Ranking of Juvenile II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Rostov-on-Don - Russian Federation on 23 February 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Yaroslav Omelchenko - Alexandra SushchenkovaRussian Federation30
2.Evgeny Artemev - Kristina LapenkoRussian Federation36
3.Sviatoslav Golovchenko - Polina NakonechnayaRussian Federation43
4.Nichita Nichitin - Natalia MoraruMoldova23
5.Alexey Burdakin - Ekaterina GolubRussian Federation12
6.Maxim Nemykin - Olesia NesterovaRussian Federation33

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Daniil Saenko - Kristina LuzinovaRussian Federation35
8. - 10.Bogdan Nemchenko - Vladislava RyzhevalovaRussian Federation19
8. - 10.Stefan Cazacu - Cristina GhirisanMoldova25
8. - 10.Danil Prosiankin - Diana ChernenkoRussian Federation45
11.Egor Povarov - Ekaterina KozlovaRussian Federation31
12.Georgy Shudria - Elizaveta BychinaRussian Federation48
13.Roman Volkov - Ekaterina KravchenkoRussian Federation1

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14. - 15.Evgeny Permiakov - Anastasia SolovkinaRussian Federation5
14. - 15.Dmitry Ukolov - Daria MegleyRussian Federation37
16.Mark Frolkov - Uliana KolenoRussian Federation22
17. - 18.Daniil Skripnichenko - Anastasia SheludkoRussian Federation20
17. - 18.Nikita Futerko - Alana ParastaevaRussian Federation46
19. - 23.Denis Tvaev - Maria BarsukovaRussian Federation4
19. - 23.Ivan Istomin - Daniella KovalevaRussian Federation8
19. - 23.Oleg Pivnev - Sofia ZhenetlRussian Federation10
19. - 23.Ivan Stopychev - Polina RadionovaRussian Federation14
19. - 23.Andrey Kukresh - Victoria ZavalenkoRussian Federation29
24. - 25.Nikita Shamanov - Avrora BychkovaRussian Federation11
24. - 25.Akhmet-Ali Kemaloglu - Vitalina LeonovaRussian Federation32
26.Vladislav Kostiuchenkov - Ekaterina ZhilkibaevaRussian Federation44
27.Danil Ryzhuk - Valeria GolovaRussian Federation13

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
28. - 30.Danil Kniga - Daria KovalevaRussian Federation17
28. - 30.Mikhail Grigoriev - Ksenia KusakinaRussian Federation18
28. - 30.German Badgutdinov - Anastasia VolkovaRussian Federation50
31. - 35.Vladislav Tabalov - Polina ChichilRussian Federation7
31. - 35.Alexey Levchenko - Polina SultanshinaRussian Federation26
31. - 35.Oleg Starikov - Olga RomanchenkoRussian Federation27
31. - 35.Zakhar Kuzmin - Ekaterina NesmeyanovaRussian Federation34
31. - 35.Vladislav Kuznetsov - Anastasia KuznetsovaRussian Federation51
36.Kirill Savchenko - Sofia SavchenkoRussian Federation15
37. - 38.Daniil Ageev - Anastasia MosienkoRussian Federation21
37. - 38.Ilya Namaniuk - Arina SalozhinaRussian Federation24
39. - 41.Artem Tanchuk - Renata SuleymanovaRussian Federation6
39. - 41.Kirill Varlamov - Anastasia SotnikovaRussian Federation9
39. - 41.Oleg Shcherbina - Maria BrichkunRussian Federation49
42. - 47.Vladislav Zelenkov - Liudmila ZhitnikovaRussian Federation3
42. - 47.Nikolay Gritsay - Yana KrvashianRussian Federation16
42. - 47.Alexandr Kuzovkin - Angelina IvanchenkoRussian Federation28
42. - 47.Ilya Perelygin - Elizaveta VishnivetskayaRussian Federation39
42. - 47.Denis Mashtakov - Julia CherepnovaRussian Federation40
42. - 47.Fedor Shingarev - Ella SafarovaRussian Federation41
48. - 51.Alexandr Grebenshchikov - Regina FeldeRussian Federation2
48. - 51.Ivan Sysoev - Daria TsokolovaRussian Federation38
48. - 51.Roman Tikhomirov - Alina LagzianRussian Federation42
48. - 51.Daniil Machulin - Ksenia BraginetsRussian Federation47