Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Rostov-on-Don - Russian Federation on 24 February 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Artem Tarasov - Anna PodmarkovaRUS52
2.Sergey Tyshlangov - Anna TishchenkoRUS48
3.Nikita Prodanov - Evelina KovtunRUS46
4.Komil Vokhidov - Vitalina MariashinaRUS22
5.Vitaly Ermakov - Polina FedorovaRUS41
6.Daniela Serodio - Alisa EriushevaRUS37

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Yury Nesmeyanov - Margarita ChurbanovaRUS43
8. - 9.Artemy Kurbatov - Alina KaliakinaRUS23
8. - 9.Maxim Nevalenny - Elena PopovaRUS45
10.Igor Politsimako - Anastasia RomashkovaRUS11
11. - 12.Selim Kemaloglu - Alina EfimovaRUS20
11. - 12.Vladislav Topian - Ekaterina MorozovaRUS42

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Stanislav Karaulov - Maria VasilievaRUS50
14.Nikita Denisov - Sofia VeriginaRUS10
15.Nikita Filatov - Evgenia SorokovikovaRUS38
16. - 18.Sergey Buranov - Marina EysanRUS27
16. - 18.Danila Vinokurov - Olga YaranovaRUS44
16. - 18.Kirill Yashin - Olesia GaraninaRUS53
19. - 20.Andrey Varlamov - Anastasiya MartynyukRUS1
19. - 20.Alexandr Mitronin - Anzhelika MitroninaRUS19
21.Georgy Verkhovoy - Julia EfimenkoRUS36
22. - 23.Dmitry Petrovsky - Anastasia DashkoRUS6
22. - 23.Vladimir Golovatenko - Diana StepanenkoRUS28
24.Maxim Tavartkiladze - Nino AbashidzeRUS34

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 27.Pavel Khachatrian - Victoria PoluyanovaRUS7
25. - 27.Ivan Kolotov - Anastasia BlagodarevaRUS13
25. - 27.Timur Tlekhuray-Berzegov - Anastasia BerezenkoRUS54
28.Vladislav Liseenko - Maria UstroevaRUS12
29. - 31.Dmitry Akimov - Daria RenzhigloRUS8
29. - 31.Kirill Sirotenko - Elizaveta ManaevaRUS32
29. - 31.Artem Odinokov - Daria BiktagirovaRUS40
32.Andrey Kumeyko - Tatiana MalukhaRUS4
33.Artem Vypritsky - Irina ShcherbakovaRUS30
34.Alexandr Muray - Daria RiabtsevaRUS56
35. - 37.Alexandr Bulatov - Diana ElizarievaRUS24
35. - 37.Alexandr Bely - Beatrissa PetrovskayaRUS33
35. - 37.Vladislav Cherniavsky - Elizaveta KulguskinaRUS35

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
38.Alexandr Korotkov - Ksenia ShishovaRUS17
39. - 42.Semen Fadeev - Ekaterina ProvotorovaRUS3
39. - 42.Vladislav Derkach - Margarita KazantsevaRUS5
39. - 42.Kirill Bazil - Tatiana MamelovaRUS9
39. - 42.Nikita Bogush - Adelina SokolovaRUS55
43.Daniil Alexandrov - Ilmira GizatullinaRUS26
44.Mikhail Goncharov - Daria MotsakovaRUS51
45.Vadim Loginevsky - Rimma MaltsevaRUS47
46. - 47.Vitaly Grigoritsa - Sofia TulinovaRUS16
46. - 47.Kirill Sergeev - Alisa RykovaRUS25
48. - 49.Valentin Gorbunov - Anastasia BidzhelovaRUS15
48. - 49.Nikita Chupakhin - Maria LitvishchenkoRUS31
50. - 51.Nikita Pronin - Victoria OstroukhovaRUS14
50. - 51.Igor Denisenko - Ksenia KhramkovaRUS49
52.Ahmet Burga Kusmez - Ece UzunaliogluTUR29
53.Eray Karakus - Cagil AydinerTUR18
54.Evdokim Kolesnichenko - Anna PadalkaRUS39
55. - 56.Semen Kargin - Nina KarginaRUS2
55. - 56.Maxim Antropov - Julia PushkarskayaRUS21