Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 19 December 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation7094
2.Andrey Zaytsev - Anna KuzminskayaRussian Federation6588
3.Vladislav Silde - Svetlana LesniakRussian Federation6081
4.Dmitry Pugachev - Uliana FomenkoRussian Federation5574
5.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation5372
6.Alexandr Kaliuzhny - Svetlana BubnovaRussian Federation5068
7.Albert Akopyan - Elena VelikayaArmenia4561
8.Dmitry Khudiakov - Kristina PleshchevaRussian Federation4358
9.Oleg Dashkevich - Tatiana GorokhovaRussian Federation4155
10.Alexandr Andreev - Irina DomokurovaRussian Federation3953
11.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRussian Federation3547
12.Ivan Korotkov - Natalia PoddubnayaRussian Federation3040
13.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRussian Federation2027
13.Alexandr Ravdel - Ekaterina RodinaRussian Federation2027
15.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Ekaterina ZhuplevaRussian Federation2027
15.Sergey Gusev - Anastasia UsoltsevaLuxembourg2027
15.Grigori Gavrilov - Irina ZalevskayRussian Federation2027
18.Fedor Poliansky - Anastasia GorbonosovaRussian Federation2027
19.Igor Aleksandrov - Aleksandra BoulgakovaRussian Federation2027
20.Evgeny Sokhranny - Anastasia KositsinaRussian Federation2027
20.Dmitri Landman - Oxana KuzminaRussian Federation2027
22.Vitali Byal - Karina MuslimovaRussian Federation2027
22.Andrei Kochergin - Alexandra LyulikovaRussian Federation2027
24.Nikolay Dzhamberbaev - Evgenia BekovaRussian Federation2027
25.Alexandr Katunin - Anastasia DavydovaRussian Federation1520
26.Dmitri Kluchnikov - Anastasia ProstynchukRussian Federation1520
27.Rostislav Chechik - Julia KozyrevaRussian Federation1520
28.Vladimir Kopylov - Gulia AibatulinaRussian Federation1520
28.Alexey Boytsov - Zhanna KlepikovaRussian Federation1520
28.Nikolai Krasikov - Anna TchirkovaRussian Federation1520
31.Dmitry Kuchin - Alena LashinaRussian Federation1520
32.Alexey Bgantsev - Irina SavelievaRussian Federation1520
33.Vladislav Novak - Ekaterina PopugaevaRussian Federation1520
34.Sergey Korablev - Alexandra AverkievaRussian Federation1520
34.Vlad Karklinis - Nadezhda MininaRussian Federation1520
36.Denis Martynov - Natalia ZuevaRussian Federation1520
37.Kirill Smotrakov - Liudmila MironovaRussian Federation1216
37.Fedor Artemyev - Ekaterina MaximovaRussian Federation1216
39.Alexei Smirnov - Olesya TelichkinaRussian Federation1216
40.Oleg Mardachev - Kariana KletsunRussian Federation1216
40.Igor Vorotyntsev - Olga StolbovskayaRussian Federation1216
42.Andrey Konobevtsev - Vera SokolovaRussian Federation1216
42.Serguei Ovodov - Valeria DzhamarianRussian Federation1216
44.Artem Rydanov - Nadezhda VodolagaRussian Federation1216
44.Konstantin Polionovich - Elena MokeechevaRussian Federation1216
44.Andrei Vavilov - Svetlana TolmasovaEstonia1216
47.Vladimir Vashchuk - Olga YarovayaRussian Federation1216
47.Andrey Stadnichenko - Kseniya NecvetaevaRussian Federation1216