Ranking of Senior II Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Platja d'Aro (Barcelona) - Spain on 09 October 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Luigi Donato - Cira ParenteITA100150
2.Antonio Rinaldi - Silvana ContiniITA80120
3.Raymund Reimann - Antje ReimannGER70105
4.vito balestrucci - antonietta lombardiITA6598
5.Hans-Arnold Büscher - Heidi BüscherGER6090
6.Thierry Batin - M-Cécile BatinFRA5582
7.James Barron - Rachel BarronENG5075
8.Olivier Albert Gastaldi - Muriel Haegel GastaldiFRA4872
8.Xavier Soria - Roser CadenaESP4872
8.Peter Fischer - Regina FischerGER4872
11.Domenico Di Micco - Cesarina TorriITA4263
12.Robert Dub - Sylvia Schaefer-NouzaAUT4060
13.Francesco Torrisi - Maria TedeschiITA3552
14.Michel Heggen - Tonny NijssenBEL3552
15.Claudio Piacentini - Sabrina CentiITA3552
16.Philippe Iotta - Sandrine IottaFRA3552
17.Guenther Nagel - Antje NagelGER3552
18.Olaf Paul - Christl Renno-PaulGER3552
19.Antonio Lagunas Marin - Matilde Sauceda ParejoESP3552
19.Pasquale Porciello - Enza CosenzaITA3552
19.Carles Fabregas - Josefina MicoESP3552
22.Paolo Zaramella - Leda GolfettoITA3552
23.Bram Stelling - Ans StellingNED3552
24.Manuel A. Cases - Manuela NavarroESP3552
25.Livio Oldani - Giuditta NardiITA2538
26.David Bort Canet - Pepita Mondragon ClimentESP2538
26.Maik Reyer - Sabine ReyerGER2538
26.Dario Rapone - Anna PratiITA2538
26.Pere Valenti Ferrer - Maria Antonia PuigESP2538
30.Diego Merlini - Gabriella TanaITA2538
31.Leopold Morato - Carme TorrentESP2538
31.Georg Reinhard - Gertraud ReinhardGER2538
33.Theodor Rulofs - Eva RulofsAUT2538
34.Pedro Galvez - Mari Carmen BenaventESP2538
35.Joan Ferrer - Merce GironesESP2538
36.Angel Luis Munoz - Maria Remedios MartinESP2538
37.Josep Cayuela - Josefa Gomez martinESP2030
37.Juan Raul Del Rosario Verdu - Carmen De Jesus Sanchez VieraESP2030
37.Herbert Auweck - Lucie AuweckAUT2030
40.Pep Ferrer - Antonia RodriguezESP2030
41.Georges Francon - Catherine FranconFRA2030
42.Jose Maria Moron - Ascension GarreESP2030
43.Joan Antoni Soler - Eva ArpiESP2030
43.Livio Bagiolo - Maria Mara ZazaITA2030
45.Pedro Corchero - M Isabel MorosESP2030
45.Francisco Callejo Ros - M. Carmen Riveres TurosESP2030
47.Francisco Munoz Gonzalez - Dolores Nicolas CanetESP2030
48.Toni de Josep - Assumpta CodinaESP2030
49.Carlos Alonso - Tete ElexpuruPOR58
50.Isidre Ventura Bertral - Montserat Roca ContinenteESP58
51.Domenec Catarain - Anna RuizESP58
52.Alain Fauqueux - Anne-Marie FauqueuxFRA58
52.Quintin Montes - Carmen AguilarESP58