Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Singapore - Singapore on 15 July 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Kostiantyn Samarskyi - Tay IsabelleSGP11100120
2.Shao Huinan - Wei JICHN4395114
3.Nam Gi Yong - Shin NaraKOR13690108
4.Kim JongChan - Yun JiHaKOR8385102
5.Nguyen Doan Minh Truong - Nguyen Trong Nha UyenVIE1748298
6.Asher Robb - Melissa-Anne McCallumNZL708096

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Tan Remus - Low RianeSGP777084
8.Wang Yaosheng - Zhao QianwenCHN1436578
9.Cheung Cheuk Him - Ho Hei ManHKG1706072
10.HE YI - Gong MingCHN1475566
11.Lin Yung Cheng - Lin SerenaTPE1524554
12.Nguyen Trung Kien - Pham Hong AnhVIE1013542
13.Wang Kuo - Mao MingmingCHN1062530

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Liu Chuang - Shi XueyuCHN1542530
15.Luo Shaoheng - AI MeiCHN1662530
16.Dylan Wyatt - Phoebe RobbNZL1682530
17.Zhang Minghao - LI XinyaoCHN472530
18. - 19.LI Yucun - Hou YixinCHN342530
18. - 19.Huang Junjie - HU RongCHN1002530
20.Tsan Gary - Tan ShannenSGP962530
21.Tran Phuc - Nguyen HuongVIE451518
22. - 25.Hoi Justino - Pang Wan ChingSGP661518
22. - 25.Wang Hao - Cai ShiyuCHN681518
22. - 25.XU Haosen - Xiao MinCHN861518
22. - 25.Liu Feng - LI QICHN1221518

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Josh O'Grady - Svetlana TrofimovaAUS1781214
27.Yao Eric - Chiang JoannaTPE1321214
28.Siew Roger Sing Ket - Iu Bernice Weng TongMAS521214
29.Lee Ryan - Ng Chiew Hui ChloeSGP1161214
30. - 31.Huynh Minh Lam - Vo Thi Thanh NganVIE971214
30. - 31.Ong Timothy - Leng ChanelliSGP1621214