Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Rostov-na-Donu - Russian Federation on 18 December 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Alexandru Birca - Alina MilinceanuMoldova33100120
2.Philipp Zholudev - Ekaterina KotikRussian Federation318096
3.Vadim Gorbach - Tatiana PodgornaiaBelarus277084
4.Daniil Kuznetsov - Alena LunichkinaRussian Federation446578
5.Vladislav Gostev - Ekaterina SivogrivovaRussian Federation206072
6.Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina KachalinaRussian Federation415566

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Andrey Trubaenko - Olga ChivozertsevaRussian Federation245060
8.Arman Nikoyan - Alina AnanchenkoRussian Federation424858
9.Andrey Magdisiuk - Daria AndrianovaRussian Federation374655
10.Kirill Golubov - Anna MiroshnikovaRussian Federation354453
11.Alexandru Berzan - Xenia BaibaracMoldova344250
12.Dmitry Gonchar - Julia UsakovskayaUkraine364048
13.Mark Nabokov - Alexandra KovalevaRussian Federation93542

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Evgeny Silenko - Sofia TolstayaRussian Federation183542
15. - 16.Mykyta Gukov - Liudmyla DukhinaUkraine123542
15. - 16.Dmitry Pavlov - Irina KhanovaRussian Federation163542
17. - 18.Vladislav Skirdachev - Anastasia GaponovaRussian Federation153542
17. - 18.Vadim Khabibulin - Julia ZorziRussian Federation323542
19.Alexandr Suzdaltsev - Valeria PochatkovaRussian Federation253542
20. - 21.Anton Gudok - Valentina SharafetdinovaRussian Federation133542
20. - 21.Pavel Savchenko - Tatiana ShirokikhRussian Federation233542
22.Roman Chichukhin - Olesia MitrofanovaRussian Federation453542
23.Victor Shkitov - Alexandra SemchenkoRussian Federation53542
24.Ilya Pankin - Diana KintsurashviliRussian Federation33542

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Vladlen Oleineac - Cristina MuzicaMoldova12530
25. - 26.Victor Alexeev - Anastasia BobkovaRussian Federation172530
27.Stanislav Misko - Svetlana KhvorostRussian Federation382530
28.Anton Strelnikov - Galina DegtiarevaRussian Federation212530
29.Ruslan Vurm - Marina BratyshevaRussian Federation392530
30.Alexandr Kandybin - Julia BocharovaRussian Federation222530
31.Vladimir Pukhov - Mariia OnikiienkoUkraine42530
32.Ivan Zolotukhin - Valentina MironovaRussian Federation192530
33.Alexey Alimov - Sofia KovtunovaRussian Federation462530
34. - 35.Alexandr Gurov - Victoria KalinaRussian Federation62530
34. - 35.Mikhail Pushkarev - Veronika SoktogliRussian Federation142530
36. - 38.Egor Bolychev - Victoria ParfenovaRussian Federation72530
36. - 38.Andrey Shadrikov - Victoria AbelentsevaRussian Federation402530
36. - 38.Gennady Chudotvorsky - Maria StoyanovaRussian Federation432530
39. - 42.Kirill Chumachenko - Julia RogozinaRussian Federation22024
39. - 42.Evgeny Moiseev - Alisa ProkoshinaRussian Federation102024
39. - 42.Ilya Koshelev - Liubov RybalkinaRussian Federation262024
39. - 42.Yaroslav Bondarenko - Anastasia BondarevaRussian Federation292024
43. - 46.Pavel Shchetinko - Natalia ButchenkoRussian Federation82024
43. - 46.Yury Ivanov - Polina RomanchenkoRussian Federation112024
43. - 46.Nikolay Krupchenko - Violetta LymarevaRussian Federation282024
43. - 46.Vladislav Stepanenko - Liudmila YakovlevaRussian Federation302024