Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in N. Novgorod - Russian Federation on 01 May 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation
2.Nikolay Elizariev - Karina AkhmadullinaRussian Federation
3.Konstantin Chigirev - Daria MikhalskayaRussian Federation
4.Vadim Ivanov - Ekaterina TsybrovaRussian Federation
5.Alexandr Muratov - Svetlana SlivinskayaRussian Federation
6.Pavel Martynov - Anna MartynovaRussian Federation
7.Evgeny Moshenin - Nadezhda RukhlovaRussian Federation
8.Dmitry Ushakov - Natalia MalikovaRussian Federation
9.Mikhail Molchanov - Ksenia YuzvaRussian Federation
9.Andrey Verlup - Victoria BrusenskayaRussian Federation
11.Alexandr Rodygin - Anna EfimovaRussian Federation
11.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation
13.Dmitry Sorokin - Nataliya BurmistrovaRussian Federation
14.Ilya Parfianovich - Victoria PoleschukBelarus
15.Dmitry Kitaev - Liubov MoushtukRussian Federation
15.Alexandr Krasnenkov - Alina ZaychenkoRussian Federation
15.Pavel Smirnov - Irina OsipovaRussian Federation
18.Denis Denisov - Vitalia SentchenkovaRussian Federation
19.Andrey Markin - Anastasia TroshinaRussian Federation
20.Evgeniy Oreshnikov - Olesya EpischevaRussian Federation
20.Andrey Rosikov - Tatiana IvanovaRussian Federation
20.Oleg Yakushev - Yulia RodinaRussian Federation
23.Artem Bubnov - Ekaterina DavydovaRussian Federation
24.Dmitry Karabanov - Daria EmelianovaRussian Federation
25.Vladimir Fetisov - Farida GalievaRussian Federation
25.Artem Merkulov - Anna TverdokhlebovaRussian Federation
27.Aleksandr Safiullin - Elena KomkovaRussian Federation
27.Sergey Vylivnoy - Alena YakimenkoRussian Federation
29.Kirill Aliukhin - Daria KontanistovaRussian Federation
29.Evgeny Chigirev - Ekaterina KazakovaRussian Federation
29.Maxim Ryzhov - Kristina MakarovaRussian Federation
29.Roman Vasiliev - Anna SavatinaRussian Federation
33.Roman Kuzmin - Julia SamarinaRussian Federation
34.Eduard Akhunov - Ekaterina KarbaevaRussian Federation
34.Artur Maretskiy - Yuliya MingazovaRussian Federation
36.Alexandr Chapurin - Daria VashaevaRussian Federation
36.Andrey Kalinichenko - Maria KolychevaRussian Federation
38.Kirill Andreykin - Ekaterina KotovaRussian Federation
39.Dmitry Karnetskikh - Anastasia PerchikovaRussian Federation
40.Nikita Koltsov - Kristina ShishkinaRussian Federation
41.Aleksandr Bikunin - Elena KochnevaRussian Federation
41.Dmitry Ganin - Olesia TsyganovaRussian Federation
43.Victor Khabarov - Anastasia GogolevaRussian Federation
44.Alexandr Maletsky - Alexandra VolkovaRussian Federation
45.Mars Ibragimov - Diana ZakharovaRussian Federation
46.Denis Kitaev - Yuliya YakunichevaRussian Federation
47.Ildar Siraziev - Alina MardanovaRussian Federation
48.Ilya Malyshev - Ksenia ToporovaRussian Federation