Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 24 January 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation7070
2.Vladislav Silde - Svetlana LesniakRussian Federation6565
3.Ivailo Tonchev - Ekaterina LapaevaBulgaria6060
4.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation5555
5.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation5353
6.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Ekaterina ZhuplevaRussian Federation5050
7.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation4545
8.Dmitriy Ivanishin - Anastassia VassilievaRussian Federation4343
9.Artem Okhrimenko - Alexandra NeliubinaRussian Federation4141
10.Aleksander Shmonin - Daria BakaevaRussian Federation3939
11.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRussian Federation3535
12.Dmitry Shipilov - Daria IvanovaRussian Federation3030
13.Alexey Zakharin - Julia BelyakRussian Federation2020
14.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRussian Federation2020
14.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRussian Federation2020
14.Denis Bulanov - Alexandra LiubchevskayaSlovakia2020
14.Igor Antsiferov - Erofeeva AnastasiaRussian Federation2020
18.Dmitry Khudiakov - Kristina PleshchevaRussian Federation2020
18.Ilia Russo - Iulia RussoBelarus2020
20.Nikolai Krasikov - Anna TchirkovaRussian Federation2020
21.Denis Denisov - Vitalia SenchenkovaRussian Federation2020
22.Alexey Kabirov - Anastasia TarlykovaRussian Federation2020
23.Alex Golov - Julia ZubovaRussian Federation2020
24.Roman Panin - Ekaterina PaninaRussian Federation2020
25.Dmitry Marchenko - Anna VoroninaRussian Federation1515
26.Evgeni Schedin - Anastasia LosevaRussian Federation1515
27.Alexey Kubrin - Natalia MoshkovaRussian Federation1515
28.Alexander Leontiev - Olga StoliarBelarus1515
29.Georgi Evteev - Vlada SemionovaRussian Federation1515
30.Vadim Usovich - Marianna ChernosheyFrance1515
31.Stanislav Galper - Elena MinchenkoRussian Federation1515
31.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation1515
33.Alexander Maniasev - Anna SavvateevaRussian Federation1515
33.Daniil Artemiev - Anastasia SosunovaRussian Federation1515
35.Denis Martynov - Masha SinevaRussian Federation1515
35.Aleksandr Perevaryukha - Valentina KharitonovaRussian Federation1515
35.Edvard Zarudnev - Elena LivadinaRussian Federation1515
38.Maxim Konstantinov - Anastasia UsoltsevaRussian Federation1212
38.Evgenij Berestnev - Olga LebedevaBelarus1212
40.Vladislav Makarov - Daria ChernyshevaRussian Federation1212
41.Sergei Belyaev - Yulia OsinaRussian Federation1212
42.Petr Perzhu - Anastasia BorisovaRussian Federation1212
42.Alexei Petrov - Margarita FedorovaRussian Federation1212
42.Igor Astafyev - Svetlana BakinaRussian Federation1212
45.Roman Reut - Ludmilla ChegrinetsRussian Federation1212
46.Igor Silantiev - Tatiana ShikovaRussian Federation1212
47.Oleg Dashkevich - Tatiana GorokhovaRussian Federation1212
47.Andrey Pugach - Irina LezhennikovaRussian Federation1212