Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 04 October 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Andrey Zaytsev - Anna KuzminskayaRussian Federation70108
2.Vladimir Karpov - Mariya TzaptashvilliRussian Federation65101
3.Valentin Voronov - Alina ImrekovaRussian Federation6093
4.Yury Simachev - Anastasia KlokotovaRussian Federation5585
5.Dmitry Pugachev - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation5382
6.Fedor Poliansky - Karina GalustianRussian Federation5078
7.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation4570
8.Dmitry Khudiakov - Svetlana DenisovaRussian Federation4367
9.Vladimir Litvinov - Alexandra AkimovaRussian Federation4164
10.Dmitry Svetlichny - Daria ShelestovaRussian Federation3960
11.Nikolay Fanagin - Valeria FetisovaEstonia3554
12.Eduard Yunets - Victoria BitsadzeRussian Federation3046
12.Anton Prokudin - Tatiana VasilyevaRussian Federation3046
14.Pavel Silantiev - Yana PyzhovaRussian Federation2031
14.Artem Sorokin - Oxana BorovlevaRussian Federation2031
16.Timur Yusupov - Sofia KharinaRussian Federation2031
16.Viacheslav Benko - Elena KlepikovaRussian Federation2031
18.Evgeny Likhachev - Maria LevinaRussian Federation2031
18.Konstantin Belenko - Alena KanRussian Federation2031
20.Vladimir Efremov - Kira ZorilovaRussian Federation2031
20.Ilya Kharlamov - Elizaveta DruzhininaRussian Federation2031
20.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBelarus2031
23.Nikolay Likhanov - Alena BozhanovaRussian Federation2031
23.Evgeny Korotonozhkin - Karina LapkovskayaRussian Federation2031
23.Mikhail Kapusta - Vasilisa MelnikovaRussian Federation2031
26.Nikolay Andrushchenko - Daria SeykoRussian Federation1523
26.Alexey Boychenko - Anastasia GrigorievaRussian Federation1523
28.Pavel Golubev - Uliana GolubevaRussian Federation1523
29.Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana TikhonovaRussian Federation1523
30.Evgeny Pavlov - Kristina PleshchevaRussian Federation1523
31.Artem Merkulov - Julia MorozovaRussian Federation1523
31.Artem Vinogradov - Alina VorobievaRussian Federation1523
31.David Mkhitaryan - Galyna MkhitaryanUkraine1523
34.Pavel Bichurov - Ekaterina GolovinaRussian Federation1523
34.Iakov Khomenko - Victoria FirsovaRussian Federation1523
34.Denis Miroshnichenko - Anzhela KuryshovaRussian Federation1523
34.Svyatoslav Bibyaev - Natalia ShevchukRussian Federation1523
38.Viacheslav Korovin - Tatiana RogachevaRussian Federation1219
38.Roman Shatrov - Alena FomichevaRussian Federation1219
40.Vasily Nikolaevsky - Alena EstrinaRussian Federation1219
41.Evgeny Mushtukov - Yulia RodinaRussian Federation1219
41.Pavel Katunin - Olga KhveskoRussian Federation1219
43.Ruslan Maliev - Nona GognadzeRussian Federation1219
43.Alexandr Porozov - Julia RemizovaRussian Federation1219
45.Yan Diordiev - Anastasia KriukovaRussian Federation1219
46.Artem Kuchev - Tatiana UdovichenkoRussian Federation1219
46.Anton Seleznev - Liubov GabbasovaRussian Federation1219
46.Eduard Khayrulin - Maria YanutisRussian Federation1219
49.Roman Rybalko - Svetlana KaravaevaRussian Federation58
50.Egor Petrov - Ksenia LukianovaRussian Federation58
51.Alexey Kolesnikov - Anastasia StashevskayaRussian Federation58
51.Sergey Kolesnikov - Maria KiselevaRussian Federation58
53.Anton Sergeev - Alexandra KlochkoRussian Federation58
53.Evgeny Bogdanov - Yana SviridovaRussian Federation58
53.Artem Kruchin - Oxana VetisRussian Federation58
56.Vasily Tiukhin - Daria AfanasievaRussian Federation58
57.Alen Gaysin - Ekaterina MikhaylovaRussian Federation58
57.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation58
59.Alexandr Pevnitsky - Ksenia GogichashviliRussian Federation58
60.Alexandr Zevelev - Ksenia ZaputriaevaRussian Federation58
61.Denis Medvedev - Elena YakimchukRussian Federation58
61.Nikita Pivov - Alexandra BushevaRussian Federation58
63.Dmitry Oleynikov - Alina AgarkovaRussian Federation58
63.Evgeny Raev - Vladlena BaranovaRussian Federation58
63.Vladimir Selin - Ekaterina ChistiukhinaRussian Federation58
66.Artem Syzdykov - Ekaterina NeustroevaRussian Federation58
67.Sergey Ternovskikh - Tatiana IrkhinaRussian Federation58
67.Vladislav Moshanin - Arina SeredkinaRussian Federation58
67.Sergey Bystrov - Anna MorozovaRussian Federation58
70.Alexey Bychkov - Ekaterina NaumovaRussian Federation58
70.Alexey Korablev - Diana NarbikovaRussian Federation58
72.Igor Troyanovich - Valeria BattRussian Federation58
72.Ilya Borodko - Anna AnakinaRussian Federation58
72.Alexey Chadin - Natalia BerendakovaRussian Federation58
75.Sergey Zorin - Alexandra DenisevichRussian Federation58
76.Sergey Anurichev - Alexandra AtamantsevaRussian Federation58
77.Alexandr Shinelev - Kristina BubentsovaRussian Federation58
78.Alexandr Sharapov - Ekaterina DerevlevaRussian Federation58
79.Vitaly Khilenko - Anna GalaktionovaRussian Federation58
79.Andrey Khramchikhin - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation58
79.Igor Nikolaev - Anna ShorinaRussian Federation58
82.Sergey Vylivnoy - Olga MalakhaevaRussian Federation58
83.Alexandr Nasonov - Ekaterina TadtaevaRussian Federation58
83.Ivan Morozov - Alexandra VolkovaRussian Federation58
83.Nikolay Matskevich - Elizaveta TuchkovaRussian Federation58
86.Alexey Kalachikov - Olga TarumovaRussian Federation58
86.Pavel Shugaley - Maria PaskhinaRussian Federation58
88.Anton Koznov - Svetlana KoznovaRussian Federation58
88.Andrey Klemeshev - Anastasia ManevaRussian Federation58
90.Alexey Sergeev - Oxana BogdanovaRussian Federation58
90.Ivan Khokhlov - Kristina RodrigesRussian Federation58
90.Andrey Gulnik - Victoria KiriakovaRussian Federation58
93.Pavel Lesnichenko - Maria KarnetskikhRussian Federation58
93.Andrey Bogdanov - Nadezhda NovikovaRussian Federation58
93.Andrey Romanovsky - Ekaterina VereshchaginaRussian Federation58
93.Maxim Mazalev - Ekaterina KotovaRussian Federation58
93.Nikita Konotop - Liudmila DavydovaRussian Federation58
93.Bogdan Bukatiuk - Karina PtashkovskayaRussian Federation58
99.Denis Trubin - Maria NikitinaRussian Federation23
100.Alexandr Maletsky - Alina MaletskayaRussian Federation23
100.Dmitry Kabanov - Anastasia KuzminaRussian Federation23
100.Alexey Denisov - Lilia KhramushinaRussian Federation23
103.Alexandr Gureev - Anastasia MazhorovaRussian Federation23
103.Artem Ostapchuk - Svetlana SokolovaRussian Federation23
103.Vadim Marin - Margarita NikolaevaRussian Federation23
106.Nikolay Antonov - Maria TrikanovaRussian Federation23
106.Egor Sozontov - Ksenia YakovlevaRussian Federation23
106.Victor Povolotsky - Ksenia DudkinaRussian Federation23
106.Anton Alexandrov - Anna DurkinaRussian Federation23
106.Artem Alexeev - Ekaterina TsatsurinaRussian Federation23
111.Maxim Akishin - Anastasia FayzulenovaRussian Federation23
111.Sergey Lukyanov - Irina KamenskayaRussian Federation23
111.Ilya Sergeev - Svetlana KrivosheevaRussian Federation23
111.Andrey Antonov - Tatiana KarevaRussian Federation23
111.Dmitry Pankov - Marina MalininaRussian Federation23
111.Alexandr Petropavlovsky - Olga SelivanovaRussian Federation23
111.Alexandr Voroshilov - Anastasia DavydovaRussian Federation23
118.Konstantin Kamenchukov - Natalia SoldatovaRussian Federation23
118.Ignaty Tarasov - Irina GuliaevaRussian Federation23
120.Sergey Markin - Maria MiliuchenkoRussian Federation23
120.Ivan German - Ksenia KostenkoRussian Federation23
122.Philipp Gamburtsev - Irina PecherskayaRussian Federation23