Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Rostov-on-Don - Russian Federation on 23 February 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Nikita Filatov - Evgenia SorokovikovaRussian Federation33
2.Yury Nesmeyanov - Margarita ChurbanovaRussian Federation49
3.Alexandr Sheyn - Olesia VychiginaRussian Federation30
4.Artem Tarasov - Anna PodmarkovaRussian Federation39
5.Sergey Tyshlangov - Anna TishchenkoRussian Federation9
6.Vladimir Golovatenko - Diana StepanenkoRussian Federation16

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Bogdan Kondrakov - Elena ChernovaRussian Federation22
8.Selim Kemaloglu - Alina EfimovaRussian Federation18
9.Alexandr Mitronin - Anzhelika MitroninaRussian Federation45
10.Nikita Prodanov - Evelina KovtunRussian Federation20
11.Danila Vinokurov - Olga YaranovaRussian Federation26
12.Vladislav Derkach - Margarita KazantsevaRussian Federation15

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Alexandr Bely - Beatrissa PetrovskayaRussian Federation31
14.Maxim Selishchev - Ekaterina ChekinaRussian Federation50
15.Artem Vypritsky - Irina ShcherbakovaRussian Federation54
16. - 19.Alexandr Korotkov - Ksenia ShishovaRussian Federation11
16. - 19.Andrey Varlamov - Anastasiya MartynyukRussian Federation23
16. - 19.Artemy Kurbatov - Alina KaliakinaRussian Federation24
16. - 19.Komil Vokhidov - Vitalina MariashinaRussian Federation41
20.Ahmet Bugra Kusmez - Ece UzunaliogluTurkey21
21.Vladislav Odintsov - Lolita OvchinnikovaRussian Federation46
22.Daniela Serodio - Alisa EriushevaRussian Federation6
23. - 24.Artem Gukasian - Ekaterina ShmelevaRussian Federation5
23. - 24.Artem Maniukhin - Margarita ManiukhinaRussian Federation34

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 28.Vladislav Topian - Ekaterina MorozovaRussian Federation13
25. - 28.Stanislav Karaulov - Maria VasilievaRussian Federation35
25. - 28.Kirill Sirotenko - Elizaveta ManaevaRussian Federation43
25. - 28.Maxim Antropov - Julia PushkarskayaRussian Federation57
29.Alexandr Muray - Daria RiabtsevaRussian Federation17
30.Kirill Lunev - Ekaterina KislenkoRussian Federation28
31. - 32.Nikita Denisov - Sofia VeriginaRussian Federation52
31. - 32.Maxim Tavartkiladze - Nino AbashidzeRussian Federation56
33. - 34.Georgy Verkhovoy - Julia EfimenkoRussian Federation7
33. - 34.Kirill Bazil - Tatiana MamelovaRussian Federation27
35.Semen Fadeev - Ekaterina ProvotorovaRussian Federation19
36.Vladislav Cherniavsky - Elizaveta KulguskinaRussian Federation38

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
37. - 38.Nikita Bogush - Adelina SokolovaRussian Federation32
37. - 38.Nikita Pronin - Victoria OstroukhovaRussian Federation47
39. - 41.Nikita Pomazanov - Ekaterina KozmidiadiRussian Federation10
39. - 41.Eduard Egorov - Anastasia AndreyanchenkoRussian Federation29
39. - 41.Alexandr Grigunov - Maria ChalayaRussian Federation51
42. - 43.Ilya Skunov - Ekaterina KushnarevaRussian Federation8
42. - 43.Artem Odinokov - Daria BiktagirovaRussian Federation53
44.Timur Tlekhuray-Berzegov - Anastasia BerezenkoRussian Federation36
45. - 47.Sergey Engel - Kristina ShevchenkoRussian Federation2
45. - 47.Vitaly Grigoritsa - Sofia TulinovaRussian Federation37
45. - 47.David Zaytsev - Diana TaranovaRussian Federation44
48.Ege Berk Eke - Doga ManapTurkey40
49. - 51.Danil Bolshakov - Anastasia IvanovaRussian Federation3
49. - 51.Ivan Fokin - Julia OlenevaRussian Federation48
49. - 51.Alexandr Alkin - Ekaterina EfimenkoRussian Federation55
52.Andrey Pogiba - Anastasia LysakovaRussian Federation58
53. - 54.Semen Kargin - Nina KarginaRussian Federation4
53. - 54.Vladislav Kolesnikov - Nina SoldatovaRussian Federation12
55.Maxim Chaykovsky - Antonina ShcheglovaRussian Federation25
56.Daniil Alexandrov - Ilmira GizatullinaRussian Federation42
57. - 58.Alexandr Miachin - Marina KhantemerianRussian Federation1
57. - 58.Sergey Buranov - Marina EysanRussian Federation14