Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 04 December 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Igor Sannikov - Anna AnakinaRussian Federation617088
2.Artem Sorokin - Yana PyzhovaRussian Federation396581
3.Egor Petrov - Varvara ShatalovaRussian Federation816075
4.Daniil Shcherbanyuk - Daria SeykoRussian Federation165569
5.Konstantin Astafiev - Tatiana RogachevaRussian Federation835366
6.Roman Denisenko - Tamara ProchnovaRussian Federation455062
7.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation824556

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Andrey Strebizh - Elena ManuylovaRussian Federation544354
9. - 10.Nikita Lysenkov - Irina VasilevskayaRussian Federation294151
9. - 10.Alexandr Zevelev - Ksenia ZaputriaevaRussian Federation794151
11.Evgeny Davidenko - Natalia TkachevaRussian Federation313544
12.Danis Sharipov - Daria ShalabinaRussian Federation523038

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Mikhail Koptev - Alexandra AtamantsevaRussian Federation782025
14.Pavel Golubev - Natalia GoncharukRussian Federation432025
15.Alexey Baykov - Ekaterina TelnovaRussian Federation482025
16.Pavel Katunin - Alexandra LutsenkoRussian Federation402025
17.Alexandr Mikhaylov - Ekaterina UlyanovaRussian Federation52025
18.Alexandr Kuternin - Anastasia AntelavaRussian Federation502025
19.Boris Basin - Veronika TamarovaRussian Federation372025
20.Anton Pakhomchik - Elena KuznetsovaRussian Federation552025
21.Alexandr Pevnitsky - Yana MazaevaRussian Federation82025
22.Georgi Naidenov - Olga SedovaBulgaria272025
23.Georgy Nechuykin - Ekaterina MikhaylovaRussian Federation472025
24.Roman Rybalko - Sofia RozhdestvenskayaRussian Federation192025

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Sergey Katkov - Irina ProkhorovaRussian Federation701519
25. - 26.Maxim Sitkin - Victoria KashteloRussian Federation851519
27.Alexander Lillo - Margarita HamzaevaRussian Federation511519
28.Artem Syzdykov - Ekaterina NeustroevaRussian Federation741519
29. - 30.Pavel Surkov - Zinaida KhafizovaRussian Federation581519
29. - 30.Daniel Kolosin - Carmen KreininEstonia691519
31.Andrey Trubaenko - Olga ChivozertsevaRussian Federation11519
32.Pavel Kopaev - Elizaveta GrigorievaRussian Federation861519
33.Alexandr Podgorelkin - Anastasia SokolovaRussian Federation841519
34.Anton Koznov - Svetlana KoznovaRussian Federation751519
35.Evgeny Sergeev - Olga ProkhorenkoRussian Federation241519
36.Nikolay Gapon - Varvara TataurshchikovaRussian Federation571519
37. - 39.Maxim Zadanov - Valeria InostrantsevaEstonia171215
37. - 39.Anton Alexandrov - Anna DurkinaRussian Federation601215
37. - 39.Ruslan Gubarev - Anastasia BaldinaRussian Federation761215
40. - 42.Vasily Tiukhtin - Evgenia TokarevaRussian Federation491215
40. - 42.Andrey Khramchikhin - Anastasia KuzminaRussian Federation591215
40. - 42.Alexandr Titkov - Anastasia ProkopievaRussian Federation671215
43. - 44.Stanislav Pastushok - Elena CherkasovaRussian Federation71215
43. - 44.Roman Korolkov - Daria EgorovaRussian Federation261215
45.Maxim Starovoytov - Elizaveta SokolovaRussian Federation131215
46. - 47.Igor Nikolaev - Maria KonusRussian Federation301215
46. - 47.Sergey Shliakhturov - Elizaveta KariakinaRussian Federation351215
48.Denis Beybutov - Maria MolchanovaRussian Federation251215

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Vladimir Tochmin - Polina DashinaRussian Federation7156
50.Kirill Volkov - Ksenia NesterenkoRussian Federation4256
51.Stepan Zvada - Polina TonkikhRussian Federation3656
52.Dmitry Trushin - Ksenia TuliakovaRussian Federation1456
53. - 54.Kirill Ionov - Tatiana MezheninaRussian Federation1256
53. - 54.Alexey Odintsov - Anfisa OdintsovaRussian Federation3356
55.Pavel Smirnov - Polina SamuylovaRussian Federation2856
56.Artem Ostapchuk - Svetlana SokolovaRussian Federation4156
57.Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana NikolaevaRussian Federation2256
58. - 59.Alexandr Petropavlovsky - Margarita SemkinaRussian Federation1056
58. - 59.Sergey Andreev - Olga GalininaRussian Federation6456
60. - 61.Yan Terekhov - Julia PlatonovaRussian Federation2056
60. - 61.Ivan Volkov - Nanik KumukovaRussian Federation6656
62.Alexey Kostenkov - Evgenia NovozhilovaRussian Federation1156
63.Ilya Makhankov - Ekaterina ErmolaevaRussian Federation6556
64.Vasily Druzhinin - Karina SemenovaRussian Federation3456
65. - 66.Nikita Libik - Anastasia VoytovaRussian Federation956
65. - 66.Leonid Khomko - Elizaveta TitovaRussian Federation8056
67. - 68.Alexey Smirnov - Natalia MatveevaRussian Federation1556
67. - 68.Bogdan Temnokhudov - Anna KvashninovaRussian Federation7256
69.Maxim Kutin - Olga SevostianovaRussian Federation3256
70. - 72.Dmitry Kuznetsov - Olga SelivanovaRussian Federation256
70. - 72.Viacheslav Lebed - Nadezhda LebedevaRussian Federation2356
70. - 72.Alexey Kalachikov - Olga TarumovaRussian Federation5356
73. - 76.Artem Samusenko - Elizaveta NosovaRussian Federation356
73. - 76.Alexandr Okishev - Natalia NikolaevaRussian Federation456
73. - 76.Dmitry Butylkin - Anna LakhtanovaRussian Federation2156
73. - 76.Lev Lukovich - Anna StebliankoRussian Federation4456
77.German Mirasov - Maria ReshetkinaRussian Federation6256
78. - 79.Maxim Tiapkov - Daria KarashurovaRussian Federation6856
78. - 79.Ilya Sergeev - Svetlana KrivosheevaRussian Federation7756
80. - 81.Denis Monakov - Daria EgorovaRussian Federation1856
80. - 81.Vitaly Panteleev - Ekaterina BondarenkoRussian Federation5656
82. - 83.Andrey Chuprov - Alexandra AppolonovaRussian Federation656
82. - 83.Georgy Eristavi - Tatiana KhamulaRussian Federation4656
84. - 85.Alexey Annenkov - Victoria TimchenkoRussian Federation6356
84. - 85.Maxim Chernov - Yanina FilatovaRussian Federation7356