Ranking of Juvenile II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Rostov-on-Don - Russian Federation on 24 February 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Maxim Nemykin - Olesia NesterovaRussian Federation36
2.Nichita Nichitin - Natalia MoraruMoldova28
3.Dmitry Ukolov - Daria MegleyRussian Federation33
4.Danil Prosiankin - Diana ChernenkoRussian Federation35
5.Yaroslav Omelchenko - Alexandra SushchenkovaRussian Federation22
6.Daniil Saenko - Kristina LuzinovaRussian Federation47

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7. - 8.Stefan Cazacu - Cristina GhirisanMoldova19
7. - 8.Sviatoslav Golovchenko - Polina NakonechnayaRussian Federation25
9.Evgeny Artemev - Kristina LapenkoRussian Federation37
10.Egor Povarov - Ekaterina KozlovaRussian Federation27
11. - 12.Artem Masliuk - Tatiana PriadkoRussian Federation21
11. - 12.Danil Kniga - Daria KovalevaRussian Federation43
13.Akhmet-Ali Kemaloglu - Vitalina LeonovaRussian Federation24
14.Daniil Skripnichenko - Anastasia SheludkoRussian Federation42

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
15.Georgy Shudria - Elizaveta BychinaRussian Federation31
16. - 18.Nikita Naumkin - Inna MeshkovaRussian Federation2
16. - 18.Nikita Shamanov - Avrora BychkovaRussian Federation34
16. - 18.Ivan Stopychev - Polina RadionovaRussian Federation45
19. - 20.Denis Mashtakov - Julia CherepnovaRussian Federation32
19. - 20.Bogdan Nemchenko - Vladislava RyzhevalovaRussian Federation49
21. - 22.Vladislav Tabalov - Polina ChichilRussian Federation7
21. - 22.Denis Tvaev - Maria BarsukovaRussian Federation26
23. - 24.Ivan Istomin - Daniella KovalevaRussian Federation12
23. - 24.Oleg Pivnev - Sofia ZhenetlRussian Federation29
25.Artem Tanchuk - Renata SuleymanovaRussian Federation17

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26. - 27.Evgeny Permiakov - Anastasia SolovkinaRussian Federation3
26. - 27.Ilya Namaniuk - Arina SalozhinaRussian Federation39
28. - 29.Egor Telenkevich - Uliana PianovaRussian Federation6
28. - 29.Mark Frolkov - Uliana KolenoRussian Federation40
30.Dmitry Sevastianov - Sofia LugovayaRussian Federation20
31.Alexey Glavnov - Daria ZorkinaRussian Federation10
32. - 33.Vladislav Zelenkov - Liudmila ZhitnikovaRussian Federation14
32. - 33.Andrey Kukresh - Victoria ZavalenkoRussian Federation18
34.Nikita Futerko - Alana ParastaevaRussian Federation4
35.Ilya Perelygin - Elizaveta VishnivetskayaRussian Federation48
36. - 37.Nikita Pavlov - Uliana GorianinaRussian Federation9
36. - 37.Mikhail Grigoriev - Ksenia KusakinaRussian Federation50
38. - 40.Alexandr Grebenshchikov - Regina FeldeRussian Federation13
38. - 40.Âëàäèñëàâ Êóçíåöîâ - Anastasia KuznetsovaRussian Federation41
38. - 40.Alexandr Shepelev - Polina GrivinaRussian Federation46
41.Fedor Sarzhy - Ekaterina SpiriaginaRussian Federation8
42. - 44.Danil Ryzhuk - Valeria GolovaRussian Federation15
42. - 44.Roman Tikhomirov - Alina LagzianRussian Federation38
42. - 44.Andrey Vovk - Diana YakimenkoRussian Federation44
45. - 48.Dmitry Fironov - Almira AlexanianRussian Federation1
45. - 48.Nikolay Gritsay - Yana KrvashianRussian Federation5
45. - 48.Oleg Shcherbina - Maria BrichkunRussian Federation11
45. - 48.Daniil Machulin - Ksenia BraginetsRussian Federation16
49. - 50.Ivan Sysoev - Daria TsokolovaRussian Federation23
49. - 50.Fedor Shingarev - Ella SafarovaRussian Federation30