Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 18 December 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Eimantas Kalinauskas - Austeja PukaiteLTU
2.Pavel Denissenko - Natalja RozovaEST
3.Egidijus Liaudanskas - Justina InkrataiteLTU
4.Kristaps Kalnins - Krista ErinaLAT
5.Aleksejs Malisevs - Liene KarimovaLAT
6.Motiejus Bagdonas - Gabriele BrazauskaiteLTU
7.Dmitri Kolobov - Grete KäsiEST
8.Gatis Upesleja - Liva CebereLAT
9.Martins Jurjans - Smagre EvitaLAT
10.Vytautas Dudenas - Lina GeseviciuteLTU
11.Jori Lukkari - Marita AlataloFIN
12.Evalds Dembovskis - Eliza AncaneLAT
13.Mirko Aljaste - Eliis VaiksaarLTU
14.Reinis Boze - Elza PoleLAT
14.Dmitri Reut - Grazhyna GrabitskayaBLR
16.Aigars Auzenbergs - Laura TucaLTU
16.Stepan Gurskiy - Elena BaranenkovaBLR
16.Edgars Karnickis - Agnese PureLAT
20.Arturs Minajevs - Kristine SaujaLAT
21.Liudas Nekrosius - Karolina BalckuteLTU
22.Karlis Beihmanis - Zane BartnieceLAT
23.Janis Briksis - Gabriela GrinbergaLAT
24.Rihards Freidenfelds - Santa DmitrijevaLAT
24.Alexander Ivanov - Tatjana ReysovaRUS
26.Rihards Eglitis - Elina AbolinaLAT
26.Edgars Linis - Jekaterina NacunaLAT
28.Edgars Brivks - Liga MelngaileLAT
29.Arturs Kalnins - Katrina JurkevicaLAT
30.Jevgenijs Kacanovs - Jelena AgapovaLAT
31.Edgars Gerosins - Ieva HofmaneLAT
31.Rafal Kabungwe - Sylwia RutkowskaPOL
31.Reinis Ozolins - Lilita SergejevaLAT
31.Darius Remeika - Raminta UrbutyteLTU
35.Joonas Rytkoenen - Petra MursuFIN
36.Aleksandr Artamonov - Diana KorotinaEST
36.Vilius Stuopelis - Kristina BagrovaLTU
38.Laimonis Cernavskis - Anete ParadnieceLAT
39.Ilja Svetlovs - Daiga LindisaLAT
40.Janis Girsa - Elina RadionovaLAT
41.Konstantin Safonov - Olga KojanevkayaBLR
42.Ilia Borodko - Maria DankovaRUS
42.Deividas Liaudanskas - Jolanta JanuskaiteLTU
44.Georgi Koobak - Marina FadeitsevaEST
45.Antti Pekka Pitkänen - Iiris UuttuFIN
46.Andrejs Vainsteins - Julia TrifonovaLAT
47.Janis Stivrins - Inna ReginaLAT
48.Rihards Maspans - Ieva StrautnieceLAT
49.Edijs Briljonoks - Madara MiculeLAT
50.Oleg Barabosh - Darya ChrivoshevaRUS
51.Ilmars Ozols - Krista VaivadeLAT
52.Tomas Jankeliunas - Greta ZaveckaiteLTU
55.Martins Jansons - Laura LakeLAT
56.Karlis Andersons - Diana BibarcevaLAT