Ranking of Junior I Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Rostov-on-Don - Russian Federation on 24 February 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Nikita Yushchenko - Polina FigurenkoRussian Federation22
2.Nikolay Laptev - Valeria PanchenkoRussian Federation12
3.Cristian Rapcea - Beatricia RotaruMoldova31
4.Maxim Antropov - Julia PushkarskayaRussian Federation28
5.Sergey Buranov - Marina EysanRussian Federation36
6.Semen Dyshkant - Liubov TaranRussian Federation34

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Ivan Kuguk - Anastasia BrichkunRussian Federation19
8.Elmar Aliev - Elina MalikovaRussian Federation29
9.Gleb Saprykin - Daria GaponovaRussian Federation17
10.Andrey Pogiba - Anastasia LysakovaRussian Federation13
11.Alexey Lukianchuk - Ekaterina OleynikRussian Federation21
12.Anton Bukreev - Elizaveta KamovichRussian Federation10

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13. - 14.David Getoev - Diana NaumovaRussian Federation9
13. - 14.Alexandr Grigunov - Maria ChalayaRussian Federation35
15. - 17.Ilya Chirikov - Violetta RybalaRussian Federation16
15. - 17.Alexandr Alkin - Ekaterina EfimenkoRussian Federation25
15. - 17.Ivan Sukharevsky - Nina GontarRussian Federation27
18.Roman Garapetian - Liniza UmerovaRussian Federation30

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
19. - 21.Artem Gukasian - Ekaterina ShmelevaRussian Federation6
19. - 21.Vladislav Odintsov - Lolita OvchinnikovaRussian Federation7
19. - 21.Alexey Nikolsky - Alexandra KrasnovaRussian Federation20
22. - 23.Anatoly Dodonov - Adelina MosienkoRussian Federation14
22. - 23.Artem Odinokov - Daria BiktagirovaRussian Federation15
24. - 25.Semen Kargin - Nina KarginaRussian Federation5
24. - 25.Semen Egorov - Ksenia EremeevaRussian Federation8
26. - 28.Stepan Ivanovsky - Ekaterina KotovaRussian Federation4
26. - 28.Anton Ermak - Anastasia PanskayaRussian Federation23
26. - 28.Artem Glotov - Svetlana SurkovaRussian Federation32
29.Alexandr Bulatov - Diana ElizarievaRussian Federation33
30.Victor Zagvozdin - Alena OlenevaRussian Federation18
31.Timur Tlekhuray-Berzegov - Anastasia BerezenkoRussian Federation24
32.Nikita Klimenko - Alexey KiselevRussian Federation26
33.Ilya Zaichenko - Daria YaninaRussian Federation1
34.Dmitry Volodin - Alberte MiraRussian Federation37
35.Oleg Safonkin - Anna RadivilRussian Federation11
36. - 37.Kirill Miroshnichenko - Irina TokarenkoRussian Federation2
36. - 37.Leonid Zbarsky - Åâãåíèÿ ÈâàíîâàRussian Federation3
38.Ege Berk Eke - Doga ManapTurkey38