Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 19 December 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Evgeny Uzargildeev - Ekaterina SokolovaRussian Federation
2.Andrei Kozlovski - Ekaterina BychkovskayaBelarus
3.Vasili Poplavskiy - Oxana LavrinencoMoldova
4.Artem Gorbachev - Daria ZubovaBelarus
5.Aleksejs Malisevs - Liene KarimovaLatvia
6.Sergejs Zaleckis - Ksenija DenistsikLatvia
7.Famit Begezhanov - Natalia MenshikovaKazakhstan
8.Lauri Kriisa - Terje PihoEstonia
9.Juri Troshenko - Claudia KetonenFinland
10.Rihards Eglitis - Elina AbolinaLatvia
11.Reinis Boze - Elza PoleLatvia
11.Pascu Dumitru - Derdene MaricaRomania
13.Steven Rogers - Julia NikitenkoAustralia
14.Evgheni Cazacu - Svetlana VisinscaiaMoldova
15.Stepan Gurskiy - Elena BaranenkovaBelarus
15.Rihards Lesins - Veronika KarpenkovaLatvia
15.Robert Muller - Malgorzata CieszkowskaPoland
18.Karlis Kemlers - Linda KurpnieceLatvia
19.Motiejus Bagdonas - Gabriele BrazauskaiteLithuania
19.Pavel Denissenko - Natalja RozovaEstonia
21.Anton Dyachkov - Galyna PekhaUkraine
21.Steven Grinbergs - Rachelle PlaassAustralia
21.Darren Hammond - Simone Teresa Strybos
21.Akhmet Kalmataev - Aiym AbiKazakhstan
25.Sergei Vladimirov - Emma Leena KogerEstonia
26.Rafal Kabungwe - Sylwia RutkowskaPoland
26.Liudas Nekrosius - Karolina BalckuteLithuania
26.Klemen Prasnikar - Urska VodicarSlovenia
29.Luka Narat - Jasmina VeselSlovenia
30.Mirko Aljaste - Eliis VaiksaarLithuania
31.Tapani Savikurki - Taina SavikurkiFinland
31.Stanislavs Tarasovs - Zane LaseLatvia
33.Martins Jurjans - Smagre EvitaLatvia
33.Arturs Minajevs - Kristine SaujaLatvia
33.Lukas Van Der Fecht - Corinna KrumpAustria
36.Ceaghan Marc Goliath - Melissa Swartz
37.Rudolfs Kruzins - Sintija StrautinaLatvia
38.Igasas Eringis - Ausra RimkuteLithuania
38.Vilius Stuopelis - Kristina BagrovaLithuania
38.Gatis Upesleja - Liva CebereLatvia
41.Janis Girsa - Elina RadionovaLatvia
42.Dmitri Reut - Grazhyna GrabitskayaBelarus
43.Edgars Karnickis - Agnese PureLatvia
44.Andris Dukulis - Agnese LacaunieceLatvia
45.Andrejs Vainsteins - Julia TrifonovaLatvia
46.Edgars Brivks - Liga MelngaileLatvia
46.Balan Tudor - Musat CorinaRomania
46.Joonas Rytkoenen - Petra MursuFinland
46.Marik Shiherman - Alina ButorinIsrael
46.Ilja Svetlovs - Daiga LindisaLatvia
51.Rihards Freidenfelds - Santa DmitrijevaLatvia
51.Edgars Jekabsons - Liva BarzinaLatvia
53.Kristopher Guren - Karen Sofie MoholthNorway
53.Tomas Jankeliunas - Greta ZaveckaiteLithuania
55.Wey Keen Ng - Lee Li Ying EdnaSingapore
56.Alexander Ivanov - Tatjana ReysovaRussian Federation
57.Jevgenijs Kacanovs - Jelena AgapovaLatvia
58.Ilia Borodko - Maria DankovaRussian Federation
58.Antti Pekka Pitkänen - Iiris UuttuFinland
60.Georgi Koobak - Marina FadeitsevaEstonia
61.Janis Stivrins - Inna ReginaLatvia
62.Lauri Kulju - Marjukka KonuniemiFinland
63.Arturs Locmelis - Laura StraubergaLatvia
64.Karlis Beihmanis - Zane BartnieceLatvia
64.Reinis Ozolins - Lilita SergejevaLatvia
66.Aleksandr Artamonov - Diana KorotinaEstonia
66.Konstantin Safonov - Olga KojanevkayaBelarus
66.Mikus Ulbins - Ance HincenbergaLatvia
69.Edijs Briljonoks - Madara MiculeLatvia
69.Marts Smolko - Andra AndzaneLatvia
72.Oleg Barabosh - Darya ChrivoshevaRussian Federation
72.Faris Sehovic - Alisa SokolovicBosnia-Herzegovina
72.Nauris Sukurs - Kristina KarganovaLatvia
75.Vladislavs Kvelde - Anna KveldeLatvia
75.Kims Sipilo - Liana CvirkoLatvia
77.Andris Lujans - Aleksandra FedorenkoLatvia
77.Mihails Romanovs - Anastasija JanovicaLatvia