Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Nijniy Novgorod - Russian Federation on 02 May 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Denis Molkov - Natalia OsykoRUS289100110
2.Dmitry Pleshkov - Anastasia KulbedaRUS23995104
3.Yury Afonin - Natalia ProkhorenkoRUS2739099
4.Mstislav Kazakov - Alena KazakovaRUS2778594
5.Dmitry Pozdniakov - Oxana BerestovaRUS2918290
6.Sviatoslav Yachmenev - Anna SivakovaRUS2618088

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Gabrielius Vaikasas - Agne ValiukeviciuteLTU2697077
8.Mikhail Strelnikov - Anastasia VolzhinaLUX2536572
9.Fedor Voronov - Maria AnanievaRUS2876066
10.Yury Maklakov - Alexandra BabenkoRUS2415560
11.Victor Ponomarenko - Kristina EfimovaRUS2494550
12.Andrey Prizentsov - Valeria KliucharevaRUS2553538

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Konstantin Andreev - Irina LashmanovaRUS2632528
14.Arseny Nesterenko - Lilia BogdalovaKAZ2652528
15. - 17.Ilya Baliuk - Veronika PakRUS2452528
15. - 17.Artemy Shchennikov - Sofia TitovaRUS2472528
15. - 17.Mark Korotkikh - Maria KornienkoRUS2852528
18.Ilya Kornev - Elena TolonkinaRUS2292528
19.Vasily Trofimov - Anastasia GorokhovaRUS2922528
20.Anton Shaltin - Anastasia MaskaevaRUS2312528
21. - 22.Maxim Tarasov - Elena GudkovaRUS2331516
21. - 22.Andrey Marinich - Diana KintsurashviliRUS2791516
23.Dmitry Ukolov - Ekaterina NovozhilovaRUS2511516
24.Maxim Lavrikov - Karina BikkulovaRUS2711516

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Anton Ogurtsov - Anastasia UstimovaRUS2811213
26. - 27.Sergey Zheleznov - Elizaveta TikhonovaRUS2271213
26. - 27.Sergey Vershinin - Vera DemidovaRUS2371213
28. - 29.Ivan Surikov - Ekaterina BelogubovaRUS2431213
28. - 29.Viacheslav Panasovets - Arina YakovlevaRUS2671213
30. - 31.Nikolay Bubnov - Ekaterina KhrobostovaRUS1041213
30. - 31.Artem Beliakov - Tatiana PetrenkoRUS2351213
32.Alexandr Udalov - Polina ProshletsovaRUS2831213
33.Nikolay Molokov - Anna SekachevaRUS2751213
34.Timur Abdullaev - Anna LoginovaRUS2571213
35.Andrey Timkin - Marina BiserovaRUS2591213