Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Olomouc - Czech Republic on 21 May 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Tomas Prikryl - Sanela Los ChovancovaCZE40300390
2.Konrad Kucharczyk - Marta EjsmontPOL12270351
3.Kacper Greczynski - Natalia DabrowskaPOL7240312
4.Gabriel Korpas - Vanessa MurajdovaSVK36110143
5.Aleksander Grieger - Hanna MaciejewskaPOL8200260
6.Filip Kucman - Zuzana PovinskaSVK37180234

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Kacper Czajka - Gabriela WerblinskaPOL5160208
8.Jakub Bruck - Anna RiebauerovaCZE4150195
9.Dawid Kurzawa - Kamilla AnuszkiewiczPOL15140182
10.Jiri Jaluvka - Natalie VyduchovaCZE9130169
11.Aliaksandr Shvaibovich - Palina TsikhamiravaBLR44120156
12.Dawid Duda - Daria PrisiazhnayaPOL25110143

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Jan Metlicky - Veronika HrubaCZE39100130
14.Bartosz Gorski - Malgorzata PresPOL3190117
15.Ilya Sorokin - Eva ModlovaSVK4880104
16.Konrad Smolinski - Natalia KapustaPOL467598
17.Wiktor Snochowski - Sandra WieladekPOL477091
18.Mateusz Rudak - Kornelia BanaszkiewiczPOL436888
19.David Jodl - Klara FaltusovaCZE356686
20.Lukas Backady - Patricia PiestanskaSVK196483
21.Tomas Boldis - Julia RezkovaCZE36281
22.Stanislav Kuban - Sofia GelienovaSVK116078
23.Lukas Frydrych - Zuzana RuzickovaCZE285875
24.Samuel Farkasovsky - Katerina SuchardovaCZE275572

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Jan Brozovsky - Eliska StehnovaCZE205065
26.Michal Kummer - Petra RehakovaCZE145065
27.Adam Klapa - Aneta KrasovaCZE105065
28.Banu Rares - Banu CatincaAUT25065
29.Richard Rambousek - Veronika BulirovaCZE425065
30.Martin Mazac - Stepanka DunajovaCZE385065
31.Filip Deak - Julia PabstSVK64558
32.Radek Dolezal - Ela KasalovaCZE244558
33. - 34.Jakub Huvar - Alexa MarkovaCZE324558
33. - 34.Filip Chmel - Petra FilounkovaCZE334558
35.Viktor Mrazek - Veronika VykydalovaCZE164558
36.David Cikrle - Aneta KourilovaCZE224558
37.Patrik Cernohorsky - Nela PomahacovaCZE214052
38.Dominik Paluv - Barbora NemcovaCZE174052
39. - 40.Patrik Dobrusky - Michaela NetolickaCZE234052
39. - 40.Daniel Slovak - Kristyna LinhovaCZE454052
41.Daniel Toman - Monika IndrackovaCZE494052

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailTomasz Augustynowicz - Paulina RonowskaPOL
detailNikolas Proksa - Emma ProksovaCZE

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailJakub Pozdisek - Ester DostalovaCZE
detailOliver Fusek - Gabriela MarkovaCZE
detailJaroslav Ihring - Natalia VarechovaSVK