Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 02 April 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Yury Shtubov - Snezhana GribovaRussian Federation427098
2.Yury Druzhnikov - Maria TikhonovaRussian Federation26591
3.Igor Kozlov - Olga KuznetsovaBelarus366084
4.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation405577
5.Tanel Merigan - Kadri KyttEstonia475374
6.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation455070

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria AfanasievaRussian Federation504563
8.Pavel Bichurov - Marina ChernovaRussian Federation694360
9.Alexandr Zevelev - Ksenia ZaputriaevaRussian Federation644157
10.Anton Pakhomchik - Natalia GoncharukRussian Federation553955
11.Artem Vinogradov - Alina VorobievaRussian Federation533549
12.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Maria ZhemchuzhnikovaRussian Federation703042

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Anton Kirpishchikov - Anastasia MikheevaRussian Federation492028
14.Darius Ivanovas - Agne ValiukeviciuteLithuania32028
15.Ivan Bocharov - Ekaterina GolovinaRussian Federation612028
16.Grigory Arkhipov - Sabina FominaRussian Federation672028
17.Ivan Sovetov - Elizaveta KorobeynikovaRussian Federation712028
18. - 19.Artem Cherkashin - Elena CherkashinaRussian Federation02028
18. - 19.Alexey Sergeev - Maria VakhterovaRussian Federation682028
20. - 21.Andrey Cheshkov - Natalia-Linda O'ConnorRussian Federation02028
20. - 21.Nikita Timoshenko - Maria PetrovaRussian Federation632028
22.Roman Tsvetkov - Daria YakovlevaRussian Federation202028
23. - 25.Anton Alexandrov - Anna DurkinaRussian Federation02028
23. - 25.Artem Ostapchuk - Svetlana SokolovaRussian Federation02028
23. - 25.Karen Avanesian - Svetlana KarpovaRussian Federation582028

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26. - 27.Ivan Orekhov - Arina GolubevaRussian Federation01521
26. - 27.Dmitry Barkhatov - Ksenia YakovlevaRussian Federation601521
28.Ilya Kovalenko - Alina SergienkoRussian Federation191521
29. - 31.Evgeny Kostin - Julia GenRussian Federation01521
29. - 31.Evgeny Mosalev - Tatiana MosalevaRussian Federation01521
29. - 31.Roman Vabel - Anna BelousovaRussian Federation511521
32. - 34.Maxim Smirnov - Daria KolyginaRussian Federation01521
32. - 34.Nikolay Tarasov - Natalia KrasnovaRussian Federation01521
32. - 34.Sergey Lukyanov - Irina KamenskayaRussian Federation521521
35. - 37.Vladislav Moshanin - Diana BykovaRussian Federation01521
35. - 37.Sergey Andreev - Olga GalininaRussian Federation01521
35. - 37.Philipp Iliukhin - Kristina TkachRussian Federation331521
38. - 39.Sergey Rodin - Anastasia DavydovaRussian Federation01217
38. - 39.Yan Zhelezniakov - Anna KhokhriakovaRussian Federation621217
40. - 41.Vladislav Poliansky - Lidia SokolovaRussian Federation01217
40. - 41.Alexey Shirokov - Alena BodnarchukRussian Federation351217
42.Nikita Sinitsyn - Ekaterina DanilovaRussian Federation291217
43.Denis Basiuk - Anastasia MakarovaRussian Federation541217
44.Vladislav Vereshchak - Maria NovikovaRussian Federation101217
45. - 46.Vasily Kirillov - Irina PtichkinaRussian Federation01217
45. - 46.Roman Lazhinsky - Elena NikitinaRussian Federation301217
47. - 48.Andrey Drachkov - Anna EsipovaRussian Federation01217
47. - 48.Nikolay Antonov - Elizaveta SevostianovaRussian Federation661217
49.Petros Avetisian - Olga EfremovaRussian Federation3257

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50.Evgeny Bessarabov - Ekaterina KuanyshpaevaRussian Federation1857
51.Marat Reymers - Elena YudinaRussian Federation857
52.Dmitry Bychenkov - Varvara GorodnichayaRussian Federation4357
53. - 54.Alexey Kondiukov - Victoria GashkovaRussian Federation057
53. - 54.Vadim Marks - Kristina AvakianRussian Federation4457
55. - 56.Ivan Chaykin - Anastasia PhilippovaRussian Federation057
55. - 56.Ivan Yudin - Daria YuzhakovaRussian Federation6557
57. - 59.Artur Azarov - Olga GoltiapinaRussian Federation057
57. - 59.Vadim Ivanov - Irina ErofeevaRussian Federation057
57. - 59.Daniil Isianov - Alina VasilievaRussian Federation2657
60. - 61.Vadim Shubin - Tatiana MolchunovaRussian Federation057
60. - 61.Timofey Kudriavtsev - Elena MoldovanovaRussian Federation5957
62. - 63.Vladimir Kuzin - Irina PecherskayaRussian Federation057
62. - 63.Nikolay Ovchinnikov - Elena IsaevaRussian Federation4857
64.Andrey Doremidov - Alexandra KotovaRussian Federation1757
65. - 66.Bogdan Temnokhudov - Alena KashtanovaRussian Federation057
65. - 66.Vladimir Chubinian - Nadezhda ShcherbakovaRussian Federation5657
67.Ivan Grigoriev - Anastasia SemenovaRussian Federation1657
68.Vladimir Tochmin - Polina DashinaRussian Federation3857
69.Konstantin Filin - Nadezhda YakovchukRussian Federation1157
70. - 71.Ilya Plekhov - Ekaterina ErmolaevaRussian Federation057
70. - 71.Maxim Kalnitsky - Valeria LeykindRussian Federation3757