Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 16 September 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Benedetto Ferruggia - Claudia KoehlerGermany70108
2.Edgaras Saldukas - Giedre KukucionyteLithuania65101
3.Edgars Gasjuns - Daria KonstantinovaLatvia6093
4.Siergiu Rusu - Dorota MakarPoland5585
5.Marco Lustri - Alessia RadicchioItaly5382
6.Pavel Bic - Silvie KonderlovaCzech Republic5078
7.Oliver Thalheim - Tina SpiesbachGermany4570
8.Adam Majewski - Aleksandra PaklikowskaPoland4367
9.Nicola Chianese - Assunta ChianeseItaly4164
9.Jindrich Cincura - Iva LangerovaCzech Republic4164
11.Mathieu Laroche - Slivia RuskovaFrance3554
12.Alfonsino Fontanella - Sandra GalatiItaly3046
13.Oscar Pedrinelli - Kamila BrozovskaCzech Republic2031
14.Martin Houska - Andrea TrestikovaCzech Republic2031
15.Juraj Simko - Zuzana VicikovaSlovakia2031
16.Alessandro Ilarioni - Aurora SbardellaItaly2031
17.Tadeusz Rey - Justyna KoltuniukPoland2031
17.Livio Palmirotta - Valentina PalcaniItaly2031
17.David Vejchar - Veronika HanusovaCzech Republic2031
20.Michal Necpal - Tereza BufkovaCzech Republic2031
21.Stefan Klebsch - Juliane KlebschGermany2031
22.Michael Seidel - Nina-Chinju UszkureitGermany2031
23.Alexandr Kuznetsov - Natalia SeredinaRussian Federation2031
24.Ondrej Radil - Pavlina VlaskovaCzech Republic2031
25.Thorsten Unger - Vera KüsterGermany1523
26.Dusan Novak - Ivana TomovicovaSlovakia1523
27.Radim Brach - Hana PikalovaCzech Republic1523
28.Jiri Zejda - Katerina JancovaCzech Republic1523
28.Pavel Vitosek - Veronika VitoskovaCzech Republic1523
30.Glenn Hulkes - Larisa LockeAustralia1523
31.Vitezslav Razek - Jana HorskaCzech Republic1523
32.Jiri Koci - Dominika KocovaCzech Republic1523
33.Tomas Rynes - Jana BatovskaCzech Republic1523
34.Michal Kurtis - Alena StareckovaCzech Republic1523
34.Jiri Plsek - Jana PlskovaCzech Republic1523
36.Miroslav Hyza - Lucie BenyskovaCzech Republic1523
37.Robert Unger - Sophia EckleGermany1219
37.Martin Oulicky - Petra SlukovaCzech Republic1219
37.Marek Kolar - Veronika MalaCzech Republic1219
37.Thomas Grusser - Claudia SeidelGermany1219
41.Michal Vlk - Jarmila BrazdovaCzech Republic1219
41.Ivan Stinka - Anna ZelenaCzech Republic1219
43.Balogh Csongor - Szabo AnitaHungary1219
44.Tomas Pavlicek - Helena LibalovaCzech Republic1219
44.Milan Sedlar - Sarka HesovaCzech Republic1219
46.Dalibor Benes - Helena HaskovaCzech Republic1219
46.Jiri Marek - Pavlina RichterovaCzech Republic1219
48.Pavel Mares - Michaela RocejdlovaCzech Republic1219