Ranking of Junior I Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Rostov-on-Don - Russian Federation on 23 February 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Maxim Antropov - Julia PushkarskayaRussian Federation30
2.Sergey Buranov - Marina EysanRussian Federation45
3.Nikita Yushchenko - Polina FigurenkoRussian Federation40
4.Alexey Lukianchuk - Ekaterina OleynikRussian Federation31
5.Nikolay Laptev - Valeria PanchenkoRussian Federation27
6.Semen Dyshkant - Liubov TaranRussian Federation4

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Artem Glotov - Svetlana SurkovaRussian Federation39
8.Cristian Rapcea - Beatricia RotaruMoldova16
9.Elmar Aliev - Elina MalikovaRussian Federation23
10.Gleb Saprykin - Daria GaponovaRussian Federation29
11.Ivan Kuguk - Anastasia BrichkunRussian Federation19
12.Alexandr Bulatov - Diana ElizarievaRussian Federation36
13.Artem Odinokov - Daria BiktagirovaRussian Federation37

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Timur Tlekhuray-Berzegov - Anastasia BerezenkoRussian Federation1
15.Vladislav Odintsov - Lolita OvchinnikovaRussian Federation7
16. - 18.Stepan Ivanovsky - Ekaterina KotovaRussian Federation2
16. - 18.Alexandr Batuev - Anna KuvshinovaRussian Federation5
16. - 18.David Getoev - Diana NaumovaRussian Federation22
19. - 20.Vladimir Zhuravlev - Mayia SanakoevaRussian Federation14
19. - 20.Alexey Nikolsky - Alexandra KrasnovaRussian Federation20
21.Vitaly Ishchenko - Daria PodoynikovaRussian Federation17
22.Alexandr Grigunov - Maria ChalayaRussian Federation15
23.Roman Garapetian - Liniza UmerovaRussian Federation46

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
24. - 25.Oleg Dzhadan - Marianna UgolkovaRussian Federation13
24. - 25.Ivan Sukharevsky - Nina GontarRussian Federation24
26.Dmitry Alpin - Arina KesterRussian Federation12
27. - 28.Andrey Pogiba - Anastasia LysakovaRussian Federation34
27. - 28.Ivan Fedorenko - Eva GrishinaRussian Federation35
29. - 30.Anton Bukreev - Elizaveta KamovichRussian Federation11
29. - 30.Anton Bondaletov - Alexandra KrasnianskayaRussian Federation18
31.Ilya Chirikov - Violetta RybalaRussian Federation32
32. - 33.Maxim Khechuev - Sofia KalinchenkoRussian Federation8
32. - 33.Vladislav Skopintsev - Margarita ChistiakovaRussian Federation21
34.Dmitry Zaytsev - Valeria ManaevaRussian Federation9
35. - 36.Semen Kargin - Nina KarginaRussian Federation3
35. - 36.Nikolay Kotliarov - Elena ChernykhRussian Federation43
37.Daniil Eliseev - Elizaveta KhodanitskayaRussian Federation28
38. - 39.Ilya Zaichenko - Daria YaninaRussian Federation26
38. - 39.Daniil Brozhuk - Karina GorbachevaRussian Federation33
40.Kirill Miroshnichenko - Irina TokarenkoRussian Federation6
41. - 42.Alexandr Lisovik - Anastasia ShmakovaRussian Federation10
41. - 42.Anton Ermak - Anastasia PanskayaRussian Federation38
43. - 44.Victor Zagvozdin - Alena OlenevaRussian Federation41
43. - 44.Ege Berk Eke - Doga ManapTurkey42
45.Natan Malinovsky - Victoria KashubinaRussian Federation25
46.Oleg Safonkin - Anna RadivilRussian Federation44