Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in N. Novgorod - Russian Federation on 06 May 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Vadim Shurin - Ekaterina VolginaRussian Federation7094
2.Ivan Novikov - Margarita KlimenkoKazakhstan6588
3.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRussian Federation6081
4.Denis Molkov - Liudmila BelskayaRussian Federation5574
5.Evgeny Moshenin - Elena KuvykovaRussian Federation5372
6.Pavel Osin - Anastasia PutilovskayaRussian Federation5068
7.Petr Kashinsky - Evgenia ZakharovaRussian Federation4561
8.Ivan Tarkhanov - Julia VoronovaRussian Federation4358
9.Evgeni Savatin - Nadezhda StepochkinaRussian Federation4155
9.Aleksandr Ostrovsky - Natalia OsykoRussian Federation4155
11.Alexey Baranov - Veronika ElizarovaRussian Federation3547
12.Sergei Pozdnyachkin - Olesya SergantovaRussian Federation3040
13.Anton Nedotsukov - Alina ValchukRussian Federation2027
14.Timofey Bavinov - Olesia KarginaRussian Federation2027
14.Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRussian Federation2027
14.Alexei Bartolomei - Ekaterina ShayxmetovaRussian Federation2027
17.Alexey Seredin - Julia KarasevaRussian Federation2027
17.Ilya Davydov - Maria PatratyRussian Federation2027
19.Alexey Troshin - Daria ShevelilovaRussian Federation2027
19.Alexandr Voskalichuk - Natalia ChijovaRussian Federation2027
21.Sergey Peshkun - Veronika MarkovaRussian Federation2027
22.Konstantin Kasper - Elena ShabanovaRussian Federation2027
23.Dmitry Evseev - Nadezhda RukhlovaRussian Federation2027
24.Daniil Ulanov - Svetlana SlivinskayaRussian Federation2027
25.Vladimir Prokopchuk - Irina KalashnikRussian Federation1520
26.Ivan Krylov - Julia SidelnikovaRussian Federation1520
27.Alexandr Plaxin - Julia LashmanovaRussian Federation1520
28.Artem Mikhaylov - Evgenia CherkasovaRussian Federation1520
29.Denis Donskoy - Natalia SmirnovaRussian Federation1520
30.Artem Bafanov - Maria MamonovaRussian Federation1520
30.Andrey Chekmarev - Alena RakhmanovaRussian Federation1520
32.Nikolay Elizariev - Karina AkhmadullinaRussian Federation1520
33.Bogdan Tyaglyy - Anastasia IzvekovaRussian Federation1520
34.Sergey Avenirov - Taisia RubanRussian Federation1520
34.Sergey Belozerov - Ekaterina BelozerovaRussian Federation1520
36.Dmitry Milekhin - Evgenia SutiaginskayaRussian Federation1520
37.Alexander Kufel - Irina DomanskayaBelarus1216
38.Andrey Linev - Maria MatazovaRussian Federation1216
39.Andrey Belugin - Alena KanRussian Federation1216
39.Artem Balashov - Valentina BalashovaRussian Federation1216
39.Pavel Gostiunin - Victoria SteselRussian Federation1216
42.Ivan Gorbanev - Anastasia KuzmichevaRussian Federation1216
42.Nikolay Korotkov - Polina EvdokimovaRussian Federation1216
44.Roman Mokrushov - Ekaterina RiabtsevaRussian Federation1216
45.Artem Yamshchikov - Ekaterina KuznetsovaRussian Federation1216
45.Mikhail Pustokhin - Alena FomichevaRussian Federation1216
47.Gleb Ivanov - Anastasia YakushevaRussian Federation1216
47.Alexandr Akimenko - Ekaterina PospelovaRussian Federation1216