Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Samara - Russia on 30 November 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Yaroslav Sukmanov - Elizaveta SlavogorodskayaRUS454300330
2.Artem Firsov - Diana KhmelnitskayaRUS458270297
3.Sergey Saushev - Svetlana AchapkinaRUS283240264
4.Alexandr Lipantiev - Daria SkobelevaRUS522220242
5.Artemy Belkin - Tatiana OleshkoRUS532200220
6.Danil Glazunov - Anna LubimovaRUS460180198

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Igor Startsev - Alexandra StartsevaRUS277160176
8.Alexey Surzhin - Arina EliseevaRUS542150165
9. - 10.Aynur Sadykov - Arina KuzminaRUS442140154
9. - 10.Sergey Nefedov - Maria LakheyRUS448140154
11.Leonid Shishkin - Tatiana LysenkovaRUS269120132
12.Stepan Openyshev - Viktoria NovikRUS438110121

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Artur Sargsian - Alexandra SushentsovaRUS555100110
13. - 14.Danil Kudriashov - Maria GeneralovaRUS559100110
15.Egor Kulishkin - Ekaterina BelovaRUS4468088
16.Egor Lomzhin - Daria NaumovaRUS5037582
17. - 18.Vsevolod Donchenko - Zlata BarannikRUS2737077
17. - 18.Vadim Sadykov - Adelina ShyntemirovaRUS2957077
19.Mihail Fedorov - Liana ZakirovaRUS5046673
20.Egor Denisov - Alexandra DenisovaRUS2716470
21.Yury Rakitkin - Alexandra RoslyakovaRUS4366268
22. - 23.Dmitry Vlasov - Karina PavlovaRUS2256066
22. - 23.Daniil Goncharov - Angelina LeskinaRUS5106066
24.Bogdan Boldyrev - Maria DeminaRUS4445560

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Daniil Lobanov - Margarita SaliakhovaRUS2755055
25. - 26.Kirill Tovkach - Olga StepanovaRUS4625055
27. - 28.Timofey Isaychev - Anastasiya RyabovaRUS2675055
27. - 28.Yaroslav Dmitriev - Anastasiia ElizarovaRUS2995055
29.Dmitry Gomzov - Arina ErmolaevaRUS4405055
30.Nikita Dvornik - Alisa TarasovaRUS2975055
31.Egor Tsvetkov - Elizaveta KolpakovaRUS4524550
32.Alexandr Variutin - Uliana YavkinaRUS2794550
33.Dmitry Zhuravlev - Ksenia MuchkinaRUS2814550
34. - 37.Mikhail Shishkanov - Anastasia KraiushkinaRUS5014550
34. - 37.Roman Nazarkin - Daria KovalevaRUS5084550
34. - 37.Nikita Chudakov - Julia ZuykinaRUS5524550
34. - 37.Victor Klochkov - Anastasia TeplovaRUS5574550
38.Vladislav Volkov - Mariana YakovenkoRUS5024044
39.Mikhail Oblitsov - Polina TretyakovaRUS4534044
40. - 43.Ilya Metalnikov - Alina KuzinaRUS2274044
40. - 43.Vladimir Timanov - Angelina KozhevnikovaRUS4504044
40. - 43.Aleksandr Makarov - Mariia SorokinaRUS4564044
40. - 43.Nikita Larchenko - Daria MeniayloRUS5304044