Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 19 May 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Dmitrii Pugachev - Uliana FomenkoRussian Federation70105
2.Ivan Smirnov - Anna TabolinaRussian Federation6598
3.Kirill Nikitin - Elena GabdrakhmanovaRussian Federation6090
4.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRussian Federation5582
5.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Ekaterina ZhuplevaRussian Federation5380
6.Boris Rudenko - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation5075
7.Oleg Dashkevich - Tatiana GorokhovaRussian Federation4568
8.Oleg Vdovin - Maria RaevskayaRussian Federation4364
9.Sergey Savitsky - Irina PechenovaRussian Federation4162
10.Vadim Liubushkin - Tatiana DorinaRussian Federation3958
11.Yury Simachev - Anguelina SibaevaRussian Federation3552
12.Mikhail Kapusta - Victoria BitsadzeGeorgia3045
13.Evgeny Uzargildeev - Ekaterina SokolovaRussian Federation2030
13.Bulat Khalikov - Anna NaryshkinaRussian Federation2030
13.Alexandr Rebrov - Daria GenzelevaRussian Federation2030
16.Anton Baurov - Maria BakumetsRussian Federation2030
17.Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta CherevichnayaRussian Federation2030
18.Alexandr Shmonin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation2030
18.Evgeny Vorobiev - Alexandra AverkievaRussian Federation2030
20.Alexandr Nikushin - Anastasia MelnikovaRussian Federation2030
20.Andrey Anurov - Uliana MaslovskayaRussian Federation2030
22.Andrey Sergunin - Evgenia KuliginaRussian Federation2030
23.Kirill Shevelev - Valeria DzhamarianRussian Federation2030
24.Fedor Artemev - Daria ChernyshevaRussian Federation2030
25.Alexandr Frolov - Alina ShliakhovaRussian Federation1522
26.Alexander Leivikov - Nina SolovievaIsrael1522
27.Nikita Stratonov - Alevtina MaleninaRussian Federation1522
27.Juri Kagan - Margarita KaganEstonia1522
29.Alexandr Kuternin - Margarita BelovaRussian Federation1522
29.Evgeny Korotonozhkin - Daria AfanasievaRussian Federation1522
31.Vladimir Fetisov - Farida GalievaRussian Federation1522
31.Sergey Ternovskikh - Valentina KharitonovaRussian Federation1522
33.Dmitry Svetlichny - Karina GalustianRussian Federation1522
34.Viacheslav Chizhik - Kristina DedokBelarus1522
35.Pavel Tokmeninov - Alina KanaevaRussian Federation1522
35.Vladimir Kopylov - Anastasia BorisovaRussian Federation1522
35.Yan Diordiev - Daria ShelyganovaRussian Federation1522
38.Andrey Badaev - Ekaterina GimonRussian Federation1218
39.Oleg Mardachev - Kariana KletsunRussian Federation1218
40.Alexandr Andreichev - Kristina NikiforovaRussian Federation1218
41.Eduard Zhigurt - Ekaterina ZhilovaRussian Federation1218
42.Pavel Lopatin - Olga LilloRussian Federation1218
43.Sviatoslav Dolgopiatov - Alexandra LyulikovaRussian Federation1218
44.Roman Kirilkin - Victoria TopolRussian Federation1218
45.Nikita Bokarev - Irina KuklevaRussian Federation1218
46.Artem Vinogradov - Irina VinogradovaRussian Federation1218
46.Konstantin Kirdiashkin - Daria FarkovaKazakhstan1218
48.Kirill Smotrakov - Liudmila MironovaRussian Federation1218
49.Pavel Goniukov - Ekaterina ShepelevaRussian Federation58
50.Andrey Stadnichenko - Svetlana BakinaRussian Federation58
50.Dmitry Trifonov - Liubov RiuminaRussian Federation58
50.Alexey Petrov - Anna MikhaylovaRussian Federation58
50.Anton Klopov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation58
50.Vadim Romin - Julia SkvirskayaRussian Federation58
55.Leonid Kondratiev - Yana MokienkoRussian Federation58
55.Sergey Ovodov - Ksenia NetsvetaevaRussian Federation58
55.Kirill Voronin - Tatiana KosenkoRussian Federation58
58.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Ksenia SavchenkoRussian Federation58
58.Alexandr Baurov - Svetlana SlivinskayaRussian Federation58
58.Sergey Shchedrin - Alina BazazhinaRussian Federation58
58.Egor Kokvin - Julia MinaevaRussian Federation58
62.Mikhail Goncharuk - Natalia ZuevaRussian Federation58
62.Daniil Kravtsov - Alexandra VolkovaRussian Federation58
64.Anton Seleznev - Evgenia VargoRussian Federation58
64.Alexey Boytsov - Karina SmurovaRussian Federation58
66.Nikita Shmelev - Elizaveta NechaevaRussian Federation58
67.Ivan Khokhlov - Nadezhda DmitrievaRussian Federation58
67.Ivan Stepovoy - Alexandra KhromchenkoRussian Federation58
67.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation58
70.Sergey Golovachev - Maria GuliumovaRussian Federation58
71.Igor Troyanovich - Valeria BattRussian Federation58
71.Evgeny Soloviev - Veronika UlianovaRussian Federation58
73.Alexandr Maletsky - Anastasia BoytsovaRussian Federation58
73.Dmitry Vorobiev - Ekaterina DolmatovaRussian Federation58
73.Andrey Dudin - Maria SysoevaRussian Federation58
73.Oleg Terekhov - Julia IvanovaRussian Federation58
73.Mikhail Koptev - Alina PokhodeevaRussian Federation58
73.Ilya Makovsky - Anastasia FedotovskayaRussian Federation58
79.Andrey Kalinichenko - Maria KolychevaRussian Federation58
79.Stanislav Galper - Elena MinchenkoRussian Federation58
81.Alexey Sergeev - Alena VitsanRussian Federation58
81.Andrey Khramchikhin - Ekaterina PilvinskayaRussian Federation58
81.Evgeny Kriuchkin - Julia StepanovaRussian Federation58
84.Igor Nikolaev - Olga GubkinaRussian Federation58
84.Evgeny Bogdanov - Yana SviridovaRussian Federation58
84.Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRussian Federation58
87.Georgy Nechuykin - Nina KhubulovaRussian Federation58
87.Vitaly Egorov - Irina ShushpanovaRussian Federation58
89.Gennady Mikhaylov - Anna StepanovaRussian Federation58
89.Maxim Baranov - Tatiana GodunovaRussian Federation58
89.Ilya Borodko - Anna AnakinaRussian Federation58
89.Evgeny Titov - Arina KolkovaRussian Federation58
93.Denis Bochkov - Sofia GrachevaRussian Federation58
94.Evgeny Mushtukov - Yulia RodinaRussian Federation58
95.Alexandr Kulakov - Karina BoltnevaRussian Federation58
96.Rodion Zhuk - Unknown AdjudicatorRussian Federation
97.Alexey Kondiukov - Maria PavlovaRussian Federation23
98.Kirill Simonov - Julia RastorguevaRussian Federation23
99.Dmitry Nikitin - Anastasia SokolovaRussian Federation23
99.Dmitry Muraviev - Olga GandembulRussian Federation23
101.Sergey Kablov - Olga KablovaRussian Federation23
101.Anton Koznov - Svetlana KoznovaRussian Federation23
103.Pavel Pankov - Natalia FedorovaRussian Federation23
103.Nikolay Maliutin - Maria ShamshinaRussian Federation23
105.Pavel Khumala - Irina KhumalaRussian Federation23
106.Sergey Ukhov - Lidia MaximovaRussian Federation23
107.Alen Gaysin - Julia TrifonovaRussian Federation23
108.Dmitry Karpov - Svetlana RevaRussian Federation23
108.Vitaly Vidin - Anastasia EgorovaRussian Federation23
108.Dmitry Grigoriev - Alina MaletskayaRussian Federation23
111.Vadim Ivanov - Lidia MiakushkinaRussian Federation23
111.Anton Levochkin - Anastasia YakovlevaRussian Federation23
113.Vasily Golovin - Maria ShumeevaRussian Federation23
114.Ilya Dubovsky - Arina EfimovaRussian Federation23
115.Oleg Bogdanov - Ekaterina DovgalevaRussian Federation23
116.Andrey Klemeshev - Ekaterina NikitinaRussian Federation23
116.Alexandr Yachmenenko - Natalia GolovinaRussian Federation23
116.Sergey Egorov - Olga SelivanovaRussian Federation23
116.Roman Kukin - Alexandra MakhalovaRussian Federation23
116.Victor Kolotev - Dinara YarullinaRussian Federation23
121.Evgeny Yakovykh - Anna SavranchukRussian Federation23
122.Stanislav Sotnikov - Natalia ShevchenkoRussian Federation23
123.Denis Georgievsky - Svetlana KazimovaRussian Federation23
123.Sergey Plekhanov - Maria AverinaRussian Federation23
123.Innokenty Rakhimov - Victoria BrylevaRussian Federation23
126.Anton Filatov - Anastasia RudnikovaRussian Federation23
126.Pavel Piskunov - Anastasia IvanovaRussian Federation23
126.Dmitry Dementiev - Ekaterina ErmochenkoRussian Federation23
130.Konstantin Krakuzin - Ekaterina PetrovaRussian Federation23
130.Alexandr Kartsev - Daria LoginovaRussian Federation23
132.Mikhail Barzilovich - Karina SokolRussian Federation23