Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Rostov-on-Don - Russian Federation on 24 February 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Artem Tarasov - Anna PodmarkovaRussian Federation52
2.Sergey Tyshlangov - Anna TishchenkoRussian Federation48
3.Nikita Prodanov - Evelina KovtunRussian Federation46
4.Komil Vokhidov - Vitalina MariashinaRussian Federation22
5.Vitaly Ermakov - Polina FedorovaRussian Federation41
6.Daniela Serodio - Alisa EriushevaRussian Federation37

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Yury Nesmeyanov - Margarita ChurbanovaRussian Federation43
8. - 9.Artemy Kurbatov - Alina KaliakinaRussian Federation23
8. - 9.Maxim Nevalenny - Elena PopovaRussian Federation45
10.Igor Politsimako - Anastasia RomashkovaRussian Federation11
11. - 12.Selim Kemaloglu - Alina EfimovaRussian Federation20
11. - 12.Vladislav Topian - Ekaterina MorozovaRussian Federation42

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Stanislav Karaulov - Maria VasilievaRussian Federation50
14.Nikita Denisov - Sofia VeriginaRussian Federation10
15.Nikita Filatov - Evgenia SorokovikovaRussian Federation38
16. - 18.Sergey Buranov - Marina EysanRussian Federation27
16. - 18.Danila Vinokurov - Olga YaranovaRussian Federation44
16. - 18.Kirill Yashin - Olesia GaraninaRussian Federation53
19. - 20.Andrey Varlamov - Anastasiya MartynyukRussian Federation1
19. - 20.Alexandr Mitronin - Anzhelika MitroninaRussian Federation19
21.Georgy Verkhovoy - Julia EfimenkoRussian Federation36
22. - 23.Dmitry Petrovsky - Anastasia DashkoRussian Federation6
22. - 23.Vladimir Golovatenko - Diana StepanenkoRussian Federation28
24.Maxim Tavartkiladze - Nino AbashidzeRussian Federation34

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 27.Pavel Khachatrian - Victoria PoluyanovaRussian Federation7
25. - 27.Ivan Kolotov - Anastasia BlagodarevaRussian Federation13
25. - 27.Timur Tlekhuray-Berzegov - Anastasia BerezenkoRussian Federation54
28.Vladislav Liseenko - Maria UstroevaRussian Federation12
29. - 31.Dmitry Akimov - Daria RenzhigloRussian Federation8
29. - 31.Kirill Sirotenko - Elizaveta ManaevaRussian Federation32
29. - 31.Artem Odinokov - Daria BiktagirovaRussian Federation40
32.Andrey Kumeyko - Tatiana MalukhaRussian Federation4
33.Artem Vypritsky - Irina ShcherbakovaRussian Federation30
34.Alexandr Muray - Daria RiabtsevaRussian Federation56
35. - 37.Alexandr Bulatov - Diana ElizarievaRussian Federation24
35. - 37.Alexandr Bely - Beatrissa PetrovskayaRussian Federation33
35. - 37.Vladislav Cherniavsky - Elizaveta KulguskinaRussian Federation35

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
38.Alexandr Korotkov - Ksenia ShishovaRussian Federation17
39. - 42.Semen Fadeev - Ekaterina ProvotorovaRussian Federation3
39. - 42.Vladislav Derkach - Margarita KazantsevaRussian Federation5
39. - 42.Kirill Bazil - Tatiana MamelovaRussian Federation9
39. - 42.Nikita Bogush - Adelina SokolovaRussian Federation55
43.Daniil Alexandrov - Ilmira GizatullinaRussian Federation26
44.Mikhail Goncharov - Daria MotsakovaRussian Federation51
45.Vadim Loginevsky - Rimma MaltsevaRussian Federation47
46. - 47.Vitaly Grigoritsa - Sofia TulinovaRussian Federation16
46. - 47.Kirill Sergeev - Alisa RykovaRussian Federation25
48. - 49.Valentin Gorbunov - Anastasia BidzhelovaRussian Federation15
48. - 49.Nikita Chupakhin - Maria LitvishchenkoRussian Federation31
50. - 51.Nikita Pronin - Victoria OstroukhovaRussian Federation14
50. - 51.Igor Denisenko - Ksenia KhramkovaRussian Federation49
52.Ahmet Bugra Kusmez - Ece UzunaliogluTurkey29
53.Eray Karakus - Cagil AydinerTurkey18
54.Evdokim Kolesnichenko - Anna PadalkaRussian Federation39
55. - 56.Semen Kargin - Nina KarginaRussian Federation2
55. - 56.Maxim Antropov - Julia PushkarskayaRussian Federation21