Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in N. Novgorod - Russian Federation on 01 May 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Evgeny Firstov - Anna LaptevaRussian Federation
2.Evgeni Smagin - Polina KazatchenkoRussian Federation
3.Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta CherevichnayaRussian Federation
4.Alexandr Muratov - Svetlana SlivinskayaRussian Federation
5.Vadim Ivanov - Ekaterina TsybrovaRussian Federation
6.Sergey Savitsky - Irina PechenovaRussian Federation
7.Anton Aldaev - Natalia PolukhinaRussian Federation
8.Roman Chetvergov - Ganna SablinaRussian Federation
8.Yan Sorokin - Veronika KarimovaRussian Federation
10.Vladimir Shelomitsky - Renata MuftakhetdinovaRussian Federation
11.Artem Sorokin - Oxana BorovlevaRussian Federation
12.Nikita Menshchikov - Maria ZiminaRussian Federation
13.Alexey Zvontsov - Tatiana DudenkoRussian Federation
14.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation
15.Roman Salazhentsev - Olesia OparinaRussian Federation
16.Pavel Silantiev - Yana PyzhovaRussian Federation
17.Pavel Rostokin - Kristina ShishkinaRussian Federation
18.Dmitry Salov - Svetlana ChebotarevaRussian Federation
19.Konstantin Chigirev - Daria MikhalskayaRussian Federation
20.Alexandr Rodygin - Anna EfimovaRussian Federation
21.Pavel Shishov - Anastasia YaremenkoRussian Federation
22.Konstantin Astafiev - Ekaterina ButenkovaRussian Federation
23.Artem Luchin - Vasilisa MelnikovaRussian Federation
24.Denis Bragin - Ekaterina LunevaRussian Federation
25.Artem Gorelov - Anastasiya BorschevaRussian Federation
26.Maxim Ryzhov - Kristina MakarovaRussian Federation
27.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation
27.Nikolai Vilkov - Anna RychagovaRussian Federation
29.Artem Merkulov - Yulia MorozovaRussian Federation
30.Alexandr Zhimalov - Daria KartyshovaRussian Federation
31.Alexey Alexeev - Alena AntipovaRussian Federation
31.Artem Kuchev - Tatiana UdovichenkoRussian Federation
31.Pavel Martynov - Anna MartynovaRussian Federation
31.Mikhail Molchanov - Lilit BagdasarianRussian Federation
31.Albert Sabirov - Margarita BelovaRussian Federation
31.Alexandr Savaskov - Victoria EliseevaRussian Federation
37.Anton Goncharov - Olga AndrianovaRussian Federation
37.Dmitry Ushakov - Natalia MalikovaRussian Federation
37.Kirill Yakimov - Ekaterina KrupitsaRussian Federation
40.Artem Bubnov - Ekaterina DavydovaRussian Federation
41.Oleg Yakushev - Yulia RodinaRussian Federation
42.Pavel Smirnov - Irina OsipovaRussian Federation
43.Igor Gorshenev - Olesia NikishinaRussian Federation
44.Eduard Akhunov - Diana NasybullinaRussian Federation
45.Oleg Shchetkin - Anastasia ZhurbenkoRussian Federation
45.Dmitry Zager - Elizaveta ZaborshchikovaRussian Federation
47.Sergey Chirkov - Anastasia PerchikovaRussian Federation
48.Evgeny Chigirev - Ekaterina KazakovaRussian Federation
49.Sergey Chugunov - Natalia ShcheblanovaRussian Federation
50.Kirill Aliukhin - Daria KontanistovaRussian Federation
50.Kirill Goncharov - Daria TarasovaRussian Federation
52.Ilkham Baybulatov - Gulnaz KhabibullinaRussian Federation
53.Dmitry Karabanov - Daria EmelianovaRussian Federation
54.Dmitry Lopatin - Elena KochnevaRussian Federation
54.Kirill Lunev - Daria AnikinaRussian Federation
54.Alexey Yudkin - Anna OblakovaRussian Federation
57.Sergey Larionov - Natalya AndreevaRussian Federation
58.Ilya Malyshev - Ksenia ToporovaRussian Federation
59.Anton Agafonov - Liudmila VlasovaRussian Federation
59.Yury Florinsky - Alisa EremchukRussian Federation
59.Kirill Torchikov - Svetlana BurlakovaRussian Federation
59.Ivan Turbasov - Ekaterina KobzarRussian Federation
63.Vladimir Dolotov - Olga MalakhaevaRussian Federation
64.Stanislav Glebov - Ekaterina KarbaevaRussian Federation
64.Razmik Simonian - Valeria DerzhiruchenkoRussian Federation
66.Alexandr Poretskov - Irina AnisimovaRussian Federation
67.Evgeny Smirnov - Irina LashmanovaRussian Federation
68.Mars Ibragimov - Diana ZakharovaRussian Federation
69.Andrey Gavrilov - Ksenia MaximovaRussian Federation
69.Alexey Ignatiev - Natalia BogdanovaRussian Federation
71.Pavel Shein - Inna BychkovaRussian Federation
72.Anton Krylov - Victoria YakushevaRussian Federation
73.Ivan Prikhodchenko - Kristina ZinchenkoRussian Federation
74.Anton Evstifeev - Anastasia EvstifeevaRussian Federation
75.Alexandr Plotnikov - Olesia GorbunovaRussian Federation
76.Vladislav Otdelkin - Alla OtdelkinaRussian Federation
77.Vadim Marin - Margarita NikolaevaRussian Federation
78.Teymur Guliev - Ksenia LysovaRussian Federation