Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Saint Petersburg - Russia on 12 November 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta LykhinaRUS84300330
2.Egor Filev - Anastasia BeliakovaRUS83270297
3.Philipp Alexeev - Daria SeleznevaRUS96240264
4.Marin Braghis - Ekaterina VyalshinaMDA50220242
5.Igor Vaniukov - Angelina TsiprushRUS55200220
6.Danila Shliakhov - Yana MasharovaRUS87180198

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Denis Belik - Evelina KovtunRUS89160176
8.Dmitry Ronzhin - Maria SashichevaRUS78150165
9.Kiryl Kupreichyk - Polina KadushkoBLR51140154
10.Artem Shevchenko - Anastasia GurianovaRUS97130143
11.Roman Mokienko - Ekaterina SirotiukRUS70120132
12.Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia PakhomovaRUS80110121

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Egor Goncharov - Margarita PeshkovaRUS58100110
14.Zakhar Skrylnik - Lilia BlinovaRUS909099
15.Vladislav Persidsky - Polina AlexandrovaRUS758088
16.Anton Dorokhov - Lilia LevchenkoRUS617582
17.Maxim Safonov - Anastasia GrabazeyRUS797077
18.Boris Voznesensky - Anastasia AnisimovaRUS576875
19.Anton Burkhanov - Elizaveta DvorianovaRUS546673
20.Nikita Titov - Diana NikulinaRUS816470
21.Maxim Senin - Ksenia KalininaRUS1026268
22.Evgeny Brylev - Ekaterina VolotskayaRUS536066
23.Nikita Shvalov - Alexandra ValievaRUS855864
24.Maxim Nikel - Elizaveta KozarezRUS945560

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Daniil Saveliev - Valeria KirillovaRUS1035055
26.Nikolay Tarasov - Polina LukinaRUS915055
27.Daniil Savin - Alina ChizhevskayaRUS1065055
28.Nikita Minin - Sabina BrulRUS935055
29.Daniil Gostevsky - Natalia SokolovaRUS1045055
30.Mikhail Nikiforov - Milena FormozovaRUS725055
31. - 32.Nikita Pekin - Elizaveta MarkinaRUS744550
31. - 32.Timofey Belotserkovets - Ekaterina GubkinaRUS884550
33. - 34.Egor Kolupaev - Elena FilatovaRUS664550
33. - 34.Vitaly Treshchalov - Anna PetrashevichRUS954550
35.Anton Badasov - Anastasiia KonstantinovaRUS1014550
36.Denis Korolev - Anzhelika GorelRUS984550
37.Pavel Turchin - Anastasia LesnovaRUS1054044
38.Ilya Grishanov - Polina DoroshchenkovaRUS1004044
39.Vladimir Kovalev - Anastasia VakhrushevaRUS644044
40.Nikita Mosiychuk - Victoria GromovaRUS924044
41.Alexandr Ukhatov - Alisa KopylovaRUS824044
42.Evgeny Abramov - Ekaterina BespalovaRUS994044