Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 25 January 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation7070
2.Evgeniy Nazarov - Irina BezguzovaRussian Federation6565
3.Philipp Brykov - Daria GluhovaRussian Federation6060
4.Kirill Shevelev - Alina GrigorievaRussian Federation5555
5.Alexei Mazurin - Natalia ProninaRussian Federation5353
6.Pavel Pasecinic - Elena ViscuMoldova5050
7.Vladimir Khorev - Olga DobychinaRussian Federation4545
8.Dmitry Shipilov - Daria IvanovaRussian Federation4343
9.Vadim Kisataev - Elena SorokaRussian Federation4141
10.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation3939
10.Dmitriy Ivanishin - Anastassia VassilievaRussian Federation3939
12.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBelarus3030
13.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation2020
14.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation2020
15.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation2020
16.Elmar Ianushkevich - Dina ChekhovstovaRussian Federation2020
17.Alexandr Timofeev - Elena MuratovaRussian Federation2020
18.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRussian Federation2020
18.Oktavian Para - Elena CravciucMoldova2020
20.Sergejs Frolovs - Zane SveicevaLatvia2020
21.Epifanov Artem - Maria KirillovaRussian Federation2020
22.Sergei Khadgiev - Elizaveta DivakRussian Federation2020
24.Nikolay Cheremukhin - Polina KulbedaRussian Federation2020
25.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRussian Federation1515
25.German Magirin - Elizaveta SvetlovaRussian Federation1515
27.Vladimir Baklanov - Leyla AgaevaRussian Federation1515
27.Alexander Nishakov - Maria GoncharovaRussian Federation1515
27.Dmitry Rudnev - Evgenia DokuchaevaRussian Federation1515
27.Stanislav Galpier - Alice MalkovaRussian Federation1515
31.Alexei Oleinikov - Natalia TitovaRussian Federation1515
32.Anton Samenov - Maria GrigorievaRussian Federation1515
34.Alexei Batolomei - Ecaterina ShaiahmetovaRussian Federation1515
35.Igor Alexandrov - Anna BulgakovaRussian Federation1515
35.Alexei Golov - Vitalia SentchenkovaRussian Federation1515
37.Alex Ravdel - Kate TichonovaRussian Federation1212
37.Fedor Artemiev - Alexandra OstapchukRussian Federation1212
40.Anton Dvorestkii - Anastasia PlankovaRussian Federation1212
40.Nikolai Krasikov - Anna TchirkovaRussian Federation1212
42.Edvard Zarudnev - Elena LivadinaRussian Federation1212
44.Vladimir Marin - Larisa BochkarevaRussian Federation1212
45.Alexander Frolov - Mariya SoloviovaRussian Federation1212
46.Stepan Pogorelskii - Olga TiulpaRussian Federation1212
47.Sergey Solodov - Olesia IliukhinaRussian Federation1212
47.Denis Bulanov - Alexandra LiubchevskayaSlovakia1212
47.Pavel Malov - Anna GoodinoRussian Federation1212