Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Saint Petersburg - Russia on 23 April 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Maxim Pugachev - Kira OxasRUS232300435
2.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS164270392
3.Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina BuninaRUS255240348
4.Dmitry Malakhov - Varvara MalakhovaRUS214220319
5.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRUS224200290
6.German Zernov - Anna SergeenkoRUS190180261
7.Nariman Ashenov - Dana SmagulovaKAZ272160232

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Israel Omri Mishael - Liel MoreinisISR152150218
9.Nikita Shipitsin - Anna ZakharovaRUS261140203
10.Maxim Beydin - Alexandra FatkinaRUS167130188
11.Vladislav Persidsky - Polina AlexandrovaRUS226120174
12.Oleg Ovchinnikov - Marzhan BaizhuminovaKAZ271110160

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Evgeny Nikitin - Julia KhurtinaRUS220100145
14.Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana BogashKAZ27390130
15.Rustam Abdrakhmanov - Daria ZolotarevaRUS15780116
16.Alexey Kapusta - Taisia KuzinaRUS26475109
17.Roman Glavatsky - Victoria PuchinaRUS26670102
18.Daniil Stytsko - Diana NikulinaRUS2446899
19.Ilya Kirillov - Olga ZenukhinaRUS1986696
20.Gleb Zaytsev - Sofia DaniliukRUS1876493
21. - 22.Victor Berestinsky - Anna NikitinaRUS1686290
21. - 22.Nikita Startsev - Elizaveta PetukhovaRUS2426290
23.Artem Esayan - Anna KormyshenkovaRUS1855884
24.Ivan Kuguk - Olga MartovitskayaRUS2105580

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Igor Vaniukov - Angelina TsiprushRUS1705072
25. - 26.Sergey Prokhorenko - Sofia PrudnikovaRUS2315072
27.Ilya Krevsky - Anastasia MaximenkovaRUS2085072
28.Artem Parkhomenko - Varvara SadchenkoRUS2705072
29.Evgeny Brylev - Ekaterina VolotskayaRUS1695072
30.Vladislav Talin - Lina KharlashovaRUS2455072
31.Alexey Groo - Anastasia ZakharovaRUS1764565
32.Artem Shevchenko - Anastasia GurianovaRUS2574565
33.Maxim Senin - Ksenia KalininaRUS2684565
34.Dmitry Korovin - Ekaterina LebedevaRUS2054565
35. - 37.Semen Kruglov - Svetlana PonomarevaRUS2094565
35. - 37.Daniil Mankov - Polina GavrilovaRUS2154565
35. - 37.Daniil Prokofiev - Kristina BumazhnikovaRUS2304565
38. - 39.Anton Badasov - Anastasiia KonstantinovaRUS1634058
38. - 39.Timofey Burkovets - Anna VaganovaRUS2694058
40. - 41.Alexandr Platonov - Margarita KhrebtovaRUS2294058
40. - 41.Nikita Sheptitsky - Ekaterina KaraulovaRUS2594058
42. - 43.Artem Zaychenko - Julia NikitinaRUS1884058
42. - 43.Daniil Udin - Sofia GlianenkoRUS2474058
44. - 45.Valentin Kravchenko - Anna MilchevskayaRUS2073551
44. - 45.Sergey Kolobov - Marina ProkofievaRUS2673551
46.Efim Gruzdov - Ekaterina TretiakovaRUS1773551
47. - 48.Ilia Rublev - Ksenia PrialukhinaRUS2353551
47. - 48.Vasilii Filin - Elena BilayaRUS2513551

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Anatoly Petrov - Anastasia ZharkovaRUS22757
50.Nikita Pekin - Elizaveta MarkinaRUS22557
51. - 52.Dmitry Alpin - Arina KesterRUS15957
51. - 52.Nikita Ermakov - Ekaterina GuzeevaRUS18357
53. - 54.Andrey Gusev - Uliana AgafonovaRUS17857
53. - 54.Alexandr Nazarov - Ksenia MaklakovaRUS26557
55. - 56.Sergey Muslinov - Julia DiachukRUS21957
55. - 56.Igor Smirnov - Anastasia PerminovaRUS24157
57.Valery Fishov - Julia PimenovaRUS25257
58.Vladimir Shelkovsky - Alena IvanovaRUS25857
59. - 60.Daniil Grachushkin - Alina GruzdevaRUS17457
59. - 60.Danil Stoliarov - Alexandra SiniavinaRUS24357
61.Georgy Nosov - Alexandra FilaretovaRUS22357