Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 12 March 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation11770112
2.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation8665104
3.Donatas Vezelis - Lina ChatkeviciuteLithuania136096
4.Daniil Ulanov - Irina GogoladzeRussian Federation655588
5.Andrey Chubarev - Daria ShevelilovaRussian Federation795385
6.Igor Kruglov - Anna AseevaRussian Federation915080
7.Simone Carabellese - Lucia CafagnaItaly284572

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Alexandr Radiush - Alisa PavlovaRussian Federation944369
9. - 10.Evgeny Mushtukov - Yulia RodinaRussian Federation04166
9. - 10.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBelarus1124166
11.Alexey Ivanov - Alexandra ShoshnevaRussian Federation263556
12.Sergey Kliuev - Ella NaumovaRussian Federation333048
13.Sergiy Krasnoshlyk - Olena FomichevaUkraine852032
14.Mikhail Koptev - Alexandra AtamantsevaRussian Federation342032

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
15.Yury Druzhnikov - Maria TikhonovaRussian Federation222032
16.Semen Yatsenko - Anna RozhkovaRussian Federation752032
17.Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana TikhonovaRussian Federation432032
18.Yury Shtubov - Snezhana GribovaRussian Federation742032
19.Kirill Pavlov - Anna ArgunRussian Federation542032
20.Farkhad Dadashev - Olesia SerzhantovaRussian Federation182032
21.Sviatoslav Yachmenev - Ksenia AbrosimovaRussian Federation762032
22.Pavel Bichurov - Marina ChernovaRussian Federation922032
23.Leonid Khokhlov - Yulia KoshkinaRussian Federation682032
24.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation412032
25.Andrea D'Onofrio - Olga RomanenkoItaly1081524

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26. - 27.Sergey Anurichev - Ekaterina BykovaRussian Federation01524
26. - 27.Boris Basin - Veronika TamarovaRussian Federation91524
28.Nikita Tabachkov - Ekaterina RiaboginaRussian Federation1181524
29.Daniil Varlamov - Margarita KamenetskaiaRussian Federation141524
30.Anton Alexandrov - Anna DurkinaRussian Federation31524
31. - 32.Roman Tuzov - Anna PerminovaRussian Federation01524
31. - 32.Igor Nikolaev - Maria KonusRussian Federation1021524
33.Alexandr Zevelev - Ksenia ZaputriaevaRussian Federation241524
34. - 37.Vladislav Bogoslov - Vladlena KhodyrevaSlovenia01524
34. - 37.Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria AfanasievaRussian Federation01524
34. - 37.Vadim Maslov - Maria BarabanovaRussian Federation01524
34. - 37.Grigory Arkhipov - Sabina FominaRussian Federation631524
38.Artem Vinogradov - Alina VorobievaRussian Federation801219
39. - 40.Vladimir Golubtsov - Daria BarsukovaRussian Federation01219
39. - 40.Nikolay Kharinov - Galina EmelianenkoRussian Federation1161219
41.Alexey Anikiev - Polina DrogobychRussian Federation41219
42.Andrey Khramchikhin - Anastasia KuzminaRussian Federation1091219
43. - 45.Maxim Zimin - Elina NovikovaRussian Federation01219
43. - 45.Victor Ponomarenko - Vladislava BoolRussian Federation01219
43. - 45.Ivan Bocharov - Ekaterina GolovinaRussian Federation1001219
46.Ivan Levin - Irina SkulkinaRussian Federation421219
47.Vladimir Zubov - Anastasia OkladnikovaRussian Federation251219
48.Victor Burchuladze - Valeria AgikianRussian Federation1151219

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 50.Alexey Sergeev - Maria VakhterovaRussian Federation058
49. - 50.Dmitry Saenko - Daria PovalikhinaRussian Federation9658
51.Artem Ostapchuk - Svetlana SokolovaRussian Federation11458
52. - 53.Ivan Sovetov - Elizaveta KorobeynikovaRussian Federation058
52. - 53.Pavel Surkov - Zinaida KhafizovaRussian Federation10658
54.Sergey Lukyanov - Irina KamenskayaRussian Federation11058
55.Andrey Cheshkov - Natalia-Linda O'ConnorRussian Federation7158
56.Victor Povolotsky - Anastasia GabyshevaRussian Federation7858
57.Dmitry Pandursky - Elena GrigorievaRussian Federation5558
58.Nikolay Tarasov - Natalia KrasnovaRussian Federation6258
59.Nikita Kotov - Ksenia MikhaylovaRussian Federation3758
60.Sergey Andreev - Olga GalininaRussian Federation9558
61.Vladimir Fedorov - Irina TremasovaRussian Federation6758
62.Kirill Kepper - Anastasia RasskazovaRussian Federation3158
63. - 65.Vladislav Poliansky - Lidia SokolovaRussian Federation058
63. - 65.Evgeny Sergeev - Olga ProkhorenkoRussian Federation058
63. - 65.Vasily Kirillov - Irina PtichkinaRussian Federation8158
66. - 67.Pavel Mosin - Karina ArkhangelskayaRussian Federation058
66. - 67.Vladislav Moshanin - Diana BykovaRussian Federation5058
68.Yan Zhelezniakov - Anna KhokhriakovaRussian Federation11358
69.Karen Avanesian - Svetlana KarpovaRussian Federation158
70. - 71.Philipp Ivanov - Yana GutermanRussian Federation058
70. - 71.Evgeny Mosalev - Tatiana MosalevaRussian Federation10358
72.Ivan Chaykin - Anastasia PhilippovaRussian Federation7058
73.Alexey Korablev - Elena GusevaRussian Federation3558
74.Alexey Shirokov - Alena BodnarchukRussian Federation7358
75.Dmitry Barkhatov - Ksenia YakovlevaRussian Federation858
76. - 77.Roman Lazhinsky - Elena NikitinaRussian Federation058
76. - 77.Maxim Ignatiev - Svetlana VladimirovaRussian Federation9058
78.Vadim Marks - Kristina AvakianRussian Federation4558
79.Alexey Doronin - Arina SeredkinaRussian Federation2158
80.Artur Azarov - Olga GoltiapinaRussian Federation258

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
81.Sergey Kalinin - Daria KondratievaRussian Federation3058
82.Ruslan Krivonogov - Ela BorodichRussian Federation8958
83. - 85.Shamil Nigmatullin - Daria MitiurinaRussian Federation058
83. - 85.Valentin Moshkov - Tamara SaakovaRussian Federation058
83. - 85.Denis Basiuk - Anastasia MakarovaRussian Federation10758
86.Vlad Fedorov - Anastasia AgarkovaRussian Federation11158
87. - 89.Nikita Sinitsyn - Ekaterina DanilovaRussian Federation058
87. - 89.Vladimir Kuzin - Irina PecherskayaRussian Federation058
87. - 89.Ilya Yaroslavtsev - Olga ArtemenkoRussian Federation10458
90. - 91.Andrey Potapov - Polina KorolevaRussian Federation058
90. - 91.Lev Lukovich - Anna StebliankoRussian Federation10158
92.Alexandr Nasonov - Alexandra ChebanenkoRussian Federation5358
93.Marat Reymers - Elena YudinaRussian Federation5858
94. - 95.Dmitry Bychenkov - Varvara GorodnichayaRussian Federation058
94. - 95.Artem Alexeev - Anastasia ManevaRussian Federation10558
96.Andrey Pavlov - Elizaveta DemianovaRussian Federation7758
97.Sergey Mayorov - Victoria KlimovaRussian Federation4423
98. - 100.Nikolay Kozlov - Ekaterina DontsovaRussian Federation023
98. - 100.Roman Krasnolobov - Anastasia NepomniashchayaRussian Federation023
98. - 100.Dmitry Perepelkin - Anastasia BorovkovaRussian Federation8723
101.Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana NikolaevaRussian Federation5923
102.Vadim Ivanov - Irina ErofeevaRussian Federation2723
103. - 104.Iakov Mikhaylov - Anna BukinaRussian Federation023
103. - 104.Nikolay Zhuravkov - Anastasia BuzulutskayaRussian Federation4723
105.Ivan Grigoriev - Anastasia SemenovaRussian Federation1723
106.Ivan Antonov - Maria BaykovaRussian Federation523
107.Leonid Koskov - Anna YurkinaRussian Federation3623
108.Alexandr Shinelev - Kristina BubentsovaRussian Federation7223
109.Daniil Vasiliev - Ekaterina ShmelevaRussian Federation1523