Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 25 January 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation
2.Evgeniy Nazarov - Irina BezguzovaRussian Federation
3.Philipp Brykov - Daria GluhovaRussian Federation
4.Kirill Shevelev - Alina GrigorievaRussian Federation
5.Alexei Mazurin - Natalia ProninaRussian Federation
6.Pavel Pasecinic - Elena ViscuMoldova
7. Khorev,Vvladimir - Olga DobychinaRussian Federation
8.Dmitry Shipilov - Daria IvanovaRussian Federation
9.Vadim Kisataev - Elena SorokaRussian Federation
10.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation
10.Dmitriy Ivanishin - Anastassia VassilievaRussian Federation
12.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBelarus
13.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzginnikovaItaly
14.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation
15.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation
16.Elmar Ianushkevich - Dina ShehovkovaRussian Federation
17.Alexandr Timofeev - Elena MuratovaRussian Federation
18.Oktavian Para - Elena CravciucMoldova
18.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRussian Federation
20.Sergejs Frolovs - Zane SveicevaLatvia
21.Epifanov Artem - Maria KirillovaRussian Federation
22.Dmitriy Nikolaev - Svetlana GudinoBelarus
22.Sergei Khadgiev - Elizaveta DivakRussian Federation
24.Nikolay Cheremukhin - Polina KulbedaRussian Federation
25.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRussian Federation
25.German Magirin - Elizaveta SvetlovaRussian Federation
27.Dmitry Rudnev - Evgenia DokuchaevaRussian Federation
27.Alexander Nishakov - Maria GoncharovaRussian Federation
27.Stanislav Galpier - Alice MalkovaRussian Federation
27.Vladimir Baklanov - Leyla AgaevaRussian Federation
31.Alexei Oleinikov - Natalia TitovaRussian Federation
32.Anton Samenov - Maria GrigorievaRussian Federation
33.Gleb Gorshkov - Anastasia AntonovaRussian Federation
34.Aleksey Bartolomei - Katia ShaikhmetovaRussian Federation
35.Alexei Golov - Vitalia SentchenkovaRussian Federation
35.Igor Alexandrov - Anna BulgakovaRussian Federation
37.Alex Ravdel - Kate TichonovaRussian Federation
37.Sergei Belyaev - Oksana KuzminsRussian Federation
37.Fedor Artemiev - Alexandra OstapchukRussian Federation
40.Nikolai Krasikov - Anna TchirkovaRussian Federation
40.Anton Dvorestkii - Anastasia PlankovaRussian Federation
42.Edward Zarudnev - Elena LivadinaRussian Federation
42.Michail Imamutdinov - Kristina VedenskayaRussian Federation
44.Vladimir Marin - Larisa BochkarevaRussian Federation
45.Alexander Frolov - Mariya SoloviovaRussian Federation
46.Stepan Pogorelskii - Olga TiulpaRussian Federation
47.Sergey Solodov - Olesia IliukhinaRussian Federation
47.Pavel Malov - Anna GoodinoRussian Federation
47.Denis Bulanov - Alexandra LubcheskaiaSlovakia