Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Saint Petersburg - Russian Federation on 03 May 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Tagir Yusupov - Regina KarimovaRussian Federation50100110
2.Lev Lukovich - Darina KavalerovaRussian Federation7095104
3.Vladislav Vereshchak - Natalia KrasnovaRussian Federation539099
4.Ivan Levin - Maria RakovaRussian Federation498594
5.Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria AfanasievaRussian Federation778290
6.Karen Avanesian - Anastasia TavalinskayaRussian Federation568088

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana NikolaevaRussian Federation1007077
8.Konstantin Telegin - Arina GolubevaRussian Federation806572
9.Grigory Arkhipov - Sabina FominaRussian Federation716066
10.Andrey Chulanov - Marina DerbinaRussian Federation725560
11. - 12.Dmitry Verkhovtsev - Elena NatacheevaRussian Federation584550
11. - 12.Sergey Lukyanov - Irina KamenskayaRussian Federation664550

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Kirill Ivanov - Elizaveta PetukhovaRussian Federation992528
14.Alexey Kondiukov - Karina PtashkovskayaRussian Federation642528
15.Victor Ermakov - Ksenia SemenovaRussian Federation632528
16. - 17.Andrey Potapov - Anna StebliankoRussian Federation542528
16. - 17.Dmitry Smirnov - Kristina PiatinaRussian Federation792528
18.Alexandr Vakulenko - Marina ChupryninaRussian Federation602528
19.Artem Pavlov - Victoria GumeniukRussian Federation732528
20.Alexandr Shitikov - Alina KononovaRussian Federation652528
21. - 22.Vladislav Pronikov - Alexandra SkorodskayaRussian Federation621516
21. - 22.Igor Zaytsev - Elizaveta BobrovaRussian Federation941516
23.Sergey Vostrikov - Anastasia RybolovaRussian Federation781516
24.Victor Ivashkevich - Anastasia SavvinaRussian Federation751516

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.German Mirasov - Maria IvanovaRussian Federation671213
25. - 26.Sergey Volkov - Zhelana MorinaRussian Federation691213
27.Maxim Shkurlapov - Arna ZhusupovaKazakhstan511213
28.Nikita Perminov - Karolina TsarikRussian Federation611213
29.Dmitry Martynyuk - Elena NikitinaRussian Federation741213
30.Igor Zhabrev - Tatiana ZuevaRussian Federation571213
31.Dmitriy Sakharuk - Krystsina StruzhynskayaBelarus551213
32.Nikita Robyshev - Tatiana EgorovaRussian Federation591213
33.Mikhail Sergeev - Victoria BardadymRussian Federation471213
34.Sergey Kostylev - Ekaterina ErmochenkoRussian Federation681213
35. - 36.Alexey Sokolov - Katerina TsarevaRussian Federation521213
35. - 36.Sergey Bystrov - Ksenia AmelinaRussian Federation761213
37.Vladimir Usov - Nicolina TurcanMoldova901011