Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Saint Petersburg - Russia on 28 April 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vladislav Untu - Polina BaryshnikovaMDA105300450
2.Aleksey Bessonov - Evgenia KolmagorovaRUS51270405
3.Kirill Kurbatov - Alexandra Revel-MurozRUS74240360
4.Anton Peredery - Arina KolosovaRUS85220330
5.Kirill Vantsinov - Daria DongauzerRUS55200300
6.Roman Sidorov - Anastasia GrishinaRUS91180270

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Ratmir Vasilyev - Viktoriya LaktyushinaKAZ54160240
8. - 9.Ivan Nagornev - Vasilisa KhrutskayaRUS84150225
8. - 9.Matvey Korostelev - Uliana GorinaRUS120150225
10.Victor Tolmachev - Daria PriamikovaRUS108130195
11.Daniil Malyshev - Ekaterina VolotskayaRUS110120180
12.Igor Batov - Beata LukianchukRUS49110165

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Grigory Kondratiev - Stefania SilinaRUS107100150
14. - 15.Alexandr Malyshev - Maria KotovaRUS7890135
14. - 15.Vladislav Khazan - Anastasia VedeneevaRUS9490135
16.Lev Moskvin - Alice RedekopRUS8375112
17.Artem Ivanov - Daria RefitskayaRUS6470105
18. - 20.Oleg Kovalev - Daria ArbatskayaRUS6968102
18. - 20.Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria SmirnovaRUS7568102
18. - 20.Radomir Filin - Polina SiniachkinaRUS12868102
21.Maxim Kromachev - Sofia AseevaRUS1216293
22.Evgeny Vostrikov - Anna LeonovaRUS596090
23.Alexandr Baranov - Sofia AntoniukRUS485887
24.Pavel Syrov - Elizaveta EfimovaRUS925582

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Ilya Bolshakov - Ekaterina GaliatkinaRUS1155075
26.Daniil Molchaniuk - Ekaterina KuzminaRUS825075
27.Ivan Ratushniak - Alina LenskayaRUS875075
28.Alexey Abramov - Ksenia KazaninaRUS455075
29.Vladislav Ivakhno - Anastasiya PryadkoRUS655075
30.Egor Meshcherin - Ekaterina KurylevaRUS1065075
31.Andrey Lebedev - Oxana LeleshRUS1134568
32.Andrey Vinogradov - Olga BedaRUS574568
33. - 34.Igor Shevchenko - Elizaveta YudintsevaRUS984568
33. - 34.Yury Pincher - Daria MolchanovaRUS1114568
35. - 36.Vladislav Bespalov - Marina CylinaRUS1174568
35. - 36.Vladislav Ettinger - Dayana BattakovaRUS1274568
37.Semen Minakov - Elizaveta RomashinaRUS1234060
38.Leonid Kozub - Sofia RdeiniRUS704060
39. - 40.Gleb Marchukov - Ksenia KolosovaRUS794060
39. - 40.Konstantin Kan - Evelina TianRUS1224060
41. - 42.Egor Vasiliev - Polina PyzhianovaRUS564060
41. - 42.Denis Lamzin - Alexandra SavinovaRUS764060
43. - 44.Dmitry Kuzmin - Mariia VarlamovaRUS733552
43. - 44.Alexandr Funtov - Arina StartsevaRUS1293552
45.Kirill Bistrov - Diana MaltsevaRUS533552
46.Ilia Sveshnikov - Zoya ShevryginaRUS1263552
47.Andrey Golovachev - Elizaveta VodianikovaRUS603552
48.Daniil Goldenberg - Ksenia DubovaRUS1143552

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Ivan Lebedev - Tamara KuleshovaRUS7758
50.Innokenty Bagautdinov - Lilia GlubokayaRUS11258
51.Aleksandr Dvoinin - Daria SinkinaRUS6158
52.Borislav Goncharov - Ekaterina ParkhomenkoRUS11858
53.Alexey Sazhin - Arina SazonovaRUS12558
54.Maxim Roznov - Elizaveta SkavronskayaRUS11958
55.Ilya Yulkin - Anna MakeevaRUS10958
56. - 57.Aleksandr Chernishov - Mayia KryzhanovskayaRUS9658
56. - 57.Vladimir Kotelnikov - kristina kaizerRUS11658
58.Marat Ten - Taisia LebedevaRUS9358
59.Aleksandr Bogdanov - Veronika LeoshkoRUS5258
60.Mikhail Milkevich - Kseniia BogachenkovaRUS8058
61.Sergey Perfilov - Vera ElsukovaRUS8658
62.Andrey Chistiakov - Anastasia GorshkovaRUS9758
63.Daniil Zakharov - Daria KukhtoRUS12458