Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in N. Novgorod - Russian Federation on 01 May 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Anton Smolyaninov - Olga ShelomitskayaRussian Federation7091
2.Denis Molkov - Natalia OsykoRussian Federation6584
3.Sergey Sutyrin - Natalia SazhinaRussian Federation6078
4.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation5572
5.Alexey Ivanov - Irina FirsovaRussian Federation5369
6.Vladimir Shelomitsky - Renata MuftakhetdinovaRussian Federation5065
7.Alexandr Muratov - Svetlana SlivinskayaRussian Federation4558
8.Gennady Geraskin - Polina EvdokimovaRussian Federation4356
9.Artem Balashov - Valentina BalashovaRussian Federation4153
10.Alexey Seredin - Natalia SeredinaRussian Federation3951
10.Farkhad Dadashev - Olesia SerzhantovaRussian Federation3951
12.Sergey Belozerov - Ekaterina BelozerovaRussian Federation3039
13.Ilya Larionov - Ekaterina OzhiganovaRussian Federation2026
14.Pavel Rysin - Sofia ShchipskayaRussian Federation2026
15.Artem Braylovsky - Anastasia GusevaRussian Federation2026
16.Dmitry Zager - Elizaveta ZaborshchikovaRussian Federation2026
17.Anton Leonov - Kristina KuliabinaRussian Federation2026
18.Ivan Turbasov - Ekaterina KobzarRussian Federation2026
19.Yury Maklakov - Anastasia KudaevaRussian Federation2026
20.Konstantin Oshashin - Alisa SaprykinaRussian Federation2026
21.Konstantin Telegin - Maria PodmarkovaRussian Federation2026
21.Ivan Levin - Irina SkulkinaRussian Federation2026
21.Kirill Timofeev - Alexandra PavlovaRussian Federation2026
24.Nikita Khudiakov - Arina TikhomirovaRussian Federation2026
25.Igor Arseniev - Ekaterina TeremkovaRussian Federation1520
26.Viacheslav Kuleznev - Nadezhda RadchenkoRussian Federation1520
26.Andrey Fomichev - Anna KharitonovaRussian Federation1520
28.Kirill Goncharov - Daria TarasovaRussian Federation1520
29.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation1520
29.Artem Yamshchikov - Ekaterina KuznetsovaRussian Federation1520
31.Kirill Yakimov - Ekaterina KrupitsaRussian Federation1520
32.Sergey Mikriukov - Daria KosachevaRussian Federation1520
33.Dmitry Neumytov - Ekaterina NikonovaRussian Federation1520
33.Pavel Shein - Inna BychkovaRussian Federation1520
35.Tornike Lomtadze - Anna DubrovinaRussian Federation1520
36.Yury Florinsky - Alisa EremchukRussian Federation1520
37.Sergey Zelianin - Valeria KomissarovaRussian Federation1216
38.Andrey Gavrilov - Ksenia MaximovaRussian Federation1216
39.Teymur Guliev - Ksenia LysovaRussian Federation1216
39.Artem Chursin - Maria TerekhinaRussian Federation1216
41.Sergey Sokolov - Svetlana IllarionovaRussian Federation1216
42.Denis Ananiev - Ekaterina SizovaRussian Federation1216