Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Rostov-on-Don - Russian Federation on 23 February 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Nikita Filatov - Evgenia SorokovikovaRUS33
2.Yury Nesmeyanov - Margarita ChurbanovaRUS49
3.Alexandr Sheyn - Olesia VychiginaRUS30
4.Artem Tarasov - Anna PodmarkovaRUS39
5.Sergey Tyshlangov - Anna TishchenkoRUS9
6.Vladimir Golovatenko - Diana StepanenkoRUS16

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Bogdan Kondrakov - Elena ChernovaRUS22
8.Selim Kemaloglu - Alina EfimovaRUS18
9.Alexandr Mitronin - Anzhelika MitroninaRUS45
10.Nikita Prodanov - Evelina KovtunRUS20
11.Danila Vinokurov - Olga YaranovaRUS26
12.Vladislav Derkach - Margarita KazantsevaRUS15

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Alexandr Bely - Beatrissa PetrovskayaRUS31
14.Maxim Selishchev - Ekaterina ChekinaRUS50
15.Artem Vypritsky - Irina ShcherbakovaRUS54
16. - 19.Alexandr Korotkov - Ksenia ShishovaRUS11
16. - 19.Andrey Varlamov - Anastasiya MartynyukRUS23
16. - 19.Artemy Kurbatov - Alina KaliakinaRUS24
16. - 19.Komil Vokhidov - Vitalina MariashinaRUS41
20.Ahmet Burga Kusmez - Ece UzunaliogluTUR21
21.Vladislav Odintsov - Lolita OvchinnikovaRUS46
22.Daniela Serodio - Alisa EriushevaRUS6
23. - 24.Artem Gukasian - Ekaterina ShmelevaRUS5
23. - 24.Artem Maniukhin - Margarita ManiukhinaRUS34

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 28.Vladislav Topian - Ekaterina MorozovaRUS13
25. - 28.Stanislav Karaulov - Maria VasilievaRUS35
25. - 28.Kirill Sirotenko - Elizaveta ManaevaRUS43
25. - 28.Maxim Antropov - Julia PushkarskayaRUS57
29.Alexandr Muray - Daria RiabtsevaRUS17
30.Kirill Lunev - Ekaterina KislenkoRUS28
31. - 32.Nikita Denisov - Sofia VeriginaRUS52
31. - 32.Maxim Tavartkiladze - Nino AbashidzeRUS56
33. - 34.Georgy Verkhovoy - Julia EfimenkoRUS7
33. - 34.Kirill Bazil - Tatiana MamelovaRUS27
35.Semen Fadeev - Ekaterina ProvotorovaRUS19
36.Vladislav Cherniavsky - Elizaveta KulguskinaRUS38

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
37. - 38.Nikita Bogush - Adelina SokolovaRUS32
37. - 38.Nikita Pronin - Victoria OstroukhovaRUS47
39. - 41.Nikita Pomazanov - Ekaterina KozmidiadiRUS10
39. - 41.Eduard Egorov - Anastasia AndreyanchenkoRUS29
39. - 41.Alexandr Grigunov - Maria ChalayaRUS51
42. - 43.Ilya Skunov - Ekaterina KushnarevaRUS8
42. - 43.Artem Odinokov - Daria BiktagirovaRUS53
44.Timur Tlekhuray-Berzegov - Anastasia BerezenkoRUS36
45. - 47.Sergey Engel - Kristina ShevchenkoRUS2
45. - 47.Vitaly Grigoritsa - Sofia TulinovaRUS37
45. - 47.David Zaytsev - Diana TaranovaRUS44
48.Ege Berk Eke - Doga ManapTUR40
49. - 51.Danil Bolshakov - Anastasia IvanovaRUS3
49. - 51.Ivan Fokin - Julia OlenevaRUS48
49. - 51.Alexandr Alkin - Ekaterina EfimenkoRUS55
52.Andrey Pogiba - Anastasia LysakovaRUS58
53. - 54.Semen Kargin - Nina KarginaRUS4
53. - 54.Vladislav Kolesnikov - Nina SoldatovaRUS12
55.Maxim Chaykovsky - Antonina ShcheglovaRUS25
56.Daniil Alexandrov - Ilmira GizatullinaRUS42
57. - 58.Alexandr Miachin - Marina KhantemerianRUS1
57. - 58.Sergey Buranov - Marina EysanRUS14