Ranking of Senior I Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Schladming - Austria on 02 August 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Tassilo Lax - Sabine LaxGER100170
2.Pierre Payen - Isabelle ReyjalFRA80136
3.Alberto Belometti - Barbara PiniITA70119
4.Vittorio Bramati - Silvia MartorelliITA65110
5.Heinz-Josef Bickers - Aurelia BickersGER60102
6.Petr Palat - Hana PalatovaCZE5594
7.Fabio Schina - Natascia CristiniITA5085
8.Michael Gmoser - Kerstin Gmoser-DanzerAUT4882
9.Soenke Schakat - Solveig SchakatGER4678
10.thorsten strauss - Sabine JacobGER4475
11.Bernd Ketturkat - Sandra KetturkatGER4271
12.Augusto Gandolfi - Elena TentoriITA4068
13.Lorenzo Alviano - Simonetta AllegrettiITA3560
14.Michael Gross - Angelika LiebGER3560
15.Lorenzo Melucci - Carla MeconiITA3560
16.Peter Pfeiffer - Miriam PfeifferGER3560
16.Josef Stehlik - Eva StehlikovaCZE3560
18.Luca Cavalli - anna capocciaITA3560
19.Nils Goral - Anja GoralGER3560
20.Robert Panther - Birgit PantherGER3560
20.Alexander Florin - Isabelle FlorinSUI3560
22.Clemens Kalmer - Petra KalmerGER3560
22.Goetz Bierbaum - Maren Mueller-BierbaumGER3560
24.Juha Pihlman - Tiina ToivonenFIN3560
25.Marco Taddei - Monica CialdiITA2542
26.Wolfgang Walter - Ilse von BeyerGER2542
27.Alois Schwarzenbeck - Monika SchwarzenbeckGER2542
28.Michael Sipek - Susanne SipekGER2542
29.Andreas Malik - Christine MalikGER2542
30.Erich Rieder - Monika RiederAUT2542
30.Ian Saville - Linda ChatterleyENG2542
30.Radek Pipal - Renata KlcovaCZE2542
30.Thomas Taeuber - Monika StollAUT2542
34.Thomas Leinhaeupl - Ingrid GreckGER2542
35.Juerg Briner - Katharina EgliSUI2542
36.Norbert Jaeger - Beate Christine Jaeger-EberhardtGER2542
37.Juerg Schoeni - Anita WegmüllerSUI2034
37.Martin Dietl - Eva DietlAUT2034
37.Alfons Henne - Vera ZulegerGER2034
37.Mauro Sartori - Paola LacchiniITA2034
41.Evgeny Olkov - Marina BelyaevaRUS2034
41.Oliver Schaich - Jacqueline DziurlaGER2034
41.Juergen Harrer - Elke SchacherlAUT2034
41.Andrey Ivanov - Anna IvanovaRUS2034
45.Stanislav Sochor - Irena SochorovaCZE2034
45.Arnold Feichtinger - Susanne FeichtingerAUT2034
47.Erich Beyer - Sylvia HenrichGER2034
47.Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-JordanAUT2034
49.Andreas Lagler - Marlies AignerAUT58
49.Ekkehard Class - Gudrun EngertAUT58
51.François Lecousy - Fabienne LecousyFRA58
51.Werner Kraus - Elisabeth UhrmacherAUT58
51.Erich Boenisch - Christiana BoenischAUT58
51.Heinrich Berger - Alexandra BergerGER58
55.Oliver Draeger - Andrea Simon-DraegerGER58
55.Antonio Siviero - mara bardellaITA58
57.Siegfried Evertz - Yvonne HeynerGER58
57.Jiri Rohacek - Blanka RohackovaCZE58
57.Daniel Eichler - Sona FikejsovaCZE58
60.Anton Marcek - Jana MarcekovaSVK58
60.Dino Pizzolante - Loredana GrappasonniITA58
62.Jukka Salonen - Irene SalonenFIN58
63.Manfred Kerschner - Monika KueglerAUT58
64.Angelo Petrocchi - Lucia FedeleITA58
65.Ludek Prkna - Romana PrknovaCZE58
66.Jochen Schneider - Andrea SchneiderGER58
66.Rudolf Haider - Andrea HaiderGER58
66.Herbert Nageler - Claudia NagelerAUT58
69.Harald Ressmann - Christine RessmannAUT58
70.Ernst Heger - Michaela-Elisabeth KainzAUT58
70.Jozef Csizmazia - Gabriela CsizmaziovaSVK58
70.Steffen Fries - Grit FriesGER58
70.Bernd Baumann - Andrea BaumannGER58
74.Martin Kumhera - Susanne KumheraAUT58
75.Norbert Rubey - Maria ReichmannAUT58
75.Igor Szittay - Stela SzittayovaSVK58
77.Wolfgang Bandel - Christine BandelAUT58
78.Stephan Vogel - Ute RetzlaffGER58
78.Albert Rommel - Andrea RommelGER58
80.Manfred Nell - Alexandra WuerzbauerGER58
80.Guenther Stampfl - Johanna PollererGER58
80.Kristof Buchbauer - Luzia BuchbauerAUT58