36.Sergey Milovanov - Elena ZaytsevaRUS1520
37.Artem Merkulov - Maria SmolkinovaRUS1216
37.Nikolay Konevtsev - Natalia PlaksinaRUS1216
37.Denis Bragin - Ekaterina LunevaRUS1216
37.Ilya Tokarev - Ekaterina OrlovaRUS1216
41.Alexey Alexeev - Julia MingazovaRUS1216
42.Mikhail Balakin - Natalia MerkushkinaRUS1216
42.Nikolay Spirin - Ekaterina KazakovaRUS1216
44.Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana TrofimovaRUS1216
45.Andrey Rosikov - Daria YakuninaRUS1216
46.Sergey Ovodov - Ksenia NetsvetaevaRUS1216
46.Ilya Driazgin - Yana TeknovaRUS1216
48.Artem Mikhaylov - Evgenia CherkasovaRUS1216