Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russian Federation on 03 December 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Alexey Ivanov - Alisa KushnarevaRussian Federation687088
2.Andrey Motyl - Diana KorotinaEstonia1096581
3.Yury Druzhnikov - Maria TikhonovaRussian Federation646075
4.Evgeny Mushtukov - Yulia RodinaRussian Federation1135569
5.Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRussian Federation1375366
6.Igor Ammosov - Liubov VasilievaRussian Federation1205062

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Gundars Kalnins - Madara FreibergaLatvia654556
7. - 8.Leonid Khokhlov - Alexandra ShoshnevaRussian Federation724556
9.Igor Kozlov - Olga KuznetsovaBelarus984151
10. - 11.Stanislav Vares - Julia TepljashinaEstonia853949
10. - 11.Alexandr Zevelev - Ksenia ZaputriaevaRussian Federation1353949
12.Mikhail Koptev - Alexandra AtamantsevaRussian Federation1183038

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation1322025
14.Dmitry Suftin - Maria MakhotkoRussian Federation1422025
15.Marcin Tichoniuk - Agnieszka GajakPoland1022025
16. - 17.Rinat Sunitulin - Maria PeregudovaRussian Federation1272025
16. - 17.Boris Basin - Veronika TamarovaRussian Federation1362025
18.Daniil Varlamov - Margarita KamenetskaiaRussian Federation1142025
19.Anton Alexandrov - Anna DurkinaRussian Federation1212025
20.Alexandr Podgorelkin - Anastasia SokolovaRussian Federation1382025
21. - 22.Pavel Kopaev - Elizaveta GrigorievaRussian Federation832025
21. - 22.Pavel Surkov - Zinaida KhafizovaRussian Federation1052025
23.Artem Bolotnikov - Olga EfremovaRussian Federation1432025
24.Nikita Timoshenko - Polina DrogobychRussian Federation602025

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Evgeny Sergeev - Olga ProkhorenkoRussian Federation1341519
26. - 27.Artem Kepper - Irina ZakharovaRussian Federation671519
26. - 27.Maxim Sitkin - Victoria KashteloRussian Federation1281519
28.Darius Ivanovas - Agne ValiukeviciuteLithuania631519
29. - 30.Valentin Pchelin - Galina ZverevaRussian Federation1041519
29. - 30.Vladimir Zemskov - Natalia ErmakovaRussian Federation1311519
31.Vladislav Grianka - Maria NurkovaRussian Federation1261519
32.Grigory Arkhipov - Sabina FominaRussian Federation1191519
33.Karen Avanesian - Svetlana KarpovaRussian Federation1011519
34.Danis Sharipov - Daria ShalabinaRussian Federation611519
35. - 36.Igor Nikolaev - Maria KonusRussian Federation931519
35. - 36.Andrey Chulanov - Alina SaratovaRussian Federation1391519
37.Alexander Lillo - Margarita HamzaevaRussian Federation1151215
38.Ivan Sovetov - Elizaveta KorobeynikovaRussian Federation1221215
39.Dmitry Saenko - Daria PovalikhinaRussian Federation691215
40. - 44.Sergey Rodin - Anna ShorinaRussian Federation791215
40. - 44.Dmitry Gavrin - Alexandra DeminaRussian Federation801215
40. - 44.Denis Beybutov - Maria MolchanovaRussian Federation921215
40. - 44.Erik Nasybullin - Elena ShulipaRussian Federation1161215
40. - 44.Nikita Sokolov - Tatiana BondarevaRussian Federation1241215
45. - 48.Dmitry Perepelkin - Ekaterina EfimenkoRussian Federation751215
45. - 48.Evgeny Bessarabov - Ekaterina KuanyshpaevaRussian Federation901215
45. - 48.Artur Azarov - Olga GoltiapinaRussian Federation1031215
45. - 48.Lev Lukovich - Anna StebliankoRussian Federation1061215

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 50.Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana NikolaevaRussian Federation8756
49. - 50.Ruslan Gubarev - Anastasia BaldinaRussian Federation9956
51. - 53.Vadim Ivanov - Irina ErofeevaRussian Federation9656
51. - 53.Dmitry Tolchenov - Victoria BartsevaRussian Federation11056
51. - 53.Nikolay Kharinov - Galina EmelianenkoRussian Federation13056
54.Vadim Marks - Kristina AvakianRussian Federation11156
55.Andrey Khramchikhin - Anastasia KuzminaRussian Federation9556
56. - 57.Dmitry Barkhatov - Karina ArkhangelskayaRussian Federation10856
56. - 57.Artem Ostapchuk - Svetlana SokolovaRussian Federation14056
58.Sergey Andreev - Olga GalininaRussian Federation8856
59. - 62.Sergey Shliakhturov - Elizaveta KariakinaRussian Federation7356
59. - 62.Bogdan Temnokhudov - Anna KvashninovaRussian Federation9456
59. - 62.Denis Basiuk - Anastasia MakarovaRussian Federation11756
59. - 62.Marat Reymers - Elena YudinaRussian Federation13356
63. - 64.Andrey Doremidov - Alexandra KotovaRussian Federation5556
63. - 64.Vasily Kirillov - Irina PtichkinaRussian Federation14156
65. - 66.German Strelkov - Anastasia TavalinskayaRussian Federation7656
65. - 66.Vladislav Poliansky - Lidia SokolovaRussian Federation12356
67. - 68.Philipp Ivanov - Vladislava BoolRussian Federation8456
67. - 68.Maxim Kutin - Olga SevostianovaRussian Federation8956
69.Vsevolod Frolenko - Ekaterina BakunovichRussian Federation9156
70. - 72.Ivan Babashko - Anna KalimulinaRussian Federation6656
70. - 72.Artem Soshnianin - Alina PaniukovaRussian Federation7056
70. - 72.Artem Angudovich - Varvara GorodnichayaRussian Federation7456
73. - 75.Artem Alexeev - Anna KochetkovaRussian Federation11256
73. - 75.Georgy Shkurdalov - Ingrid AliminaRussian Federation12556
73. - 75.Roman Krasnolobov - Anastasia NepomniashchayaRussian Federation12956
76.Andrey Filatov - Daria KirsanovaRussian Federation8256
77.Yan Terekhov - Julia PlatonovaRussian Federation10756
78.Artem Samusenko - Elizaveta NosovaRussian Federation5956
79.Denis Monakov - Daria EgorovaRussian Federation10056
80. - 82.Dmitry Butylkin - Anna LakhtanovaRussian Federation6256
80. - 82.Leonid Khomko - Elizaveta TitovaRussian Federation7156
80. - 82.Alexey Smirnov - Natalia MatveevaRussian Federation7856
83. - 84.Ivan Kuznetsov - Anastasia MaklashevskikhRussian Federation5856
83. - 84.Maxim Tiapkov - Daria KarashurovaRussian Federation9756