Ranking of Senior I Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Pieve di Cento - Italy on 10 November 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Rodrigue Vieux - Adriana TeoliFRA118300300
2.Leonardo Ventura - Eleonora LardiniITA157270270
3.Johan De Meersman - Tessa Van BuytenBEL180240240
4.Andrea Tozzi - Isabella GalvanITA116220220
5.Lorenzo Urbani - Monica DivoITA160200200
6.Jean-Hugues Henneghien - Eun-Sook ScherfBEL165180180

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Vincenzo De Simone - Loredana AttanasioITA84160160
8.Francesco Grisolia - Ivana VukmirovicCRO170150150
9.Filippo Brandi - Fabiola TerzanelliITA35140140
10.Giovanni Iacono - Filomena CaputoITA132130130
11. - 12.Emidio Di Murro - Alessandra BartolomeiITA65120120
11. - 12.Luca Latini - Francesca MugnainiITA130120120

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Paolo Sain - Enza OrlandiniITA178100100
14.Riccardo Mugnaini - Graziella FrontedduITA1279090
15.Salvatore Labonia - Luisa TorricelliITA328080
16.Vittorio Altomare - Rosaria MazzettiITA67575
17.Giuliano Valenti - Roberta BotteriITA207070

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailOliviero Quatrini - Anna Maria PavonioITA
detailGianluca Berno - Simonetta BeggioITA