Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Saint Petersburg - Russia on 11 November 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Nikolay Kurchinenko - Elizaveta BlinovaRUS58
2.Yaroslav Markov - Elizaveta NedobeyRUS55
3.Vadim Golokoz - Ksenia KorshikovaRUS11
4.Aidar Khusaenov - Anastasia VedeneevaRUS50
5.Dmitry Frolov - Anna EremenkoRUS57
6.Aleksandr Golovin - Anastasiia GrishankinaAZE10

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Oleg Falin - Anastasia ChegodaevaRUS48
8.Ilya Zubenko - Maria SlobodchikRUS61
9.Mikhail Ryzhov - Tatiana MatsygorovaRUS66
10.Danila Didenko - Uliana LuferenkoRUS13
11.Egor Koznov - Irina UmanskayaRUS63
12.Sergey Petrov - Olesia AndreevaRUS38

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Roman Sidorov - Anastasia GrishinaRUS42
14.Bogdan Tumanovsky - Victoria KoverdiaevaRUS54
15.Vladislav Linkov - Ekaterina SerovaRUS29
16.Vladislav Germanov - Anastasia RemygaRUS8
17.Karim Rakov - Anna LeonovaRUS39
18.Vladislav Ivakhno - Alina VakhovskayaRUS68
19.Aleksey Bessonov - Evgenia KolmagorovaRUS5
20.Matvey Korostelev - Viktoria KononovaRUS20
21.Nikita Stakhurlov - Ekaterina PustovayaRUS45
22.Tykhon Novichenko - Maria BannikovaRUS36
23. - 24.Alexey Abramov - Polina StrelnikovaRUS3
23. - 24.Egor Isakov - Ekaterina GovtvaRUS16

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Vasiliev Egor - Anna MemedliaevaRUS70
26.Daniil Semenov - Ksenia SolokhinaRUS60
27. - 29.Denis Lamzin - Ksenia ZinovievaRUS26
27. - 29.Nikita Nuzhny - Olga LukichevaRUS37
27. - 29.Nikita Sirenko - Olesia RemizovaRUS62
30.Egor Naumov - Sofia ShendelRUS34
31.Artem Bezborodkin - Mariia VarlamovaRUS67
32.Dmitry Kukanov - Elizaveta BiriukovaRUS59
33.Vladimir Tsvetkov - Ksenia KazaninaRUS51
34. - 35.Dmitry Kuzmin - Vera KonovalovaRUS25
34. - 35.Ivan Lebedev - Tamara KuleshovaRUS27
36. - 37.Andrey Leontiev - Anastasia LeontievaRUS28
36. - 37.Vsevolod Klimenok - Anastasya RedkinaRUS64

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
38.Artem Lobanov - Varvara SerovaRUS30
39.Evgenii Krasnov - Alina ShubinaRUS22
40.Georgy Korotkov - Alina YasnopolskayaRUS21
41.Victor Kuznetsov - Karina ArapovaRUS24
42.Vadim Alexeev - Alena KonstantinovaRUS4
43.Daniil Zabrodskiy - Julia SavenkovaRUS15
44.Timudzhin Bagautdinov - Daria ArbatskayaRUS69
45. - 46.Vladislav Bukatov - Ksenia MalovaRUS6
45. - 46.Daniil Ruseev - Olesia SuraRUS56
47.Vladislav Lavrov - Anastasia StarshininaRUS53
48.Andrey Demeshko - Polina PyzhianovaRUS65
49.Andrei Lobatcevich - Maria ArkhireevaRUS31
50.Artem Kovshov - Elizaveta ZukharRUS18