Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in N. Novgorod - Russian Federation on 02 May 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Anton Smolyaninov - Olga ShelomitskayaRussian Federation
2.Denis Molkov - Natalia OsykoRussian Federation
3.Sergey Sutyrin - Natalia SazhinaRussian Federation
4.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation
5.Alexey Ivanov - Irina FirsovaRussian Federation
6.Vladimir Shelomitsky - Renata MuftakhetdinovaRussian Federation
7.Alexandr Muratov - Svetlana SlivinskayaRussian Federation
8.Gennady Geraskin - Polina EvdokimovaRussian Federation
9.Artem Balashov - Valentina BalashovaRussian Federation
10.Alexey Seredin - Natalia SeredinaRussian Federation
10.Farkhad Dadashev - Olesia SerzhantovaRussian Federation
12.Sergey Belozerov - Ekaterina BelozerovaRussian Federation
13.Ilya Larionov - Ekaterina OzhiganovaRussian Federation
14.Pavel Rysin - Sofia ShchipskayaRussian Federation
15.Artem Braylovsky - Anastasia GusevaRussian Federation
16.Dmitry Zager - Elizaveta ZaborshchikovaRussian Federation
17.Anton Leonov - Kristina KuliabinaRussian Federation
18.Ivan Turbasov - Ekaterina KobzarRussian Federation
19.Yury Maklakov - Anastasia KudaevaRussian Federation
20.Konstantin Oshashin - Alisa SaprykinaRussian Federation
21.Kirill Timofeev - Alexandra PavlovaRussian Federation
21.Konstantin Telegin - Maria PodmarkovaRussian Federation
21.Ivan Levin - Irina SkulkinaRussian Federation
24.Nikita Khudiakov - Arina TikhomirovaRussian Federation
25.Igor Arseniev - Ekaterina TeremkovaRussian Federation
26.Viacheslav Kuleznev - Nadezhda RadchenkoRussian Federation
26.Andrey Fomichev - Anna KharitonovaRussian Federation
28.Kirill Goncharov - Daria TarasovaRussian Federation
29.Artem Yamshchikov - Ekaterina KuznetsovaRussian Federation
29.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation
31.Kirill Yakimov - Ekaterina KrupitsaRussian Federation
32.Sergey Mikriukov - Daria KosachevaRussian Federation
33.Pavel Shein - Inna BychkovaRussian Federation
33.Dmitriy Neumytov - Ekaterina NikonovaRussian Federation
35.Tornike Lomtadze - Anna DubrovinaRussian Federation
36.Yury Florinsky - Alisa EremchukRussian Federation
37.Sergey Zelianin - Valeria KomissarovaRussian Federation
38.Andrey Gavrilov - Ksenia MaximovaRussian Federation
39.Teymur Guliev - Ksenia LysovaRussian Federation
39.Artem Chursin - Maria TerekhinaRussian Federation
41.Sergey Sokolov - Svetlana IllarionovaRussian Federation
42.Denis Ananiev - Ekaterina SizovaRussian Federation