Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 19 December 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Evgeny Uzargildeev - Ekaterina SokolovaRUS
2.Andrei Kozlovski - Ekaterina BychkovskayaBLR
3.Vasili Poplavskiy - Oxana LavrinencoMDA
4.Artem Gorbachev - Daria ZubovaBLR
5.Aleksejs Malisevs - Liene KarimovaLAT
6.Sergejs Zaleckis - Ksenija DenistsikLAT
7.Famit Begezhanov - Natalia MenshikovaKAZ
8.Lauri Kriisa - Terje PihoEST
9.Juri Troshenko - Claudia KetonenFIN
10.Rihards Eglitis - Elina AbolinaLAT
11.Reinis Boze - Elza PoleLAT
11.Pascu Dumitru - Derdene MaricaROU
13.Steven Rogers - Julia NikitenkoAUS
14.Evgheni Cazacu - Svetlana VisinscaiaMDA
15.Stepan Gurskiy - Elena BaranenkovaBLR
15.Rihards Lesins - Veronika KarpenkovaLAT
15.Robert Muller - Malgorzata CieszkowskaPOL
18.Karlis Kemlers - Linda KurpnieceLAT
19.Motiejus Bagdonas - Gabriele BrazauskaiteLTU
19.Pavel Denissenko - Natalja RozovaEST
21.Anton Dyachkov - Galyna PekhaUKR
21.Steven Grinbergs - Rachelle PlaassAUS
21.Darren Hammond - Simone Teresa Strybos
21.Akhmet Kalmataev - Aiym AbiKAZ
25.Sergei Vladimirov - Emma Leena KogerEST
26.Rafal Kabungwe - Sylwia RutkowskaPOL
26.Liudas Nekrosius - Karolina BalckuteLTU
26.Klemen Prasnikar - Urska VodicarSLO
29.Luka Narat - Jasmina VeselSLO
30.Mirko Aljaste - Eliis VaiksaarLTU
31.Tapani Savikurki - Taina SavikurkiFIN
31.Stanislavs Tarasovs - Zane LaseLAT
33.Martins Jurjans - Smagre EvitaLAT
33.Arturs Minajevs - Kristine SaujaLAT
33.Lukas Van Der Fecht - Corinna KrumpAUT
36.Ceaghan Marc Goliath - Melissa Swartz
37.Rudolfs Kruzins - Sintija StrautinaLAT
38.Igasas Eringis - Ausra RimkuteLTU
38.Vilius Stuopelis - Kristina BagrovaLTU
38.Gatis Upesleja - Liva CebereLAT
41.Janis Girsa - Elina RadionovaLAT
42.Dmitri Reut - Grazhyna GrabitskayaBLR
43.Edgars Karnickis - Agnese PureLAT
44.Andris Dukulis - Agnese LacaunieceLAT
45.Andrejs Vainsteins - Julia TrifonovaLAT
46.Edgars Brivks - Liga MelngaileLAT
46.Balan Tudor - Musat CorinaROU
46.Joonas Rytkoenen - Petra MursuFIN
46.Marik Shiherman - Alina ButorinISR
46.Ilja Svetlovs - Daiga LindisaLAT
51.Rihards Freidenfelds - Santa DmitrijevaLAT
51.Edgars Jekabsons - Liva BarzinaLAT
53.Kristopher Guren - Karen Sofie MoholthNOR
53.Tomas Jankeliunas - Greta ZaveckaiteLTU
55.Wey Keen Ng - Lee Li Ying EdnaSGP
56.Alexander Ivanov - Tatjana ReysovaRUS
57.Jevgenijs Kacanovs - Jelena AgapovaLAT
58.Ilia Borodko - Maria DankovaRUS
58.Antti Pekka Pitkänen - Iiris UuttuFIN
60.Georgi Koobak - Marina FadeitsevaEST
61.Janis Stivrins - Inna ReginaLAT
62.Lauri Kulju - Marjukka KonuniemiFIN
63.Arturs Locmelis - Laura StraubergaLAT
64.Karlis Beihmanis - Zane BartnieceLAT
64.Reinis Ozolins - Lilita SergejevaLAT
66.Aleksandr Artamonov - Diana KorotinaEST
66.Konstantin Safonov - Olga KojanevkayaBLR
66.Mikus Ulbins - Ance HincenbergaLAT
69.Edijs Briljonoks - Madara MiculeLAT
69.Marts Smolko - Andra AndzaneLAT
72.Oleg Barabosh - Darya ChrivoshevaRUS
72.Faris Sehovic - Alisa SokolovicBIH
72.Nauris Sukurs - Kristina KarganovaLAT
75.Vladislavs Kvelde - Anna KveldeLAT
75.Kims Sipilo - Liana CvirkoLAT
77.Andris Lujans - Aleksandra FedorenkoLAT
77.Mihails Romanovs - Anastasija JanovicaLAT