Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 06 December 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Evgeny Likhachev - Maria LevinaRussian Federation7088
2.Evgeny Korotonozhkin - Karina LapkovskayaRussian Federation6581
3.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation6075
4.Egor Petrov - Ksenia LukianovaRussian Federation5569
5.Andrey Strebizh - Elena ManuylovaRussian Federation5366
6.Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRussian Federation5062
7.Andrey Anurov - Uliana MaslovskayaRussian Federation4556
8.Vladimir Efremov - Kira ZorilovaRussian Federation4354
9.Daniil Shcherbanyuk - Megi BakradzeRussian Federation4151
10.Pavel Golubev - Uliana GolubevaRussian Federation3949
11.Roman Denisenko - Tamara ProchnovaRussian Federation3544
12.Kirill Kolpashchikov - Angelina SibaevaRussian Federation3038
13.Alexey Sokolkov - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation2025
14.Artem Rybalkin - Larisa ZuevaRussian Federation2025
15.Pavel Bichurov - Ekaterina GolovinaRussian Federation2025
16.Evgeny Bogdanov - Yana SviridovaRussian Federation2025
17.Evgeny Mushtukov - Yulia RodinaRussian Federation2025
18.Alexey Kolesnikov - Anastasia StashevskayaRussian Federation2025
19.Konstantin Astafiev - Natalia KibkaloRussian Federation2025
20.Alexandr Neguliaev - Olga NaumenkoRussian Federation2025
21.Denis Miroshnichenko - Anzhela KuryshovaRussian Federation2025
22.Artem Kruchin - Oxana VetisRussian Federation2025
22.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation2025
24.Igor Lunev - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRussian Federation2025
25.Dmitry Oleynikov - Alina AgarkovaRussian Federation1519
26.Dmitry Lopatin - Elena KochnevaRussian Federation1519
26.Egor Potapov - Valeria KorolevaRussian Federation1519
26.Pavel Katunin - Olga KhveskoRussian Federation1519
29.Andrey Dudin - Elena ShalinaRussian Federation1519
30.Ivan Bocharov - Antonina ZhukovaRussian Federation1519
30.Alen Gaysin - Ekaterina MikhaylovaRussian Federation1519
32.Alexey Sergeev - Oxana BogdanovaRussian Federation1519
32.Alexandr Zevelev - Ksenia ZaputriaevaRussian Federation1519
34.Evgeny Raev - Vladlena BaranovaRussian Federation1519
34.Dmitry Suftin - Ekaterina PresnetsovaRussian Federation1519
36.Vladislav Moshanin - Arina SeredkinaRussian Federation1519
36.Ilya Borodko - Anna AnakinaRussian Federation1519
36.Sergey Ternovskikh - Tatiana IrkhinaRussian Federation1519
39.Alexandr Mikhaylov - Ekaterina UlyanovaRussian Federation1215
39.Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafievaRussian Federation1215
39.Alexey Bychkov - Ekaterina NaumovaRussian Federation1215
42.Vladimir Pinegin - Alexandra PavlovaRussian Federation1215
43.Kirill Alexandrov - Irina BystrovaRussian Federation1215
44.Alexandr Zolotarev - Sofia GorbunovaRussian Federation1215
44.Razmik Simonian - Valeria DerzhiruchenkoRussian Federation1215
46.Anton Sergeev - Alexandra KlochkoRussian Federation1215
46.Alexey Dolgushin - Ekaterina SkripkinaRussian Federation1215
48.Anton Pakhomchik - Natalia GoncharukRussian Federation1215
49.Artem Syzdykov - Ekaterina NeustroevaRussian Federation56
50.Vasily Druzhinin - Anastasia EgorovaRussian Federation56
50.Dima Smirnov - Asya NaumovaRussian Federation56
50.Andrey Bogdanov - Nadezhda NovikovaRussian Federation56
53.Andrey Gulnik - Victoria KiriakovaRussian Federation56
54.Alexandr Nasonov - Ekaterina TadtaevaRussian Federation56
55.Alexey Chadin - Natalia BerendakovaRussian Federation56
56.Konstantin Perminov - Olga KoblevaBelarus56
57.Andrey Antonov - Tatiana KarevaRussian Federation56
58.Vitaly Khilenko - Anna GalaktionovaRussian Federation56
58.Anton Koznov - Svetlana KoznovaRussian Federation56
60.Roman Navasardian - Liana KerselianRussian Federation56
61.Maxim Mazalev - Ekaterina KotovaRussian Federation56
62.Artem Ostapchuk - Svetlana SokolovaRussian Federation56
62.Kirill Gorelov - Margarita StaroletovaRussian Federation56
64.Igor Nikolaev - Anna ShorinaRussian Federation56
65.Artem Ugarov - Elizaveta PavlukhinaRussian Federation56
65.Andrey Reshetnikov - Elena ShulipaRussian Federation56
67.Alexey Kondiukov - Victoria GashkovaRussian Federation56
67.Victor Povolotsky - Ksenia DudkinaRussian Federation56
67.Vasily Sharmanzhiev - Evgenia DenisovaRussian Federation56
70.Sergey Zadorozhny - Maria GribeniukRussian Federation56
70.Alexandr Voroshilov - Anastasia DavydovaRussian Federation56
72.Nikita Sinitsyn - Ekaterina DanilovaRussian Federation56
72.Sergey Andreev - Olga GalininaRussian Federation56
74.Egor Sozontov - Ksenia YakovlevaRussian Federation56
75.Anton Alexandrov - Anna DurkinaRussian Federation56
75.Denis Trubin - Maria NikitinaRussian Federation56
77.Vasily Golovin - Anastasia BanderovskayaRussian Federation56
77.Ivan Chaykin - Anastasia PhilippovaRussian Federation56
79.Viacheslav Frolov - Anastasia KnolRussian Federation56
80.Ilya Sergeev - Svetlana KrivosheevaRussian Federation56
80.Daniil Egorenko - Anastasia StrezhnevaRussian Federation56
80.Vadim Marin - Margarita NikolaevaRussian Federation56
80.Valery Melkomukov - Ekaterina VorobievaRussian Federation56
80.Nikolay Zhuravkov - Anastasia ZarkuaRussian Federation56
80.Iakov Mikhaylov - Anna BukinaRussian Federation56
86.Philipp Gamburtsev - Irina PecherskayaRussian Federation56
86.Nikita Vydrin - Evgenia TokarevaRussian Federation56