Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 11 April 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia PristinskayaRussian Federation7094
2.Andrey Anurov - Uliana MaslovskayaRussian Federation6588
3.Viktors Shruboks - Ala KarpenkoLithuania6081
4.Alexandr Rebrov - Madara LiepnieceLatvia5574
5.Kirill Smolin - Tatiana PugachevaRussian Federation5372
6.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation5068
7.Igor Sannikov - Ksenia LukianovaRussian Federation4561
8.Anton Pakhomchik - Natalia GoncharukRussian Federation4358
9.Stanislav Galper - Elena MinchenkoRussian Federation4155
10.Evgeny Korotonozhkin - Karina LapkovskayaRussian Federation3953
11.Andrey Kalinichenko - Maria KolychevaRussian Federation3547
12.Evgeny Bogdanov - Yana SviridovaRussian Federation3040
13.Anton Kolegov - Evgenia KonevaRussian Federation2027
13.Roman Malkov - Anastasia VerbianovaRussian Federation2027
15.Viktors Haritonovs - Olga HaritonovaLatvia2027
15.Erik Imamov - Snezhana GribovaRussian Federation2027
17.Denis Bochkov - Sofia GrachevaRussian Federation2027
18.Alexey Sergeev - Elena SokolovaRussian Federation2027
19.Kirill Aliukhin - Daria KontanistovaRussian Federation2027
20.Alexey Kolesnikov - Anastasia StashevskayaRussian Federation2027
21.Vladimir Kopylov - Ekaterina ChernyshovaRussian Federation2027
21.Igor Nikolaev - Anna ShorinaRussian Federation2027
21.Igor Troyanovich - Valeria BattRussian Federation2027
21.Konstantin Kirdiashkin - Anastasia StarovoytovaRussian Federation2027
25.Alen Gaysin - Ekaterina MikhaylovaRussian Federation1520
26.Vladislav Moshanin - Arina SeredkinaRussian Federation1520
27.Vitaly Khilenko - Anna GalaktionovaRussian Federation1520
28.Vasily Sharmanzhiev - Evgenia DenisovaRussian Federation1520
29.Nikita Fomichev - Evgenia ErmishkinaRussian Federation1520
29.Evgeny Bobkov - Anna-Maria DregliaRussian Federation1520
31.Kirill Baturin - Nadezhda ArtamonovaRussian Federation1520
31.Roman Navasardian - Liana KerselianRussian Federation1520
31.Alexey Bychkov - Ekaterina NaumovaRussian Federation1520
34.Andrey Stadnichenko - Valeria IvanenkoRussian Federation1520
34.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Maria ZhemchuzhnikovaRussian Federation1520
36.Denis Trubin - Maria NikitinaRussian Federation1520
37.Maxim Mazalev - Ekaterina KotovaRussian Federation1216
37.Nikolay Matskevich - Elizaveta TuchkovaRussian Federation1216
39.Artem Zorchenko - Ksenia AndrianovaRussian Federation1216
39.Evgeny Pavlov - Julia GrabarchukRussian Federation1216
39.Viacheslav Frolov - Ksenia FedorovaRussian Federation1216
39.Dmitry Kuznetsov - Victoria ShpinokRussian Federation1216
39.Andrey Komarov - Julia PiatykhRussian Federation1216
39.Pavel Fedotov - Julia ManuevaRussian Federation1216
45.Pavel Povaliaev - Svetlana GlazachevaRussian Federation1216
45.Nikolay Soloviev - Ekaterina KurzenevaRussian Federation1216
45.Nikita Sokolov - Larisa LazarevaRussian Federation1216
45.Nikolay Simakov - Elena AleshintsevaRussian Federation1216