Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Rostov-na-Donu - Russian Federation on 18 December 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Alexandru Birca - Alina MilinceanuMDA33100120
2.Philipp Zholudev - Ekaterina KotikRUS318096
3.Vadim Gorbach - Tatiana PodgornaiaBLR277084
4.Daniil Kuznetsov - Alena LunichkinaRUS446578
5.Vladislav Gostev - Ekaterina SivogrivovaRUS206072
6.Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina KachalinaRUS415566

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Andrey Trubaenko - Olga ChivozertsevaRUS245060
8.Arman Nikoyan - Alina AnanchenkoRUS424858
9.Andrey Magdisiuk - Daria AndrianovaRUS374655
10.Kirill Golubov - Anna MiroshnikovaRUS354453
11.Alexandru Berzan - Xenia BaibaracMDA344250
12.Dmitry Gonchar - Julia UsakovskayaUKR364048
13.Mark Nabokov - Alexandra KovalevaRUS93542

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Evgeny Silenko - Sofia TolstayaRUS183542
15. - 16.Nikita Gukov - Liudmila DukhinaRUS123542
15. - 16.Dmitry Pavlov - Irina KhanovaRUS163542
17. - 18.Vladislav Skirdachev - Anastasia GaponovaRUS153542
17. - 18.Vadim Khabibulin - Julia ZorziRUS323542
19.Alexandr Suzdaltsev - Valeria PochatkovaRUS253542
20. - 21.Anton Gudok - Valentina SharafetdinovaRUS133542
20. - 21.Pavel Savchenko - Tatiana ShirokikhRUS233542
22.Roman Chichukhin - Olesia MitrofanovaRUS453542
23.Victor Shkitov - Alexandra SemchenkoRUS53542
24.Ilya Pankin - Diana KintsurashviliRUS33542

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Vladlen Oleineac - Cristina MuzicaMDA12530
25. - 26.Victor Alexeev - Anastasia BobkovaRUS172530
27.Stanislav Misko - Svetlana KhvorostRUS382530
28.Anton Strelnikov - Galina DegtiarevaRUS212530
29.Ruslan Vurm - Marina BratyshevaRUS392530
30.Alexandr Kandybin - Julia BocharovaRUS222530
31.Vladimir Pukhov - Mariia OnikiienkoUKR42530
32.Ivan Zolotukhin - Valentina MironovaRUS192530
33.Alexey Alimov - Sofia KovtunovaRUS462530
34. - 35.Alexandr Gurov - Victoria KalinaRUS62530
34. - 35.Mikhail Pushkarev - Veronika SoktogliRUS142530
36. - 38.Egor Bolychev - Victoria ParfenovaRUS72530
36. - 38.Andrey Shadrikov - Victoria AbelentsevaRUS402530
36. - 38.Gennady Chudotvorsky - Maria StoyanovaRUS432530
39. - 42.Kirill Chumachenko - Julia RogozinaRUS22024
39. - 42.Evgeny Moiseev - Alisa ProkoshinaRUS102024
39. - 42.Ilya Koshelev - Liubov RybalkinaRUS262024
39. - 42.Yaroslav Bondarenko - Anastasia BondarevaRUS292024
43. - 46.Pavel Shchetinko - Natalia ButchenkoRUS82024
43. - 46.Yury Ivanov - Polina RomanchenkoRUS112024
43. - 46.Nikolay Krupchenko - Violetta LymarevaRUS282024
43. - 46.Vladislav Stepanenko - Liudmila YakovlevaRUS302024