Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 25 January 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Denis Kutepov - Marina VassilievaRussian Federation
2.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation
3.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
4.Alexandr Muretov - Olga SerpikovaRussian Federation
5.Alexandr Sergeev - Natalia ZhaglevskayaRussian Federation
6.Oktavian Para - Elena CravciucMoldova
7.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBelarus
8.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation
9.Alexandr Sokolov - Iulia PlakhotinaRussian Federation
10.Denis Molkov - Vera ChernomorskaiaRussian Federation
11.Vladislav Vinogradov - Ioulia SolovievaRussian Federation
13.Vasily Sazonov - Zatjana LitvatovaRussian Federation
14.Artem Rodygin - Irina AkhtiamovaRussian Federation
15.Evgeny Savatin - Ekaterina Arzhannikova
16.Stas Kondoussov - Daria RomanenkoRussian Federation
17.Martin Parmas - Kaisa OjaEstonia
18.Yury Chestnykh - Irina EmashovaRussian Federation
18.Anton Semenov - Maria GrigorevaRussian Federation
20.Anatoliy Boikov - Olga BakyshinaRussian Federation
20.Hideyuki Yoshikawa - Hisae YoshikawaJapan
22.Aleksandr Goncharov - Oksana NevinnovaRussian Federation
23.Stepan Pogorelskii - Olga TiulpaRussian Federation
25.Nikolay Cheremukhin - Polina KulbedaRussian Federation
25.Panaite Calin - Margarita MantalutaMoldova
27.Georgy Varganov - Margarita PakhomovaRussian Federation
28.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation
28.Alexandr Zateyshchikov - Elena BelovaRussian Federation
30.Roman Gontcharov - Kristina VichnevskajRussian Federation
31.Dimitry Shubski - Yaroslava ShubskayaRussian Federation
32.Alexandr Karabanov - Irina MichailovaRussian Federation
32.Victor Presnetsov - Marina SharandovaRussian Federation
32.Marcis Svencis - Arija VecmaneLatvia
36.Sergey Dementyev - Daria KonstantinovaRussian Federation
37.Maxim Buzunov - Veronika LiashkoRussian Federation
38.Mihai Ciobanu - Elena MantalutaMoldova
39.Andrei Panferov - Veronika EgorovaRussian Federation
40.Valentin Pchelin - Olesia SergantovaRussian Federation
41.Roman Popov - Nastja KagalnikovaRussian Federation
42.Ivan Mouraviev - Inga TindronovaRussian Federation
42.Sergey Solodov - Olesia IliukhinaRussian Federation
44.Vitali Golovin - Elena VagunovaRussian Federation
45.Denis Bulanov - Alexandra LubcheskaiaSlovakia
46.Daniel Kutyev - Milena LeikweshwiliRussian Federation
47.Dmitry Mogusev - Daria OrlovaRussian Federation
48.Andrey Dementiev - Anastasia KazminaRussian Federation