Ranking of Senior I Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Rimini - Italy on 30 March 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Christian Bono - Elena BonoItaly207300270
2.Carlo Geroli - Eleonora GiordanoItaly199270243
3.Leonardo Orazi - Sabrina MinguzziSan Marino196240216
4.Michele Tin - Marisa CrivellenteItaly197220198
5.Andrea Bevilacqua - Antonella VitaleItaly202200180
6.Jonny Volpicelli - Marianna NenyukovaItaly200180162

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Stefano Ferrante - Maria Giulia PaolucciItaly203160144
8.Carmine De Amicis - Manuela UsaiItaly204150135
9.Carmine Afelbo - Luisa MonteleoneItaly201140126
10.Livio Alivernini - Manuela OttaviItaly205130117
11.Sergio Cucchiella - Daniela SaraciniItaly198120108
12.Werther Grdina - Manuela SerianiItaly20611099