Ranking of Adult Ten Dance

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Saint Petersburg - Russia on 22 April 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Artashes Oganian - Anastasia ShkarpetkoRUS160100145
2.Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre KucinskaiteLTU5295138
3.Roman Syrykh - Anna BelousovaRUS15790130
4.Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya KazbekovaKAZ5885123
5.Nariman Ashenov - Dana SmagulovaKAZ5182119
6.Raman Lobarau - Darya KonakhavaBLR5480116

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Victor Bychkov - Alina AtamanchukRUS7170102
8.Dmitry Kapusta - Liubina KuznetsovaRUS926594
9.Artem Zhuravlev - Maria ErmolaevaRUS856087
10. - 11.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS685580
10. - 11.Maxim Sitkin - Svetlana KarpovaRUS1375580
12.Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana NikolaevaRUS1293551
13. - 14.Oleg Smolin - Ekaterina BayrakovaRUS1392536
13. - 14.Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria AfanasievaRUS1452536
15. - 17.Alexandr Zevelev - Valeria VerstovaRUS872536
15. - 17.Roman Mityushenkov - Albina DeminaRUS1122536
15. - 17.Victor Povolotsky - Alina FisenkoRUS1242536
18.Dmitry Stepantsov - Ksenia SablinaRUS1412536
19.Oleg Ovchinnikov - Marzhan BaizhuminovaKAZ552536
20. - 21.Daniil Dekhtyar - Veronika KotovaFIN532536
20. - 21.Daniil Dmitriev - Anastasia MikhalevaRUS812536
22.Alexandr Panasiuk - Kristina SukhovaRUS1201522
23. - 24.Vladislav Korennoy - Kristina MurakhovskayaRUS971522
23. - 24.Vladislav Tolstikov - Natalia BeloshapkoRUS1471522
25.Nikolay Kogut - Alisa KirillovaRUS961217
26.Egor Sidorov - Valeria BogomolovaRUS1351217
27.Lev Kukarsky - Elizaveta KozlovaRUS1681217

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
28.Alexander Lillo - Margarita HamzaevaRUS1041217
29.Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina KachalinaRUS1271217
30. - 32.Lev Lukovich - Darina KavalerovaRUS1061217
30. - 32.Andrey Khramchikhin - Ekaterina MikhaylovaRUS1511217
30. - 32.Dmitry Trukhan - Anna BashirovaRUS1591217
33.Maxim Beydin - Alexandra FatkinaRUS691217
34. - 35.Patrizio Pirola - Nienke WichersNED561217
34. - 35.Daniil Stytsko - Diana NikulinaRUS1421217
36.Maxim Semenov - Valeria ZlokazovaRUS1321217
37. - 39.Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana BogashKAZ571014
37. - 39.Sergey Shliakhturov - Elizaveta KariakinaRUS1551014
37. - 39.Alexey Bykov - Daria DormidontovaRUS1651014
40. - 41.Ivan Kuguk - Olga MartovitskayaRUS1021014
40. - 41.Vladislav Chuchenov - Ekaterina ErmolinaRUS1521014
42.Alexandr Grachev - Lilia TarkhanovaRUS1581014
43.Anton Alexandrov - Evgenia ArbuzovaRUS601014
44.Ilya Vasiliev - Daria TarutinaRUS721014
45. - 46.Igor Kozlov - Ekaterina ArtiushinaBLR1641014
45. - 46.Vladislav Borisov - Natalia StadnichenkoRUS1671014
47.Andrey Sinitsky - Elizaveta VotinaRUS1361014
48.Andrey Anisko - Milana BelugaRUS621014
49.Andrey Potapov - Ekaterina ZamakhaevaRUS12557
50.Evgeny Brylev - Ekaterina VolotskayaRUS7057

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
51. - 52.Semen Kruglov - Svetlana PonomarevaRUS10157
51. - 52.Veniamin Timofeev - Nina TokarevaRUS14657
53.Alexandr Sherstoboev - Alina VolginaRUS15457
54.Evgeny Sadkovsky - Julia PlatonovaRUS13157
55.Daniil Mankov - Polina GavrilovaRUS10857
56.Alexandr Yashpatrov - Polina PetukhovaRUS16157
57.Kirill Soloviev - Maria BurovaRUS14057
58.Mikhail Nikiforov - Arina VinogradovaRUS11757
59.Ivan Kovalev - Sofia FominaRUS9557
60. - 61.Timur Abbasov - Ksenia BarchenkovaRUS5957
60. - 61.Nikita Pekin - Elizaveta MarkinaRUS12157
62.Andrey Dmitriev - Ekaterina LeonovaRUS7957
63.Efim Gruzdov - Ekaterina TretiakovaRUS7557
64.Alexandr Platonov - Margarita KhrebtovaRUS12357
65. - 66.Valery Astanchuk - Alexandra TsvetkovaRUS6557
65. - 66.Evgeniy Skobelev - Svetlana KuninaRUS13857
67. - 68.Nikita Ermakov - Ekaterina GuzeevaRUS8357
67. - 68.Alexandr Ukhatov - Alisa KopylovaRUS14957
69.Dmitry Alpin - Arina KesterRUS6157
70.Evgeniy Bezverkhiy - Polina AlexeevaRUS16257
71.Maksim Kotov - Liubov GoliashevichRUS10057
72.Ignat Kozitsky - Natalia VolkovaRUS16357
73.Sergey Kostylev - Ekaterina ErmochenkoRUS9957