Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 16 December 2001

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation
2.Daniil Rausov - Daria IvanovaItaly
3.Vladislav Silde - Anastasia BochkovaRussian Federation
4.Evgeny Papunaishvili - Marina KopylovaRussian Federation
5.Vitaly Panteleev - Tatiana VolkovaRussian Federation
6.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
7.Mikhail Kolomiets - Natalia MaklakhovaRussian Federation
8.Alexei Mazurin - Natalia ProninaRussian Federation
9.Kirill Shevelev - Alina GrigorievaRussian Federation
9.Alexander Chesnokov - Salome LomsadzeRussian Federation
11.Denis Ignatiev - Natalia VelikayaEstonia
12.Mikhail Volkov - Elena IvanioukRussian Federation
13.Alexander Zhuchkov - Marina KaliberdaUkraine
14.Denis Podolski - Viktoriya ParfenovaRussian Federation
15.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzginnikovaItaly
16.Aigars Stolcers - Anastasia ZakopeltovaBulgaria
17.Ilya Tokarev - Anastasia GoronovaRussian Federation
18.Maxim Kochura - Natalia StrokinaItaly
19.Guerman Mazhirine - Elizaveta SvetlovaRussian Federation
19.Vadim Kisataev - Elena SorokaRussian Federation
21.Alexey Plakhotnikov - Anna SavelievaRussian Federation
21.Pavel Jaurov - Irina KurskajaRussian Federation
23.Anatoli Granovski - Olga AleshinaRussian Federation
24.Alexander Nishakov - Maria GoncharovaRussian Federation
25.Maxim Tupitsyin - Anna BulgakovaRussian Federation
26.Aleksandr Kovalchuk - Olga BorunovaRussian Federation
27.Aleksey Petrov - Daria RomanenkoRussian Federation
28.Dmitri Spirin - Elena KholinaRussian Federation
29.Alexandr Timofeev - Elena MuratovaRussian Federation
29.Vladimir Melnikov - Natalia ChudnovskaaRussian Federation
31.Nikolai Krasikov - Anna TchirkovaRussian Federation
32.Oleg Konnov - Natalya MoshkovaRussian Federation
33.Alexander Leontiev - Olga StoliarBelarus
34.Dmitri Semionov - Iulia LesokhinaRussian Federation
35.Sergei Pozharnski - Svetlana BogdanovaBelarus
35.Stanislav Galper - Anastasia VasilevaRussian Federation
37.Igor Silantiev - Elena BabanovaRussian Federation
38.Andrei Zaripov - Elena BuradaRussian Federation
38.Aleksandr Ilinikh - Svetlana BakinaRussian Federation
40.Anton Zamostotdhki - Alina NekrasovaRussian Federation
41.Vladimir Makunin - Anna KaminaRussian Federation
42.Stanislav Paril - Olga ShvechtovaRussian Federation
42.Dmitry Nikitin - Ksenia SmirnovaRussian Federation
42.Nikita Lebedev - Tatiana ShykovaRussian Federation
45.Artem Putrenkov - Svetlana BerlinRussian Federation
45.Sergey Korablev - Anna AfonichevaRussian Federation
47.Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia MelnikRussian Federation
47.Mikhail Grishanov - Kristina SharovaRussian Federation