Ranking of Senior I Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Pescara - Italy on 10 November 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Andrea Tozzi - Isabella GalvanITA24300285
2.Vincenzo Cipriani - Rosa SalveminiITA130270256
3.Emidio Di Murro - Alessandra BartolomeiITA2240228
4.Francesco De Giovanni - Anna MenzioneITA198220209
5.Fabio Di Maria - Loredana CasadeiITA151200190
6.Andrea Giannini - Filomena GarganoITA76180171