Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 14 November 2010

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation13070102
2.Yury Petrov - Yana Kozhukhar'Ukraine1346594
3.Andrey Chubarev - Daria ShevelilovaRussian Federation196087
4.Igor Potovin - Irina KrasnovaRussian Federation1355580
5.Ivan Novikov - Veronika MarkovaRussian Federation655377
6.Artem Terekhov - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation355072

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Eduard Borodov - Ekaterina UtkinaRussian Federation1064565
8.Yaroslav Byelyey - Gladyuk LiliyaUkraine1014362
9.Mark Volynshchikov - Ekaterina KhomikRussian Federation504159
10.Alexey Ivanov - Alexandra ShoshnevaRussian Federation1103957
11.German Filimonov - Daria DemenkovaRussian Federation793551
12.Alexandr Borisov - Yanina YakubovaRussian Federation663044
13.Ilya Asonov - Elena GaraninaRussian Federation1332029
14.Pavel Rysin - Sofia ShchipskayaRussian Federation102029
15.Dmitry Kapusta - Katerina KalishRussian Federation1192029
16.Alexandr Riaguzov - Julia TumanovaRussian Federation362029
17. - 18.Igor Nesterov - Olga PriamilovaRussian Federation372029
17. - 18.Sergiy Krasnoshlyk - Alena FomichevaUkraine37

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
19.Sergey Anurichev - Ekaterina BykovaRussian Federation02029
20.Ilya Mirgorodsky - Anna MirgorodskayaRussian Federation02029
21.Anton Besedin - Ekaterina StrelkovaRussian Federation02029
22. - 23.Nikolay Isaev - Ekaterina MishinaRussian Federation42029
22. - 23.Andrey Papaev - Daria MuxinovaRussian Federation42029
24.Ruslan Elsiev - Polina ChernyshovaRussian Federation02029
25.Dmitry Vorobiev - Anna KharitonovaRussian Federation01522
26. - 27.Nikita Bryzgalov - Alena MentiukovaRussian Federation1221522
26. - 27.Aleksandr Safiullin - Elena KomkovaRussian Federation1221522
28.Pavel Miriasov - Irina DobriakovaRussian Federation01522
29. - 31.Artem Merenkov - Alina OshchepkovaRussian Federation01522
29. - 31.Nikita Anikeev - Victoria LynovaRussian Federation01522
29. - 31.Vladimir Zverev - Margarita ChumutinaRussian Federation01522
32.Pavel Miroshnichenko - Natalia KievskayaRussian Federation1211522
33.Pavel Isobaev - Ekaterina ButivshchenkoRussian Federation481522
34.Andrey Krupsky - Uliana KashurinaRussian Federation01522
35.Ilya Surkov - Valeria DavydovaRussian Federation01522
36.Dmitry Revin - Polina KuzovlevaRussian Federation01522
37. - 40.Mikhail Efremov - Irina IvakinaRussian Federation01217
37. - 40.Alexandr Khrapov - Anastasia VolzhinaRussian Federation01217
37. - 40.Igor Nikolaev - Maria KonusRussian Federation01217
37. - 40.Philipp Zholudev - Ekaterina TabachkovaRussian Federation01217
41. - 42.Andrey Sychevskiy - Elena SolomatinaRussian Federation01217
41. - 42.Sergey Mikhalkov - Elena PhilippovaRussian Federation01217
43.Stanislav Semenov - Daria BezmenovaRussian Federation31217

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
44. - 46.Vladimir Fedorov - Irina TremasovaRussian Federation581217
44. - 46.Alexey Dorozhkin - Anastasia RastorguevaRussian Federation581217
44. - 46.Nikita Shashenkov - Anastasia DikovaRussian Federation581217
47. - 48.Alexandr Shirenin - Alfiya FakhrutdinovaRussian Federation01217
47. - 48.Andrey Beliaev - Anna MaslovaRussian Federation01217
49.Alexey Bakhirev - Ekaterina BykovaRussian Federation1857
50. - 51.Dmitry Mikhalsky - Natalia PavlenkoRussian Federation6057
50. - 51.Nikita Petukhov - Veronika NovikovaRussian Federation6057
52.Sergey Vorobiev - Vera TatarkinaRussian Federation057
53.Dmitry Kramarenko - Margarita PudochevaRussian Federation4157
54.Alexandr Buskin - Margarita AbdiukovaRussian Federation8957
55.Alexey Shabarshin - Elena BabaevaRussian Federation8157
56.Ilya Shchegolev - Alexandra PoliakovaRussian Federation11657
57.Denis Kopytin - Elena NesterovaRussian Federation2257
58. - 59.Alexey Poliakov - Natalia PoliakovaRussian Federation057
58. - 59.Evgeny Chervonov - Irina TaushkanovaRussian Federation057
60. - 63.Olexandr Berezhnyi - Olga GolovkoUkraine4957
60. - 63.Alexandr Supyrev - Gadelia TukhvatullinaRussian Federation4957
60. - 63.Sergey Sheveliukhin - Natalia KalininaRussian Federation4957
60. - 63.Stanislav Eremeev - Maria GribkovaRussian Federation4957
64.Mikhail Klimenkov - Anna BekhtinaRussian Federation057
65. - 66.Evgeny Filatov - Julia CherepennikovaRussian Federation057
65. - 66.Konstantin Grachev - Maria NaumovaRussian Federation057
67. - 68.Konstantin Zinoviev - Victoria KochkinaRussian Federation057
67. - 68.Alexandr Yarkin - Anastasia KorzhovaRussian Federation057
69.Anil Tulasi - Arina OganesovaRussian Federation057
70.Sergey Chetin - Sofia KriukovaRussian Federation057
71. - 72.Mikhail Tarasov - Natalia RyzhakovaRussian Federation057
71. - 72.Alexandr Bogomol - Inna SinitsynaRussian Federation057
73. - 74.Rinat Gayfutdinov - Olga EsinaRussian Federation057
73. - 74.Dmitry Tolchenov - Victoria BartsevaRussian Federation057
75.Roman Gavrilin - Marina SolovievaRussian Federation057
76.Sergey Nekoval - Elena VasilovskayaRussian Federation057
77. - 79.Sergey Trushin - Olga LebedevaRussian Federation057
77. - 79.Ilya Tikhonov - Maria ChernukhoRussian Federation057
77. - 79.Victor Reviakin - Yana TimushevaRussian Federation057
80. - 81.Anton Aleshkin - Julia KotaridiRussian Federation057
80. - 81.Dmitry Mikaya - Anna TiuriumovaRussian Federation057

1. Round

No results yet.