Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 03 October 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation70108
2.Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta CherevichnayaRussian Federation65101
3.Dmitry Pugachev - Elena ZiuziukinaRussian Federation6093
4.Valentin Voronov - Alina ImrekovaRussian Federation5585
5.Andrey Kiselev - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation5382
6.Artem Semerenko - Svetlana SovetchenkoRussian Federation5078
7.Victor Burchuladze - Valeria AgikianRussian Federation4570
8.Pavel Zvychaynyy - Sarah-Sophie RitzGermany4367
9.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation4164
10.Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia SamoylovaPoland3960
11.Andrey Strebizh - Elena ManuylovaRussian Federation3554
12. - 13.Pavel Silantiev - Irina SamoylovaRussian Federation3046
12. - 13.Artem Gorelov - Anastasia BorshchevaRussian Federation3046
14.Nikolay Likhanov - Alena BozhanovaRussian Federation2031
15.Evgeny Korotonozhkin - Karina LapkovskayaRussian Federation2031
16. - 17.Anton Aldaev - Natalia PolukhinaRussian Federation2031
16. - 17.Anton Prokudin - Ekaterina PechenikRussian Federation2031
18.Zhaki Butuzafi - Elizaveta SmirnovaRussian Federation2031
19.Roman Chetvergov - Alena EstrinaRussian Federation2031
20. - 21.Egor Petrov - Ksenia LukianovaRussian Federation2031
20. - 21.Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia PristinskayaRussian Federation2031
22. - 23.Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana TikhonovaRussian Federation2031
22. - 23.Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina BralyukRussian Federation2031
24.Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria KasparovaRussian Federation2031
25.Vladimir Efremov - Kira ZorilovaRussian Federation1523
26.Fuad Dadashev - Julia GusarovaRussian Federation1523
27.Dmitriy Cheshaev - Juliya CheshaevaRussian Federation1523
28.Timur Yusupov - Sofia KharinaRussian Federation1523
29. - 30.Alexander Leivikov - Alexandra LyulikovaIsrael1523
29. - 30.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation1523
31.Viacheslav Benko - Elena KlepikovaRussian Federation1523
32. - 33.Nikolay Ivanushkin - Angelina NechkhaevaRussian Federation1523
32. - 33.Evgeny Likhachev - Maria LevinaRussian Federation1523
34. - 35.Artem Sorokin - Oxana BorovlevaRussian Federation1523
34. - 35.Alexandr Porozov - Julia RemizovaRussian Federation1523
36.Artem Luchin - Liubov ShatskayaRussian Federation1523
37.Viacheslav Korovin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation1219
38. - 39.Albert Sabirov - Margarita BelovaRussian Federation1219
38. - 39.Artem Kuchev - Anastasia AntelavaRussian Federation1219
40. - 41.Evgeny Urazgildeev - Anna SozinaRussian Federation1219
40. - 41.Vadim Gorbach - Elene RabinovichBelarus1219
42.Nikita Shmelev - Tatiana PodgorelkinaRussian Federation1219
43. - 44.Nikita Pivov - Antonina ZhukovaRussian Federation1219
43. - 44.Alexandr Kartashov - Elena KoliubakinaRussian Federation1219
45.Denis Miroshnichenko - Anzhela KuryshovaRussian Federation1219
46.Pavel Bichurov - Marina ChernovaRussian Federation1219
47.Kirill Goncharov - Ekaterina KuznetsovaRussian Federation1219
48.Alexey Kolesnikov - Anastasia StashevskayaRussian Federation1219
49. - 50.Igor Sannikov - Anna AnakinaRussian Federation58
49. - 50.Andrey Gulnik - Yana MokienkoRussian Federation58
51. - 54.Alexey Yudkin - Maria KolychevaRussian Federation58
51. - 54.Dmitry Bredikhin - Anna DergunovaRussian Federation58
51. - 54.Andrey Khramchikhin - Anastasia KuzminaRussian Federation58
51. - 54.Roman Besedin - Valeriya DolmogombetovaRussian Federation58
55. - 57.Vladimir Merinov - Sofia BorisenkoRussian Federation58
55. - 57.Artem Kruchin - Oxana VetisRussian Federation58
55. - 57.Igor Troyanovich - Elizaveta TuchkovaRussian Federation58
58. - 59.Andrey Stadnichenko - Alena LomatRussian Federation58
58. - 59.Alen Gaysin - Ekaterina MikhaylovaRussian Federation58
60. - 63.Vladislav Grianka - Maria NurkovaRussian Federation58
60. - 63.Leonid Sukhonosov - Daria AfanasievaRussian Federation58
60. - 63.Kirill Alexandrov - Irina BystrovaRussian Federation58
60. - 63.Anton Pakhomchik - Natalia GoncharukRussian Federation58
64. - 66.Evgeny Raev - Vladlena BaranovaRussian Federation58
64. - 66.Roman Lukianenko - Alina TorbunovaRussian Federation58
64. - 66.Sergey Grigoriev - Arina LobashovaRussian Federation58
67.Konstantin Perminov - Olga KoblevaBelarus58
68. - 69.Daniil Sukhanov - Ekaterina VasilenkoRussian Federation58
68. - 69.Artem Syzdykov - Ekaterina NeustroevaRussian Federation58
70.Rafail Feyzikov - Margarita StaroletovaRussian Federation58
71. - 72.Alexandr Zevelev - Ksenia ZaputriaevaRussian Federation58
71. - 72.Alexey Kharkovsky - Valeria GuzhvaRussian Federation58
73. - 74.Boris Basin - Maria JanutisEstonia
73. - 74.Egor Potapov - Elizaveta PavlukhinaRussian Federation58
75. - 77.Alexandr Pevnitsky - Ksenia GogichashviliRussian Federation58
75. - 77.Roman Rybalko - Yana MazaevaRussian Federation58
75. - 77.Igor Lunev - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRussian Federation58
78.Pavel Kopaev - Ksenia BaskovaRussian Federation58
79.Georgy Nechuykin - Anastasia MakeevaRussian Federation58
80. - 82.Evgeny Bobkov - Valeria BattRussian Federation58
80. - 82.Nikolay Tarasov - Natalia KrasnovaRussian Federation58
80. - 82.Dmitry Oleynikov - Alina AgarkovaRussian Federation58
83. - 85.Vladislav Moshanin - Diana BykovaRussian Federation58
83. - 85.Anton Sergeev - Alexandra KlochkoRussian Federation58
83. - 85.Alexey Korablev - Elena GusevaRussian Federation58
86. - 88.Bogdan Bukatiuk - Karina PtashkovskayaRussian Federation58
86. - 88.Sergey Tsaplev - Anna GubantsevaRussian Federation58
86. - 88.Alexey Kalachikov - Olga TarumovaRussian Federation58
89.Sergey Ternovskikh - Tatiana IrkhinaRussian Federation58
90.Alexey Anikiev - Polina DrogobychRussian Federation58
91. - 94.Ivan Sovetov - Elizaveta KorobeynikovaRussian Federation58
91. - 94.Anton Koznov - Svetlana KoznovaRussian Federation58
91. - 94.Petros Avetisian - Olga ProkhorenkoRussian Federation58
91. - 94.Vasily Druzhinin - Anastasia EgorovaRussian Federation58
95. - 96.Nikolay Matskevich - Elena KuznetsovaRussian Federation58
95. - 96.Ivan Volkov - Maria ShumeevaRussian Federation58
97. - 98.Sergey Bystrov - Anna MorozovaRussian Federation23
97. - 98.Sergey Rodin - Anastasia DavydovaRussian Federation23
99.Artem Ostapchuk - Svetlana SokolovaRussian Federation23
100. - 103.Vladimir Tyminsky - Marina DeminaRussian Federation23
100. - 103.Roman Tuzov - Anna PerminovaRussian Federation23
100. - 103.Maxim Shishov - Anastasia DubrovskayaRussian Federation23
100. - 103.Andrey Cheshkov - Natalia-Linda O'ConnorRussian Federation23
104. - 105.Vladimir Fedorov - Irina TremasovaRussian Federation23
104. - 105.Vlad Fedorov - Anastasia AgarkovaRussian Federation23
106. - 108.Vladimir Dolotov - Julia DraginaRussian Federation23
106. - 108.Artyom Samokhvalov - Anastasia VolzhankinaRussian Federation23
106. - 108.Andrey Chulanov - Alina SaratovaRussian Federation23
109. - 110.Igor Gorshkov - Anastasia RazhevaRussian Federation23
109. - 110.Sergey Tambov - Alexandra KuvaldinaRussian Federation23
111.Andrey Poroshin - Anna ShafnerRussian Federation23
112. - 113.Victor Povolotsky - Anastasia GabyshevaRussian Federation23
112. - 113.Sergey Lukyanov - Irina KamenskayaRussian Federation23
114. - 115.Dmitry Martynyuk - Kristina KovalevaRussian Federation23
114. - 115.Dmitry Saenko - Daria PovalikhinaRussian Federation23
116. - 117.Alexey Kondiukov - Victoria GashkovaRussian Federation23
116. - 117.German Fedorov - Alexandra DashdamirovaRussian Federation23
118.Artem Alexeev - Anastasia ManevaRussian Federation23
119. - 121.Viacheslav Frolov - Anna LiRussian Federation23
119. - 121.Dmitry Kuznetsov - Valeria LuchnikovaRussian Federation23
119. - 121.Nikita Vydrin - Evgenia TokarevaRussian Federation23
122. - 123.Alexandr Petropavlovsky - Olga SelivanovaRussian Federation23
122. - 123.Andrey Antonov - Tatiana KarevaRussian Federation23
124. - 126.Sergey Andreev - Olga GalininaRussian Federation23
124. - 126.Sergey Kalinin - Daria KondratievaRussian Federation23
124. - 126.Ilya Kovalenko - Alina SergienkoRussian Federation23
127.Daniil Beliakov - Elena MakhnachRussian Federation23
128. - 130.Vadim Marin - Margarita NikolaevaRussian Federation23
128. - 130.Daniil Egorenko - Maria MiliuchenkoRussian Federation23
128. - 130.Andrey Reshetnikov - Elena ShulipaRussian Federation23
131. - 133.Valery Melkomukov - Ekaterina VorobievaRussian Federation23
131. - 133.Iakov Mikhaylov - Anna BukinaRussian Federation23
131. - 133.Roman Vasiliev - Ekaterina KorolRussian Federation23
134.Ilya Sergeev - Svetlana KrivosheevaRussian Federation23
135.Artem Nekrasov - Victoria EpishinaRussian Federation23
136. - 137.Dmitry Matrosov - Anna MikhaylovaRussian Federation23
136. - 137.Denis Trubin - Maria NikitinaRussian Federation23
138.Dmitry Butylkin - Elizaveta NosovaRussian Federation23
139.Konstantin Gorshenev - Alena SokolovaRussian Federation23
140. - 142.Yury Andreev - Margarita SemkinaRussian Federation23
140. - 142.Rodion Mishenev - Darina DarmorozRussian Federation23
140. - 142.Philipp Gamburtsev - Irina PecherskayaRussian Federation23
143.Evgeny Rybalkin - Evgenia PchelintsevaRussian Federation23
144.Fedor Riabov - Ekaterina KoshcheevaRussian Federation23