Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 13 November 2010

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Nikita Brovko - Anastasia MelnikovaRussian Federation6570102
2.Andrey Kiselev - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation236594
3.Fedor Poliansky - Dina AkhmetgareevaRussian Federation766087
4.Anton Goncharov - Olga AndrianovaRussian Federation1575580
5.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation1815377
6.Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria KasparovaRussian Federation1805072
7. - 9.Timur Yusupov - Sofia KharinaRussian Federation1314565

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 9.Georgy Trifonov - Bella BakarovaRussian Federation1314565
7. - 9.Nikolay Elizariev - Olga NikolaevaRussian Federation1314565
10.Nikita Shmelev - Tatiana PodgorelkinaRussian Federation1033957
11.Yan Sorokin - Veronika KarimovaEngland1843551
12.Nikolay Ivanushkin - Angelina NechkhaevaRussian Federation693044
13.Artem Merkulov - Diana PilipenkoRussian Federation172029
14.Yan Diordiev - Ekaterina BeliaevaRussian Federation532029

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
15.Nikolay Mikadze - Yana NovikovaRussian Federation1102029
16.Alexandr Elagin - Julia SidiakinaRussian Federation1412029
17. - 18.Kirill Aliukhin - Daria KontanistovaRussian Federation422029
17. - 18.Alexey Boychenko - Anastasia GrigorievaRussian Federation422029
19.Alexandr Kartashov - Elena KoliubakinaRussian Federation1132029
20.Ilya Feldman - Irina IvanovaRussian Federation1502029
21.German Filimonov - Daria DemenkovaRussian Federation462029
22. - 23.Philipp Zholudev - Ekaterina KostochkinaRussian Federation1052029
22. - 23.Sergey Anurichev - Ekaterina BykovaRussian Federation1052029
24.Anton Seleznev - Liubov GabbasovaRussian Federation02029
25.Dmitry Kapusta - Katerina KalishRussian Federation01522
26. - 27.Pavel Smolin - Alla AronovaRussian Federation1001522

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26. - 27.Dmitry Kuzin - Ksenia RomanenkoRussian Federation1001522
28.Dmitry Lomakin - Julia LeontievaRussian Federation301522
29.Nikita Lysenkov - Irina VasilevskayaRussian Federation1491522
30.Nikolay Isaev - Ekaterina MishinaRussian Federation961522
31.Alexey Kudinov - Natalia SokolovaRussian Federation701522
32.Anton Abramenkov - Natalia PetriakovaRussian Federation81522
33.Andrey Romanovsky - Irina PolovikovaRussian Federation1691522
34.Artem Merenkov - Alina OshchepkovaRussian Federation1781522
35.Rostislav Zakrochinsky - Kristina PozdniakovaRussian Federation71522
36.Ilya Shchegolev - Alexandra PoliakovaRussian Federation01522
37. - 38.Alexey Bykov - Valeria NasonovaRussian Federation01217
37. - 38.Tikhon Sivkov - Yana ZakhvatovaUkraine01217
39. - 40.Igor Cheldiev - Alina FedorenkoRussian Federation01217
39. - 40.Alexandr Loginov - Maria KiselevaRussian Federation01217
41.Konstantin Perminov - Olga KoblevaBelarus01217
42.Vladimir Zverev - Margarita ChumutinaRussian Federation01217
43.Danil Chuchuk - Daria TemnovaRussian Federation01217
44.Vladimir Fedorov - Irina TremasovaRussian Federation01217
45. - 46.Anton Shtabnov - Diana FilatovaRussian Federation1791217
45. - 46.Olexandr Berezhnyi - Olga GolovkoUkraine1791217
47. - 48.Anil Tulasi - Arina OganesovaRussian Federation01217
47. - 48.Alexey Stiazhkin - Natalia KotelnikovaRussian Federation01217

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 50.Konstantin Zinoviev - Victoria KochkinaRussian Federation057
49. - 50.Yury Abushinov - Elena ZhikharevaRussian Federation057
51.Pavel Lesnichenko - Maria KarnetskikhRussian Federation057
52.Konstantin Piskovatsky - Anastasia ZamalovaRussian Federation5857
53.Viacheslav Berendakov - Elena ZaglubotskayaRussian Federation057
54.Alexandr Skopintsev - Ekaterina SkopintsevaRussian Federation057