Ranking of Senior I Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Pescara - Italy on 10 November 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Andrea Tozzi - Isabella GalvanItaly24300285
2.Vincenzo Cipriani - Rosa SalveminiItaly130270256
3.Emidio Di Murro - Alessandra BartolomeiItaly2240228
4.Francesco De Giovanni - Anna MenzioneItaly198220209
5.Fabio Di Maria - Loredana CasadeiItaly151200190
6.Andrea Giannini - Filomena GarganoItaly76180171