Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 15 September 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Milan Martinek - Katerina KrejcikovaCzech Republic
2.Jan Skuhravy - Dominika BergmannovaCzech Republic
3.Tobiasz Uniejewski - Ksenia IsakovaPoland
4.Artis Robalds - Laima OzolinaLatvia
5.Christopher Costea - Angelika MkrtchjanGermany
6.Rami Schehimi - Lilli HilsGermany
7.Arkadiusz Glogowski - Marcelina KikaPoland
8.Marek Karowiec - Anna KarowiecPoland
9.Vadims Kovalskis - Laine ViksninaLatvia
9.Kamil Senderowski - Karolina Kasza
11.Alexander Vajda - Katarzyna NiedobovaCzech Republic
12.Vilem Parik - Sabina KlokovaCzech Republic
13.Pavel Savinkov - Margarita ChumutinaRussian Federation
14.Dominik Cipar - Patricia MartinovicovaSlovakia
15.Adam Brestansky - Dominika ChrapekovaSlovakia
16.Jan Chalupa - Zuzana StastnaCzech Republic
17.Tomas Zarybnicky - Eliska MistrovaCzech Republic
18.Patryk Budakiewicz - Ola GrabowskaPoland
18.Michal Hornicek - Yana GrishchenkoCzech Republic
20.Vlad Kuznetsov - Valeriya GorbunovaRussian Federation
21.Daniel Mazurkiewicz - Samira ZylollarovaCzech Republic
21.Michal Simek - Zuzana BorskaCzech Republic
23.Adam Smotlacha - Tereza RipovaCzech Republic
24.Filip Cipar - Janka CizikovaSlovakia
25.Daniel Jurca - Eliska OtahalovaCzech Republic
26.Zdenek Korbel - Nela HegerovaCzech Republic
27.Denis Khmelnitskiy - Patrisiya BelikovaRussian Federation
27.Ondrej Srkal - Marika PaskovaCzech Republic
29.Zdenek Kodes - Hana MolnarovaCzech Republic
30.Bartlomiej Mazur - Marta RudziakPoland
30.Martin Simek - Eva KopeckaCzech Republic
32.Vit Domorad - Anna TobiasovaCzech Republic
33.Titus Ablorh - Aneta KrejeiCzech Republic
33.Jiri Erhart - Zuzana JechovaCzech Republic
35.Michal Konecny - Dominika FeglovaCzech Republic
35.Denis Ziyaev - Azaliya DautovaRussian Federation
37.Michal Belovic - Katerina RybarovaCzech Republic
37.Vladimir Hana - Saskia VanousovaCzech Republic
39.Kevin Kreuzbichler - Verena GrubingerAustria
39.Elmir Mardanov - Irina BulavinaRussian Federation
39.Filip Sabol - Anna OdvarkovaCzech Republic
42.Roman Kacerek - Daniela JakodovaCzech Republic
42.Frantisek Prusa - Nikola VrzackovaCzech Republic