Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 05 November 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS44300375
2.Vladislavs Pecens - Aliaksandra BahushevichLAT23270338
3.Ricards Steinfelds - Atile ZukaiteLAT31240300
4.Igor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina LogachevaRUS28220275
5.Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne BliujuteLTU18200250
6.Dzmitry Baleuski - Tatiana PotapovaBLR24180225

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar - Maria-Elisabeth LootusEST42160200
8.Simonas Seikauskas - Liucija NorusaiteLTU17150188
9.Kristians Martins Kurzemnieks - Dina BudkevicaLAT357088
10. - 11.Daniil Stytsko - Elizaveta PetukhovaRUS32130162
10. - 11.Vladimir Ozerkin - Veronika KreslovaLAT47130162
12.Ville Viltok - Kristel SaarkoppelEST38110138

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 15.Yevhenii Tkachov - Maryna IefimovaUKR25100125
13. - 15.Roberts Andersons - Jekaterina RasimjonokaLAT30100125
13. - 15.Martin Rakita - Valeria OvcharenkoEST36100125
16.Alan Aleksander Antriainen - Alisa DupikEST347594
17. - 18.Tomas Paulius - Greta VarzaityteLTU217088
17. - 18.Bogdan Tihonenko - Alisa AnisimovaLAT417088
19.Myron Ivashchenko - Anna MelnikovaUKR206682
20. - 21.Arnoldas Karvelis - Kornelija DobrovolskyteLTU126480
20. - 21.Olle Viltok - Anna Brita AniEST406480
22.Liutauras Suvorovas - Elina SmilgeviciuteLTU136075
23.Karmo Viherpuu - Grete LabunskiEST485872
24.Vadzim Kalenkevich - Karyna HalstsianBLR195569
25.Kevin Hegaard - Filippa Haslund BisgaardDEN155062

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Nikita Kontsevich - Ekaterina PanchenkoRUS145062
27. - 28.Gvidas Linkus - Kamile CijunskyteLTU265062
27. - 28.Konstantin Petrenko - Polina SoikaBLR435062
29.Oliver Pajus - Helena VillmannEST465062
30.Kirill Bondarenko - Leonora FilaLAT335062
31.Haralds Lukins - Jelizaveta SlenskaLAT114556
32.Nikita Tarasenko - Keita StraumeLAT104556

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailJustas Valatka - Akvile RekasiuteLTU
detailErik Herbert Lohmus - Annika TalvetEST

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailDaniil Uibo - Angelika ArnoEST
detailSavely Brynza - Julia SpasovaRUS
detailRobin Alexander Veskus - Anita SychugovaEST
detailArtem Zaychenko - Elis GrigorievaRUS
detailMantas Janchauskas - Elze PuraiteLTU